12,385

Properties in ZIP Code 94577

Section Image
    • 433 Harlan St Unit 208, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $412,943 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Harlan St Unit 208, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      433 Harlan St Unit 208, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lannie Mok Vetted Real Estate

    • 433 Harlan St Unit 306, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $390,406 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Harlan St Unit 306, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      433 Harlan St Unit 306, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Chambers Like Home Realty

    • /31

      Est $375,910 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Harlan St Unit 206, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      433 Harlan St Unit 206, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Cortez Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • 2077 Washington Ave Unit 212, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $352,815 Not Listed For Sale

      2077 Washington Ave Unit 212, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2077 Washington Ave Unit 212, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnnick Porcuna

    • /17

      Est $444,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2077 Washington Ave Unit 209, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2077 Washington Ave Unit 209, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ascencion Crisostomo eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 336 Catron Dr, Oakland, CA 94603

      Est $560,004 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Catron Dr, Oakland, CA 94603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      336 Catron Dr, Oakland, CA 94603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yamin Ayesh Re/Max Synergy Group

    • 701 Tivoli St, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $1,262,117 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Tivoli St, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      701 Tivoli St, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,304,888
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Remy Fortier Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 13865 Seagate Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $735,466 Not Listed For Sale

      13865 Seagate Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13865 Seagate Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Keil Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /49

      Est $497,586 Not Listed For Sale

      13873 Seagate Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13873 Seagate Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pinto John V. Pinto, Broker

    • 14329 Seagate Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $607,375 Not Listed For Sale

      14329 Seagate Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14329 Seagate Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tere Lee United Brokers Real Estate

    • 2450 Belvedere Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $562,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Belvedere Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2450 Belvedere Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Goldt A.C. Goldt Realty

    • 2472 Belvedere Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $564,034 Not Listed For Sale

      2472 Belvedere Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2472 Belvedere Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lily Do Compass

    • 14453 Nassau Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $983,712 Not Listed For Sale

      14453 Nassau Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14453 Nassau Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Navi Dhillon Realty Experts

    • 14369 Nassau Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $993,824 Not Listed For Sale

      14369 Nassau Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14369 Nassau Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Feb 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Jackson 1st American Realty

    • 14335 Nassau Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $928,668 Not Listed For Sale

      14335 Nassau Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14335 Nassau Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Jackson 1st American Realty

    • /8

      Est $477,428 Not Listed For Sale

      14409 Doolittle Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14409 Doolittle Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Reen Compass

    • 14519 Tiburon Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $1,029,823 Not Listed For Sale

      14519 Tiburon Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14519 Tiburon Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosario Macalino Renrose Realty

    • /21

      Est $446,702 Not Listed For Sale

      14195 Doolittle Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14195 Doolittle Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruno Baldini Century 21 Baldini Realty

    • /27

      Est $873,473 Not Listed For Sale

      14360 Maracaibo Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14360 Maracaibo Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jas Deepak Help-u-sell Allied Realty

    • 14136 Santiago Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $856,731 Not Listed For Sale

      14136 Santiago Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14136 Santiago Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Wagner Preferred Properties of CA

    • 2338 Jamaica Way, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $846,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2338 Jamaica Way, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2338 Jamaica Way, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Amaral RE/MAX Accord

    • 13857 Tortuga Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $813,212 Not Listed For Sale

      13857 Tortuga Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13857 Tortuga Rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Cunha Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 2321 Fairway Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $582,031 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Fairway Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2321 Fairway Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Junsay Realty ONE Group Future

    • /2

      Est $586,819 Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Fairway Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2323 Fairway Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Dani Wolter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13550 Doolittle Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $768,587 Not Listed For Sale

      13550 Doolittle Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13550 Doolittle Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karron Martin BHG RE Reliance Partners

    • 2003 W Avenue 135th, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $765,991 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 W Avenue 135th, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2003 W Avenue 135th, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jinnhua Su Jinnhua Su, Broker

    • 2036 W Avenue 133rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $839,712 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 W Avenue 133rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2036 W Avenue 133rd, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Foster Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 2351 Longview Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $1,283,093 Not Listed For Sale

      2351 Longview Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2351 Longview Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Willis Tammy Willis, Broker

    • 2175 Longview Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $1,262,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Longview Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2175 Longview Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tianne Rinetti-Vittoria

    • 2137 Longview Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $1,285,107 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Longview Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2137 Longview Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna May Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    • 1789 Skyview Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $1,316,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1789 Skyview Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1789 Skyview Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nahid Nassiri Golden Gate Sothebys International Realty

    • 1999 Edgehill Ct, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $1,427,001 Not Listed For Sale

      1999 Edgehill Ct, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1999 Edgehill Ct, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sinath Thi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1623 Edgehill Ct, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $1,668,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Edgehill Ct, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1623 Edgehill Ct, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Chew Sereno

    • 2145 Hillside Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $1,187,540 Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Hillside Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2145 Hillside Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,308,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Beaty RE/MAX Accord

    • 1418 Montrose Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $1,161,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Montrose Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1418 Montrose Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Cardenas Real Estate Ebroker Inc

    • 2790 Marineview Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $1,320,018 Not Listed For Sale

      2790 Marineview Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2790 Marineview Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Soudah Soudah Realty

    • /2

      Est $716,227 Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Sundberg Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2023 Sundberg Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • Last Sold Price $635,000

      Last Listing Agent Shantih Moriarty Redfin

    • 1836 Dolly Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $833,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Dolly Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1836 Dolly Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Marr

    • /31

      Est $808,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1847 Wayne Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1847 Wayne Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Lata Bay Area Real Estate Group

    • 2016 Fairbanks St, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Est $780,973 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Fairbanks St, San Leandro, CA 94577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2016 Fairbanks St, San Leandro, CA 94577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leo Zhang

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home