11,393

Properties in ZIP Code 95148

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,866,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      2699 Ramsdell Place, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2699 Ramsdell Place, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Caley Redfin

    • /26

      Est $1,187,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1895 Wesley Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1895 Wesley Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pak EQ1

    • /15

      Est $1,488,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      2372 Pentland Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2372 Pentland Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,289,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Lopez Golden Bay Properties

    • /36

      Est $1,334,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      2332 Renfield Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2332 Renfield Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $992/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Montoya Elite Realty Services

    • 2195 Pettigrew Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $1,328,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      2195 Pettigrew Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2195 Pettigrew Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khang Nguyen Realty ONE Group Future

    • /23

      Est $1,309,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Westbranch Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2804 Westbranch Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,333
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /2

      Est $1,297,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      3042 Rossmore Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3042 Rossmore Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $732/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,357,000

      Last Listing Agent cef biton Esposo Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,348,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Gavilan Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2801 Gavilan Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $962/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Loverde D & F Properties

    • 2774 Sand Point Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $1,494,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      2774 Sand Point Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2774 Sand Point Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Mallatt eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $900,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Rocky Water Ln, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3232 Rocky Water Ln, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $936,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Oh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2864 Casals Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $960,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2864 Casals Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2864 Casals Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arvinder Sekhon EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 2861 Casals Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $793,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2861 Casals Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2861 Casals Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Smith ROYAL REALTORS & LOAN SERVICES

    • /38

      Est $682,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      2907 Renick Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2907 Renick Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $714/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Duc Le Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

    • 2277 Pentland Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $1,358,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      2277 Pentland Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2277 Pentland Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,013/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,327,095
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Preet Ballagan Kw Advisors

    • /35

      Est $1,528,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      2258 Pettigrew Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2258 Pettigrew Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $975/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Trinh eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $1,600,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Pumpherston Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2275 Pumpherston Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,214/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fretag Century 21 Jordan-Link & Compa

    • /16

      Est $1,446,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3249 Pumpherston Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3249 Pumpherston Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $884/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Thai KW Silicon City

    • /14

      Est $1,419,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Burdick Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2834 Burdick Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Le Xuan Lindsay On Time Realty Corporation

    • 2850 Burdick Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Est $1,401,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Burdick Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2850 Burdick Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $994/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,366,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daryll Canlas The Canlas Brothers, Inc

    • /21

      Est $1,512,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Sand Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2829 Sand Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,417,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Ton NNY Real Estate Services

    • /62

      Est $1,727,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      2991 Calle de Las Estrella, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2991 Calle de Las Estrella, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,009
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gurjeet Rai KW Silicon City

    • /63

      Est $1,961,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      3466 Chemin de Riviere, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3466 Chemin de Riviere, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,903,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samit Shah Compass

    • /41

      Est $1,413,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3070 Rossmore Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3070 Rossmore Way, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $966/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rini Sen Gupta Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $2,543,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      3594 Rue Chene Dor, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3594 Rue Chene Dor, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $965/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,360,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Huerta Redfin

    • /52

      Est $2,616,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      3564 Rue Chene Dor, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3564 Rue Chene Dor, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,002/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Johal Tenacity Real Estate

    • /97

      Est $2,583,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      3591 Cour du Vin, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3591 Cour du Vin, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,063/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samit Shah Compass

    • /57

      Est $1,247,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Freya Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2244 Freya Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yasir Aladdin Compass

    • /10

      Est $1,080,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Lusardi Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2251 Lusardi Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddy Lee Intero Real Estate Services

    • /44

      Est $1,522,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Elmgate Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3118 Elmgate Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helen He Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,543,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Swindon Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3115 Swindon Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,618,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helen He Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /68

      Est $1,711,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      2839 Pendleton Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2839 Pendleton Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikala Caune Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,538,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Castleton Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2917 Castleton Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,080/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Warren Lee KW Silicon City

    • /30

      Est $1,555,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Castleton Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2929 Castleton Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,025/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Yore KW Bay Area Estates Saratoga

    • /43

      Est $1,480,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2961 Castleton Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2961 Castleton Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,012/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,088
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Chen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,709,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      2899 Whittington Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2899 Whittington Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Axis Team SALA Homes & Associates

    • /37

      Est $1,553,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Stevens Ln, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3016 Stevens Ln, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $969/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Celo-Cruz Los Gatos Properties

    • /47

      Est $2,461,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Lakebrook Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3214 Lakebrook Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,022/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reyes Intero Real Estate Services

    • /59

      Est $2,260,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Summerhill Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3044 Summerhill Ct, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $894/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,190,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline McAbee Nino Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $2,133,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      2967 Densmore Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2967 Densmore Dr, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,951,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manu Changotra Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /56

      Est $1,962,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      3473 Ambum Ave, San Jose, CA 95148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3473 Ambum Ave, San Jose, CA 95148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,085/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Tran CT Commercial USA

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home