16,546

Properties in ZIP Code 92078

Section Image
    • 2010 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 131, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 131, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2010 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 131, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Humbert TenFold Real Estate

    • 952 Pearl Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Est $3,629,392 Not Listed For Sale

      952 Pearl Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      952 Pearl Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,705,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cowan Compass

    • 1930 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 176, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 176, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1930 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 176, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bishop Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 21219 Questhaven Rd, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Est $2,506,264 Not Listed For Sale

      21219 Questhaven Rd, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21219 Questhaven Rd, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Jonville Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,187,122 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Gemstone Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      700 Gemstone Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilana Huff Compass

    • 650 S Rancho Santa fe Rd Unit 357, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 S Rancho Santa fe Rd Unit 357, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      650 S Rancho Santa fe Rd Unit 357, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Deak First Team Real Estate

    • 3535 Linda Vista Dr Unit 123, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Linda Vista Dr Unit 123, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3535 Linda Vista Dr Unit 123, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Cole Leah Cole Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,215,950 Not Listed For Sale

      667 Gemstone Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      667 Gemstone Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,227,700
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Wang Jiadong Wang, Broker

    • /40

      Est $2,912,772 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Pearl Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      946 Pearl Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amoreena Berg Coastal Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,794,451 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Dove Tail Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2832 Dove Tail Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Johnson Veranda Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,865,152 Not Listed For Sale

      2823 Dove Tail Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2823 Dove Tail Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Joslin Keller Williams Realty

    • /52

      Est $1,663,015 Not Listed For Sale

      772 Hollowbrook Ct, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      772 Hollowbrook Ct, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Lyman Pacific Sothebys

    • 662 Liquid Amber Way, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Est $1,558,418 Not Listed For Sale

      662 Liquid Amber Way, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      662 Liquid Amber Way, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,494,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caroll Olivares ERA Donahoe Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,569,826 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Liquid Amber Way, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      650 Liquid Amber Way, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000

      Last Listing Agent Ilana Huff Compass

    • 1827 Tanglewood Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Est $1,507,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Tanglewood Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1827 Tanglewood Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cowan Compass

    • 1195 La Moree Rd Unit 47, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1195 La Moree Rd Unit 47, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1195 La Moree Rd Unit 47, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Stone Allison James Estates & Homes

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 244, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 244, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyd Panaccione Brush Realty

    • 1145 E Barham Dr Unit 183, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 183, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 183, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Soto RE/MAX Connections

    • 1145 E Barham Dr Unit 166, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 166, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 166, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Cole Leah Cole Realty

    • 1145 E Barham Dr Unit 151, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 151, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 151, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bringas SimpliHOM

    • 1145 E Barham Dr Unit 136, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 136, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 136, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Cole Leah Cole Realty

    • 1145 E Barham Dr Unit 130, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 130, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 130, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine Staudt Professional Realty Services

    • 1145 E Barham Dr Unit 120, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 120, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 120, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Geddes Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 86, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 86, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyd Panaccione Brush Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 40, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 40, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Eichhorn Century 21 Masters

    • 1145 E Barham Dr Unit 31, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 31, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 31, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Cole Leah Cole Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 29, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1145 E Barham Dr Unit 29, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Cyd Panaccione Brush Realty

    • 809 Discovery St Unit 102, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Discovery St Unit 102, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      809 Discovery St Unit 102, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Steffy eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Discovery St Unit 91, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      809 Discovery St Unit 91, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danijela Ripley Compass

    • 809 Discovery St Unit 87, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Discovery St Unit 87, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      809 Discovery St Unit 87, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bartel Tina S. Bartel Real Estate

    • 809 Discovery St Unit 80, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Discovery St Unit 80, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      809 Discovery St Unit 80, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charissa Carlson eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 809 Discovery St Unit 46, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Discovery St Unit 46, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      809 Discovery St Unit 46, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riga Moore Morgan Brown Real Estate, Inc

    • 809 Discovery St Unit 36, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Discovery St Unit 36, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      809 Discovery St Unit 36, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorenzo Villafranco Rise Realty

    • 1286 Discovery St Unit 72, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Discovery St Unit 72, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1286 Discovery St Unit 72, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Cole Leah Cole Realty

    • 1286 Discovery St Unit 36, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Discovery St Unit 36, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1286 Discovery St Unit 36, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Puterbaugh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1286 Discovery St Unit 14, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Discovery St Unit 14, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1286 Discovery St Unit 14, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Cole Leah Cole Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 424, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1930 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 424, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyd Panaccione Brush Realty

    • 1930 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 405, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 405, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1930 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 405, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bishop Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 1930 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 330, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 330, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1930 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 330, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bishop Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 1930 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 292, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 292, San Marcos, CA 92078

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1930 W San Marcos Blvd Unit 292, San Marcos, CA 92078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Cole Leah Cole Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home