4,173

Properties in ZIP Code 81152

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 18 Ervin Rd, San Pablo, CO 81152

      Lot 18 Ervin Rd, San Pablo, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Martinez Schulz Realty LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5439 Balleroy Rd, San Luis, CO 81152

      5439 Balleroy Rd, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coleasha Gonzales Mtn. Meadows Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      18417 Mule Deer, San Luis, CO 81152

      18417 Mule Deer, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith McCarn LPT Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Vacant Land, San Luis, CO 81152

      00 Vacant Land, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Baker Colorado Realty & Land Co.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5991 Doug Rd, San Luis, CO 81133

      5991 Doug Rd, San Luis, CO 81133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bolander Mtn. Meadows Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      6151 Forbes Rd, San Luis, CO 81152

      6151 Forbes Rd, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bratcher Southern Colo RE Brokers

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 27 Melby Ranch Rd N, San Luis, CO 81152

      Lot 27 Melby Ranch Rd N, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lopez Harper MLH Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $272,224 Not Listed For Sale

      19398 Eastridge Trail, San Luis, CO 81152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19398 Eastridge Trail, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Gehrig Brackendale Realty Llc

    • /40

      Est $474,781 Not Listed For Sale

      5701 Hillcrest Terrace, San Luis, CO 81152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5701 Hillcrest Terrace, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Gehrig Brackendale Realty Llc

    • /13

      Est $34,500 Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Sangre de Cristo Ranch, San Luis, CO 81152

      TBD Sangre de Cristo Ranch, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Adamson Southern Colo RE Brokers

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Ridgeway Rd, San Luis, CO 81152

      TBD Ridgeway Rd, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,800
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nation Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 116 Bannock Trail, San Pablo, CO 81152

      Lot 116 Bannock Trail, San Pablo, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denice Niethammer The Resource Group, LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 39 Elk Park Rd Unit 39, San Luis, CO 81152

      Lot 39 Elk Park Rd Unit 39, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Gehrig Brackendale Realty Llc

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 22 County Road G, San Luis, CO 81152

      Lot 22 County Road G, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bolander Mtn. Meadows Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD County Rd N, San Luis, CO 81152

      TBD County Rd N, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

    • /17

      Est $33,500 Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 33 and 34 Rio Grande, San Luis, CO 81152

      Lots 33 and 34 Rio Grande, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Torrez Brackendale Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD N Canyon Dr, San Luis, CO 81152

      TBD N Canyon Dr, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Christie RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $45,000 Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 22 Joe Rd, Mesita, CO 81152

      Lot 22 Joe Rd, Mesita, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,025% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Martinez Schulz Realty LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 421 Sabine Rd, Fort Garland, CO 81152

      Lot 421 Sabine Rd, Fort Garland, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bolander Mtn. Meadows Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Major Gilpin Dr, San Luis, CO 81152

      Lot 5 Major Gilpin Dr, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Martinez Schulz Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $39,000 Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 57 County Road G, San Luis, CO 81152

      Lot 57 County Road G, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 680% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Torrez Brackendale Realty Llc

    • /14

      Est $30,500 Not Listed For Sale

      00 Rio Grande Dr, San Luis, CO 81152

      00 Rio Grande Dr, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Preston Douglas Colorado Realty & Land Co.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 70 &71 Cherokee, San Pablo, CO 81152

      Lots 70 &71 Cherokee, San Pablo, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,400
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Torrez Brackendale Realty Llc

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Road H, San Luis, CO 81152

      000 Road H, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Herrmann Whitetail Properties Real Estate Llc

    • /21

      Est $107,279 Not Listed For Sale

      12246 County Rd E, San Luis, CO 81152

      • Built 2015
      12246 County Rd E, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lopez Harper MLH Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 222 County Road L Unit REC9094226, San Luis, CO 81152

      0 222 County Road L Unit REC9094226, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gamal Jadue Zalaquett LoKation Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $266,000 Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 220 Overlook Rd, San Luis, CO 81152

      Lot 220 Overlook Rd, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,550% Above List Price
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bolander Mtn. Meadows Realty

    • /10

      Est $59,500 Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 221 Overlook Rd, San Luis, CO 81152

      Lot 221 Overlook Rd, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,388% Above List Price
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bolander Mtn. Meadows Realty

    • /6

      Est $43,500 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Jerry Dr, San Luis, CO 81152

      7 Jerry Dr, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 779% Above List Price
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,950
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Babin Mtn. Meadows Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 427 E Elkhorn Dr Unit 427, San Luis, CO 81152

      Lot 427 E Elkhorn Dr Unit 427, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Porter Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 11 Unit REC6659836, San Luis, CO 81152

      0 County Road 11 Unit REC6659836, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Babin Mtn. Meadows Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11 Cerritos Dr, San Luis, CO 81152

      Lot 11 Cerritos Dr, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 900% Above List Price
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meredith McCarn LPT Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4389 County Road 10, Jaroso, CO 81152

      4389 County Road 10, Jaroso, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lizabeth Jamison EXIT Realty Home & Ranch

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Quivas Trail Unit REC5327969, San Pablo, CO 81152

      0 Quivas Trail Unit REC5327969, San Pablo, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Werner Werner Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      5750 Christian Rd Unit 5.155, San Luis, CO 81152

      5750 Christian Rd Unit 5.155, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Coleasha Gonzales Mtn. Meadows Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 161 W Inca Dr, San Luis, CO 81152

      Lot 161 W Inca Dr, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Baity Werner Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 160 W Inca Dr, San Luis, CO 81152

      Lot 160 W Inca Dr, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Baity Werner Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $33,000 Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1426 Joy Rd, San Luis, CO 81152

      Lot 1426 Joy Rd, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Torrez Brackendale Realty Llc

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Elk Park Rd Unit 52, San Luis, CO 81152

      000 Elk Park Rd Unit 52, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Oct 09, 2024

• /18

      Est $295,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tbd Quivas Trail, San Luis, CO 81152

      0 Tbd Quivas Trail, San Luis, CO 81152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 993% Above List Price
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Werner Werner Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home