10,723

Properties in ZIP Code 94901

Section Image
    • 14 Baywood Terrace, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $2,204,037 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Baywood Terrace, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14 Baywood Terrace, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Wynd Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 50 Baywood Terrace, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $2,280,613 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Baywood Terrace, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      50 Baywood Terrace, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Cornell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 237 Picnic Ave Unit 40, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $527,118 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Picnic Ave Unit 40, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      237 Picnic Ave Unit 40, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Theroux Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    • 157 Irwin St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,095,607 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Irwin St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      157 Irwin St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $920/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Zeiter Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 89 Rose St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,337,083 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Rose St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      89 Rose St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,080/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick McNaboe Compass

    • 24 Hillview Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,422,457 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hillview Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      24 Hillview Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $956/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marks Realty Group Compass

    • /29

      Est $1,114,644 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Redding Way, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      216 Redding Way, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $955/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aviva Kamler Sotheby's International Realty

    • 50 Billou St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,174,610 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Billou St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      50 Billou St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Marks Compass

    • 112 Courtright Rd, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $966,234 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Courtright Rd, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      112 Courtright Rd, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $984,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bjorn Sandberg Inactive Office

    • /30

      Est $800,922 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Roberts Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      21 Roberts Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Swetland Vanguard Properties

    • 122 Picnic Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,666,132 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Picnic Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      122 Picnic Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Potter Own Marin

    • 25 Woodland Place, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,121,037 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Woodland Place, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      25 Woodland Place, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,077,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeiAnn Werner Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 127 C St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,270,170 Not Listed For Sale

      127 C St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      127 C St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,082/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yasmine McGrane Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 61 Oak Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,225,149 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Oak Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      61 Oak Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,033/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Van Der Wal Compass

    • /79

      Est $888,261 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bayview St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      7 Bayview St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Appenrodt Laurel Realty & Investment

    • 36 Los Robles Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,451,302 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Los Robles Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      36 Los Robles Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $798/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pfeiffer Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 7 Gloria Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,336,297 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gloria Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7 Gloria Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Adelmann Bay Area Modern Real Estate

    • 21 Gloria Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,480,291 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Gloria Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      21 Gloria Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent McCarthy + Moe Group Compass

    • /61

      Est $1,293,443 Not Listed For Sale

      609 C St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      609 C St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,333,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mirella Webb Compass Commercial

    • 4 Hart St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,142,198 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hart St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4 Hart St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Kling Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 107 Terrace Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,059,818 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Terrace Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      107 Terrace Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent McCarthy + Moe Group Compass

    • 104 Spring Grove Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,236,494 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Spring Grove Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      104 Spring Grove Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Athas Athas & Associates Real Estate

    • 20 Spring Grove Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,144,884 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Spring Grove Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20 Spring Grove Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $956/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Vantress Salk Eleven Real Estate

    • 220 Laurel Place, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,209,253 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Laurel Place, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      220 Laurel Place, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1457 Lincoln Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $806,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Lincoln Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1457 Lincoln Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lewis Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 70 Coleman Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,248,192 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Coleman Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      70 Coleman Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Oxman Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 16 Graceland Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,707,956 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Graceland Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Graceland Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,211,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Fitting Engel & Völkers Mill Valley

    • 20 Glenwood Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,031,336 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Glenwood Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      20 Glenwood Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Kusin Compass

    • 20 Wilson Ct, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,087,817 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wilson Ct, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      20 Wilson Ct, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $753/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Edwards Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 332 Coleman Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $905,377 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Coleman Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      332 Coleman Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bardales Bloom Real Estate Group

    • 15 Shannon Ln, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,740,869 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Shannon Ln, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15 Shannon Ln, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Backer Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 139 Ridgewood Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,532,120 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Ridgewood Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      139 Ridgewood Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Reyes Bay Area Modern Real Estate

    • 24 El Camino Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,438,494 Not Listed For Sale

      24 El Camino Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      24 El Camino Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Luchessi Compass

    • 16 Neame Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,274,782 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Neame Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      16 Neame Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,032/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,351,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAMELA OETTEL

    • 8 Neame Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,529,797 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Neame Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      8 Neame Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kira Swaim City Real Estate-Marin

    • 110 Jensen Way, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,640,832 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Jensen Way, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      110 Jensen Way, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gelman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 121 Wimbledon Way, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,621,962 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Wimbledon Way, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      121 Wimbledon Way, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Reyes Bay Area Modern Real Estate

    • 116 Wimbledon Way, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,217,939 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Wimbledon Way, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      116 Wimbledon Way, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,269,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

• 203 H St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $2,220,187 Not Listed For Sale

      203 H St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      203 H St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Henthorne Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 7 Pine St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Est $1,254,650 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pine St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Pine St, San Rafael, CA 94901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,028/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford Compass

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home