10,723

Properties in ZIP Code 94901

Section Image
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,138,914 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Azevedo A 2 Z Homes, Inc.

    • 490 Canal St Unit 1, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $639,299 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Canal St Unit 1, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      490 Canal St Unit 1, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Moore Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $366,010 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • 108 Spring Grove Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,735,265 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Spring Grove Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      108 Spring Grove Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mcarthur Love Compass

    • 7 Sea View Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $3,005,391 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sea View Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7 Sea View Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Christiansen Compass

    • 3737 Kerner Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Not Listed For Sale

      3737 Kerner Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 9 Beds
      • 14 Baths
      • 6,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3737 Kerner Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mac Pourtabib Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 534 Canal St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Canal St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 6 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 4,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      534 Canal St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lizeth Pineda Plaza Realty Group

    • 106 Union St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Union St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 6 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      106 Union St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $590/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burke Inactive Office

    • 1223 Grand Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Grand Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 4 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • Built 1953
      1223 Grand Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,815,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Pittman Lloyd Pittman Realty

    • 320 C St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 C St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 6 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      320 C St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $548/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erich Reichenbach Marcus & Millichap Real Estate

    • 410 D St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 D St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • Studio
      • 10 Baths
      • Built 1964
      410 D St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,288,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Parkhurst Compass

    • 517 D St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 D St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 4 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      517 D St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $474/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1535 5th Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 5th Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1535 5th Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Erickson Navigate Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 5th Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1712 5th Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $574/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Hernandez Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • 43 Pacheco St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Pacheco St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1923
      43 Pacheco St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katharine Bruinsslot Berkshire Hathaway

    • 1470 Lincoln Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Lincoln Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 4 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1470 Lincoln Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $548/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Higgins Berkshire Hathaway

    • 1467 Lincoln Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1467 Lincoln Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 8 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • Built 1942
      1467 Lincoln Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,667,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Level Berkshire Hathaway

    • 1704 Lincoln Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Lincoln Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 18 Beds
      • 10,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1704 Lincoln Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,350,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Level Berkshire Hathaway

    • 43 E Crescent Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 E Crescent Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      43 E Crescent Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Descalso Descalso Real Estate

    • 23 Fairfax St Unit 5, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fairfax St Unit 5, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 8 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      23 Fairfax St Unit 5, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trin Hong Trin Hong Real Estate Inc

    • 23 Fairfax St Unit 2, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fairfax St Unit 2, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 8 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      23 Fairfax St Unit 2, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Diller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32 Alta Vista Way, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,388,508 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Alta Vista Way, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      32 Alta Vista Way, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Moren Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • /29

      Est $405,753 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Canal St Unit 2, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      155 Canal St Unit 2, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lota De Castro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 50 Sonoma St Unit 20, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $390,541 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sonoma St Unit 20, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      50 Sonoma St Unit 20, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luiz Brasil American 1st Real Estate

    • 490 Canal St Unit 14, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $687,666 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Canal St Unit 14, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      490 Canal St Unit 14, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Moore Compass

    • 1579 Lincoln Ave Unit 109, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $592,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1579 Lincoln Ave Unit 109, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1579 Lincoln Ave Unit 109, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Marsh Compass

    • 35 Fairfax St Unit 9, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $312,402 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Fairfax St Unit 9, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      35 Fairfax St Unit 9, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trin Hong Trin Hong Real Estate Inc

    • 35 Fairfax St Unit 1, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $350,342 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Fairfax St Unit 1, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      35 Fairfax St Unit 1, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Hong Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54 Scenic Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,281,122 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Scenic Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      54 Scenic Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 365 Margarita Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $2,823,815 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Margarita Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      365 Margarita Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Potter Own Marin

    • 118 Laurel Place, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,188,136 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Laurel Place, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      118 Laurel Place, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,376,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Clifford Compass

    • 108 Marina Court Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,793,276 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Marina Court Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      108 Marina Court Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $3,217,218 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,031/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justine Fairey Inactive Office

    • /59

      Est $2,787,518 Not Listed For Sale

      10 E Mission Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10 E Mission Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Diaz Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $2,304,722 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Odisio Compass

    • 8 Chapel Cove Ct, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $3,272,820 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chapel Cove Ct, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Chapel Cove Ct, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,237,633
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Germana Fabbri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Chapel Cove Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $3,402,590 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Chapel Cove Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      35 Chapel Cove Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,495,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sairan Stanley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 121 Oak Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,627,934 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Oak Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      121 Oak Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $794/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Faccinto Compass

    • /15

      Est $976,814 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Clayton St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      125 Clayton St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,096/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Galassi Goodwin Realty, George

    • 119 Clayton St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,111,053 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Clayton St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      119 Clayton St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,175/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Robinson Journey Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home