7,296

Homes in ZIP Code 95135

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3087 Pellier Place, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $984/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,888,109

    Last Listing Agent Shikha Gupta Intero Real Estate Services

    3087 Pellier Place, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /29

      Est $501,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Cribari Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5420 Cribari Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $3,225,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6352 Running Springs Rd, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $975/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,209,908

    Last Listing Agent Elena Johal Tenacity Real Estate

    6352 Running Springs Rd, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /26

      Est $551,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      5546 Cribari Cir, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5546 Cribari Cir, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /2

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7704 Galloway Dr Unit 7704, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,508

    Last Listing Agent Lex Orosco Real Brokerage Technologies

    7704 Galloway Dr Unit 7704, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /44

      Est $557,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      5539 Cribari Cir, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5539 Cribari Cir, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /45

    $764,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8386 Riesling Way, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,937

    Last Listing Agent Karen Izzo Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    8386 Riesling Way, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /37

      Est $1,373,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      8232 Claret Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8232 Claret Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /51

    $3,160,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3047 High Meadow Ln, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,825,878

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Sexton Compass

    3047 High Meadow Ln, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /36

      Est $859,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      8068 Winery Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8068 Winery Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /38

    $2,800,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3165 Meadowlands Ln, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,037/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,722,587

    Last Listing Agent Chris Buchanan Intero Real Estate Services

    3165 Meadowlands Ln, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /77

      Est $815,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      8067 Winery Ct Unit 8067, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8067 Winery Ct Unit 8067, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,900,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2919 Silver Estate, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,054/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,940,349

    Last Listing Agent Nidia Nuristani Nuristani Group

    2919 Silver Estate, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /38

      Est $639,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      6124 Montgomery Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6124 Montgomery Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,925,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3157 Valmaine Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $952/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,954,516

    Last Listing Agent The Gummow Brothers (Brandon & Nick) Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    3157 Valmaine Ct, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /29

      Est $592,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      6122 Montgomery Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6122 Montgomery Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,090,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3111 White Riesling Place, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $780/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,969

    Last Listing Agent Yujing Pang Morgan Real Estate

    3111 White Riesling Place, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /59

    $913,013

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8624 American Oak Dr, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,779

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gault The William Jefferies Company

    8624 American Oak Dr, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /32

      Est $667,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      6163 Montgomery Place, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6163 Montgomery Place, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /56

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2044 Folle Blanche Dr Unit 2044, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,449

    Last Listing Agent Brad Le eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    2044 Folle Blanche Dr Unit 2044, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /55

      Est $851,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      6155 Montgomery Place, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6155 Montgomery Place, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /61

    $2,080,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3012 Lake Estates Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $922/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,063,375

    Last Listing Agent Dee Ramirez Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    3012 Lake Estates Ct, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /25

      Est $863,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      6259 Blauer Ln, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6259 Blauer Ln, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /62

    $740,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8463 Traminer Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,758

8463 Traminer Ct, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /35

      Est $673,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Montgomery Corner, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6016 Montgomery Corner, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /22

    $4,500,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4510 Quimby Rd, San Jose, CA 95148

    • Land
    • 235 Acres
    • $19,149 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 724 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Geha eXp Realty of California Inc

    4510 Quimby Rd, San Jose, CA 95148
    • /76

      Est $2,822,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      4911 Tuscany Cir, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4911 Tuscany Cir, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • 5313 Creek Estates Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

    $2,230,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5313 Creek Estates Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,020/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,153,711

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Harris HomeSmart PV and Associates

    5313 Creek Estates Ct, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /30

      Est $3,180,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Mackin Woods Ln, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4131 Mackin Woods Ln, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,220,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3642 Jasmine Cir Unit 3203, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $906/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,907

    Last Listing Agent Rajiv Kohli Intero Real Estate Services

    3642 Jasmine Cir Unit 3203, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /67

      Est $2,711,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      7088 Heartland Way, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7088 Heartland Way, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • 8853 Wine Valley Cir, San Jose, CA 95135

    $1,300,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8853 Wine Valley Cir, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,066

    Last Listing Agent Steven Trotter Trotter Properties

    8853 Wine Valley Cir, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /28

      Est $2,235,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      6217 Dovetail Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6217 Dovetail Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,260,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3337 Ariel Joshua Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $997/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,250,592

    Last Listing Agent Helen He Coldwell Banker Realty

    3337 Ariel Joshua Ct, San Jose, CA 95135
  • /41

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5141 Cribari Place, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,404

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Perazich Coldwell Banker Realty

    5141 Cribari Place, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /31

      Est $2,394,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      6249 Running Springs Rd, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6249 Running Springs Rd, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5427 Cribari Ct, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,730

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Sigura Intero Real Estate Services

    5427 Cribari Ct, San Jose, CA 95135
    • /76

      Est $3,037,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      4261 Mackin Woods Ln, San Jose, CA 95135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4261 Mackin Woods Ln, San Jose, CA 95135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home