Est $792,282 Not Listed For Sale
7110 Rainbow Dr Unit 9, San Jose, CA 95129
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 968 Sq Ft
- Built 1964
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $801/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $775,000
- Jul 19, 2023
Last Listing Agent Ariel Chen Maxreal