12,225

Homes in ZIP Code 94403

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,850,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Parkwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1812 Parkwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $975/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hollands Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3944 Regan Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

    $2,560,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3944 Regan Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • $1,278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,919,586

    Last Listing Agent Raziel A. Ungar Compass

    3944 Regan Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403
    • /47

      Est $2,040,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Sugarloaf Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1661 Sugarloaf Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Potvin Sereno Group

  • /2

    $2,835,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2810 Isabelle Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,148/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,803,791

    Last Listing Agent Suguey Melgar Melgar Real Estate Services

    2810 Isabelle Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403
    • /58

      Est $2,126,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Sugarloaf Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1629 Sugarloaf Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

  • /37

    $3,434,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    35 Pinewood Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,323,264

    Last Listing Agent Neil Canlas The Canlas Brothers

    35 Pinewood Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403
    • /58

      Est $2,134,185 Not Listed For Sale

      542 La Casa Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      542 La Casa Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,342/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Murphy Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

  • 1555 Day Ave Unit A, San Mateo, CA 94403

    $482,500 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1555 Day Ave Unit A, San Mateo, CA 94403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $828/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,552

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    1555 Day Ave Unit A, San Mateo, CA 94403
    • /42

      Est $2,209,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1561 De Anza Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1561 De Anza Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tian Maxreal

  • /38

    $1,755,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2862 Baze Rd, San Mateo, CA 94403

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $1,026/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Disen Cai KW Advisors

    2862 Baze Rd, San Mateo, CA 94403
    • /40

      Est $2,198,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 De Anza Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1517 De Anza Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $959/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lehr Guide Real Estate

  • /33

    $1,825,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    31 Mclellan Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,383/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,859

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Ann Reisman Compass

    31 Mclellan Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403
    • /42

      Est $2,074,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 De Anza Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1537 De Anza Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loletta Wong Onni Real Estate

  • /43

    $1,760,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    94 E 39th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,723,419

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Gustavson Compass

    94 E 39th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403
    • /29

      Est $2,178,075 Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Orinda Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3604 Orinda Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,030,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Intardonato Parc Agency Corporation

  • /24

    $1,850,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2868 Baze Rd, San Mateo, CA 94403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $959/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Sternsmith Compass

    2868 Baze Rd, San Mateo, CA 94403
    • /47

      Est $1,562,398 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Del Rosa Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      220 Del Rosa Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,490/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• 3223 Glendora Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

    $4,520,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3223 Glendora Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

    • 8,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Wu Compass

    3223 Glendora Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403
    • /39

      Est $1,711,448 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Estrella Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      313 Estrella Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,452/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,568,000
      • May 26, 2023

• /2

    $1,925,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    428 Derby Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,013/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,880,358

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Pang Compass

    428 Derby Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home