11,776

Properties in ZIP Code 94403

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $2,452,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 W Hillsdale Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1111 W Hillsdale Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Eckert KW Advisors

    • /25

      Est $1,433,446 Not Listed For Sale

      2450 S Norfolk St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2450 S Norfolk St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Chacon AC Realty Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,760,358 Not Listed For Sale

      21 E 39th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21 E 39th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,258,239 Not Listed For Sale

      323 W Hillsdale Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      323 W Hillsdale Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,351/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,040,000

      Last Listing Agent Deniece Watkins Smith Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,567,600 Not Listed For Sale

      217 E 40th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      217 E 40th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,570/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Denise Cronan Cronan Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $1,937,214 Not Listed For Sale

      110 43rd Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      110 43rd Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Nunnally KW Bay Area Estates

    • /38

      Est $2,567,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 W Hillsdale Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1098 W Hillsdale Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,395/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vivienne Kelvin Vabrato

    • /32

      Est $1,603,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1 E 38th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1 E 38th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,333/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lotus Hsiao Compass

    • /25

      Est $2,131,067 Not Listed For Sale

      312 W Hillsdale Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      312 W Hillsdale Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,352/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Flouty Compass

    • /39

      Est $1,434,222 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 S Norfolk St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2426 S Norfolk St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,307/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,438,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jila Afjei Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /59

      Est $1,711,594 Not Listed For Sale

      293 W 39th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      293 W 39th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,260/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Polyak Rise Homes

    • /34

      Est $1,613,288 Not Listed For Sale

      181 E Hillsdale Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      181 E Hillsdale Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,438,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Lee Compass

    • /45

      Est $1,812,443 Not Listed For Sale

      62 E Hillsdale Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      62 E Hillsdale Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rashad Mammadov Bay Area Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $2,600,910 Not Listed For Sale

      245 42nd Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      245 42nd Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,338,800
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,060,963 Not Listed For Sale

      304 42nd Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      304 42nd Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Benvenuto Compass

    • /12

      Est $2,419,020 Not Listed For Sale

      620 42nd Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      620 42nd Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,080,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Barrelier eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /102

      Est $2,546,611 Not Listed For Sale

      320 42nd Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      320 42nd Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,022/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,365,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Rogers Rogers & Associates

    • /62

      Est $1,856,621 Not Listed For Sale

      125 42nd Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      125 42nd Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,962/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ming Ni Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,585,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1772 S Norfolk St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1772 S Norfolk St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rena Provencio A. Meadows Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $1,858,589 Not Listed For Sale

      601 E 40th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      601 E 40th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,425/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Lam Compass

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home