711

Recently Sold Homes in 92675

Section Image Section Image
  • 26092 Calle Cobblestone, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $2,725,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    26092 Calle Cobblestone, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,857,508

    Last Listing Agent Sameh Riad Pioneers Home Realty, Inc.

    26092 Calle Cobblestone, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 31284 Calle San Juan Unit 14, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $498,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    31284 Calle San Juan Unit 14, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,823

    Last Listing Agent Karlo Kleib SoCal Heritage Homes

    31284 Calle San Juan Unit 14, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • /38

    $705,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1400 Lasso Way Unit 203, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Boquet Coldwell Banker Realty

    1400 Lasso Way Unit 203, Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 72 Marisol St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,200,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    72 Marisol St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,710

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    72 Marisol St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 912 Jasper St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,125,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    912 Jasper St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Bloom at Rienda

    912 Jasper St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 34101 Via California Unit 12, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $875,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    34101 Via California Unit 12, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,803

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Lareau RE/MAX Select One

    34101 Via California Unit 12, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 3 Hoya St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $955,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3 Hoya St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,183

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    3 Hoya St, Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 116 Hazel Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92675

    $885,195 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    116 Hazel Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92675

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Maldonado Trumark Construction Services Inc

    116 Hazel Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92675
  • 27221 Calle Delgado, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $1,975,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27221 Calle Delgado, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,070,762

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Golden Coldwell Banker Realty

    27221 Calle Delgado, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 32152 Via Carlos, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $2,075,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    32152 Via Carlos, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,091,754

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ahumada RE/MAX Select One

    32152 Via Carlos, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 10 Wisteria St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $790,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10 Wisteria St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,736

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    10 Wisteria St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 32221 Alipaz St Unit 255, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $577,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    32221 Alipaz St Unit 255, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,766

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dalgaard Bullock Russell RE Services

    32221 Alipaz St Unit 255, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 15 Gamella St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,475,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15 Gamella St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $684/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,460,982

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    15 Gamella St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 30182 Silver Spur Rd, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $3,475,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    30182 Silver Spur Rd, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,121/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,462,706

    Last Listing Agent Brett Smith Notch Luxury Properties

    30182 Silver Spur Rd, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 28422 Avenida Placida, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $3,695,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    28422 Avenida Placida, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,534,460

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Robinson Compass

    28422 Avenida Placida, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 27252 Via Callejon Unit A, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $810,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    27252 Via Callejon Unit A, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,032

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ahumada RE/MAX Select One

    27252 Via Callejon Unit A, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 31842 Paseo Cielo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $3,335,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    31842 Paseo Cielo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,118/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,386,658

    Last Listing Agent Grant Foerstel HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    31842 Paseo Cielo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 27202 Calle Caballero, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $815,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    27202 Calle Caballero, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,344

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mahoney Coldwell Banker Realty

    27202 Calle Caballero, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 29371 Pinewood Ln, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $880,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    29371 Pinewood Ln, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,247

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Bohuslavizki Superior Homes Realty

    29371 Pinewood Ln, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 88 Cerrero Ct, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,420,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    88 Cerrero Ct, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $782/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,098

    Last Listing Agent Christen Hoselton HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    88 Cerrero Ct, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 31831 Via Granada, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $2,399,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    31831 Via Granada, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,439,272

    Last Listing Agent Jane Lau Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    31831 Via Granada, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 4 Palomino, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $2,125,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4 Palomino, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $937/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,075,257

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    4 Palomino, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 33991 Calle de Bonanza, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $2,775,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    33991 Calle de Bonanza, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $960/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,630,675

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kipper La Placa Properties

    33991 Calle de Bonanza, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 20 Galante St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $2,350,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    20 Galante St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $886/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,367,020

    Last Listing Agent Bob Pellkofer Robert Pellkofer, Broker

    20 Galante St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 19 Arriate St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $2,199,999 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    19 Arriate St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $727/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,204,679

    Last Listing Agent Joycelyn Valentine Luxre Realty, Inc.

    19 Arriate St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 30872 Paseo el Marmol, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $1,050,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    30872 Paseo el Marmol, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,037

    Last Listing Agent Darla Gorton Bullock Russell RE Services

    30872 Paseo el Marmol, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 385 Sunrise Rd, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $1,420,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    385 Sunrise Rd, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,915

    Last Listing Agent Martucci Angiano First Team Real Estate

    385 Sunrise Rd, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 27502 Paseo Boveda, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $3,780,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    27502 Paseo Boveda, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $653/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,856,004

    Last Listing Agent Audra Lambert Realty One Group West

    27502 Paseo Boveda, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 33532 Valle Rd, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $2,400,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    33532 Valle Rd, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,363,223

    Last Listing Agent Piere Pirnejad Maxim Realty Group

    33532 Valle Rd, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 1142 Brush Creek, Mission Viejo, CA 92675

    $1,080,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1142 Brush Creek, Mission Viejo, CA 92675

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    1142 Brush Creek, Mission Viejo, CA 92675
  • 100 Jaripol Cir, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $615,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    100 Jaripol Cir, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $668/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Granberg Onyx Homes

    100 Jaripol Cir, Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 51 Garcilla Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,100,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    51 Garcilla Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Rodgers Brian Rodgers, Broker

    51 Garcilla Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 31681 Peppertree Bend, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $3,515,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    31681 Peppertree Bend, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,589,494

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Feldman Douglas Elliman of California

    31681 Peppertree Bend, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 32426 Spyglass Ct, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $980,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    32426 Spyglass Ct, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,798

    Last Listing Agent Pk Brief Coldwell Banker Realty

    32426 Spyglass Ct, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 371 Gelding Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92675

    $1,090,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    371 Gelding Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92675

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Todd HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    371 Gelding Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92675
  • 120 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $596,000 Sold May 25, 2025

    120 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,018

    Last Listing Agent Donald Ross eXp Realty of California Inc

    120 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 31172 Harmony Hall Ct, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $2,695,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    31172 Harmony Hall Ct, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $781/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,663,217

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harvey Compass

    31172 Harmony Hall Ct, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
  • 31937 Via Encima, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    $1,360,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    31937 Via Encima, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Simmonds CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    31937 Via Encima, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home