7,094

Homes in ZIP Code 93405

Section Image
    • 405 N Tassajara Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,184,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 N Tassajara Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      405 N Tassajara Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,159,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Silva Topham BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 2045 Hope St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,390,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Hope St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2045 Hope St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Jun 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Windes The Landmark Agency

    • 1185 E Foothill Blvd Unit 15, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $715,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1185 E Foothill Blvd Unit 15, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1185 E Foothill Blvd Unit 15, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krissy Bellisario The Avenue Central Coast Realty, Inc.

    • 87 Palomar Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,228,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Palomar Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      87 Palomar Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Brans Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 377 Santa Maria Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,498,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Santa Maria Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      377 Santa Maria Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Garcia Bjerre & Garcia Realty Inc

    • 2099 Slack St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,713,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      2099 Slack St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2099 Slack St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

    • 2042 Hays St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,641,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Hays St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2042 Hays St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christa Lowry BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 254 Grand Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,838,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Grand Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      254 Grand Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $990/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Gambrill Pismo Coast Realty

    • 191 Orange Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,564,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Orange Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      191 Orange Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Riley Century 21 Masters

    • 132 Crandall Way, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,232,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Crandall Way, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      132 Crandall Way, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,612/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry McLaughlin Irish Hills Realty Inc

    • 147 Patricia Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,294,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Patricia Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      147 Patricia Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $812/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Kenny Equity Union

    • /2

      Est $670,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Royal Way Unit 28, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1351 Royal Way Unit 28, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • Last Sold Price $651,000

      Last Listing Agent Mason Frakes CHAMPION Real Estate

    • 1512 Balboa St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $912,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Balboa St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1512 Balboa St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mariani Mariani Realty

    • 1518 Balboa St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $906,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Balboa St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1518 Balboa St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Woodward BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1251 Drake Cir, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,006,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Drake Cir, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1251 Drake Cir, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Alandt Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1263 Drake Cir, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $982,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Drake Cir, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1263 Drake Cir, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurtis Wurster BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1265 Galleon Way, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,002,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Galleon Way, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1265 Galleon Way, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juli Platzer Redfin Corporation

    • 1195 Oceanaire Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,002,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Oceanaire Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1195 Oceanaire Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bath Coast Realty

    • 949 Vista Del Collados, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,040,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      949 Vista Del Collados, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      949 Vista Del Collados, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Riley Century 21 Masters

    • 892 Vista Del Arroyo, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,183,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 Vista Del Arroyo, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      892 Vista Del Arroyo, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Giaquinto Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1225 Laguna Ln, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,139,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Laguna Ln, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1225 Laguna Ln, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $776/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Weber Compass

    • 1050 Vista Del Brisa, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,273,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Vista Del Brisa, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1050 Vista Del Brisa, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Daane The Avenue Central Coast Realty, Inc.

    • 755 Lincoln St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,314,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 Lincoln St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      755 Lincoln St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • 878 Lincoln St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,342,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      878 Lincoln St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      878 Lincoln St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,273,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

    • 487 Chorro St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,755,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Chorro St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      487 Chorro St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,061/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,940,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ronca Compass

    • 561 Ellen Way, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,113,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Ellen Way, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      561 Ellen Way, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

    • 1151 Montalban St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,178,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Montalban St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1151 Montalban St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Taverner BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 265 Lincoln St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,796,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Lincoln St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      265 Lincoln St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $881/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ferrario BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • /15

      Est $643,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Tonini Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1715 Tonini Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,050
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Meneses EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 1722 Devaul Ranch Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,108,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Devaul Ranch Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1722 Devaul Ranch Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Wilson Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • 1797 Spooner Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,384,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      1797 Spooner Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1797 Spooner Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abel Contreras Invest SLO

    • 1941 Devaul Ranch Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,530,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Devaul Ranch Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1941 Devaul Ranch Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,338,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abel Contreras Invest SLO

    • 4450 Prefumo Canyon Rd, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,322,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      4450 Prefumo Canyon Rd, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4450 Prefumo Canyon Rd, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

    • 850 Bassi Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $3,385,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Bassi Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      850 Bassi Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $890/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joesef Silva-Jackson SLO Life Realty Group

    • 1090 Bassi Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $3,761,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Bassi Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1090 Bassi Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,335,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

• 1818 Valle Vista Place, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $3,119,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Valle Vista Place, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1818 Valle Vista Place, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $626/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,125,000
      • May 13, 2024

• 792 Clearview Ln, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $996,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      792 Clearview Ln, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      792 Clearview Ln, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Newton Century 21 Hometown Realty, San Luis Obispo Office

    • 762 Clearview Ln, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $963,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 Clearview Ln, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      762 Clearview Ln, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Dolezal The Real Estate Office

    • 879 Mirada Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,846,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 Mirada Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      879 Mirada Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,645,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Strand Holland Strand Real Estate

    • 839 Mirada Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Est $1,277,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Mirada Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      839 Mirada Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Sullivan Sullivan & Associates Real Est

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home