9,728

Properties in ZIP Code 94903

Section Image
    • 795 Montecillo Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,600,888 Not Listed For Sale

      795 Montecillo Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      795 Montecillo Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,071/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diringer Cook Group Engel & Völkers

    • 691 Barberry Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,590,944 Not Listed For Sale

      691 Barberry Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      691 Barberry Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,125/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lenert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 790 Montecillo Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,465,386 Not Listed For Sale

      790 Montecillo Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      790 Montecillo Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $982/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Viani Redfin

    • 1004 Las Pavadas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,310,250 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Las Pavadas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1004 Las Pavadas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Adelmann Bay Area Modern Real Estate

    • 519 Wisteria Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,088,649 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Wisteria Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      519 Wisteria Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Tidwell Berkshire Hathaway

    • 775 Pine Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,466,149 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Pine Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      775 Pine Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,044/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

• 819 Pine Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,457,274 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Pine Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      819 Pine Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $991/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

• 655 Knocknaboul Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,360,532 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Knocknaboul Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      655 Knocknaboul Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lamarre Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 330 Orchid Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $2,171,059 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Orchid Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      330 Orchid Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Griffin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 784 Penny Royal Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,394,334 Not Listed For Sale

      784 Penny Royal Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      784 Penny Royal Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $783/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Faber Compass

    • 760 Penny Royal Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,493,857 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Penny Royal Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      760 Penny Royal Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Gutierrez Moralez Excellerate Real Estate

    • 5 Summerhill Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $839,200 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Summerhill Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Summerhill Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Donlan Berkshire Hathaway

    • 97 Forest Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $436,685 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Forest Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      97 Forest Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Styles Engel & Völkers Sonoma

    • 322 Sylvia Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $874,241 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Sylvia Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      322 Sylvia Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Palmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 121 Sylvia Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $853,076 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Sylvia Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      121 Sylvia Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Van Der Wal Compass

    • 15 Del Haro Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,750,070 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Del Haro Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Del Haro Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,041/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Faber Compass

    • 279 Devon Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,155,163 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Devon Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      279 Devon Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $785/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Falk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 361 Nova Albion Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,515,002 Not Listed For Sale

      361 Nova Albion Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      361 Nova Albion Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

• 10 Elda Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,507,221 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Elda Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10 Elda Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Donlan Berkshire Hathaway

    • /38

      Est $1,437,122 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Trellis Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      105 Trellis Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,056/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,690,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip McAllister Compass

    • 432 Montecillo Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,395,217 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Montecillo Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      432 Montecillo Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,476,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Klein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 611 Tanbark Terrace, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,172,773 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Tanbark Terrace, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      611 Tanbark Terrace, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Falk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 514 Tamarack Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,281,240 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Tamarack Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      514 Tamarack Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Reynolds Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 543 Tarragon Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,262,646 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Tarragon Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      543 Tarragon Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Holmes Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    • 63 El Pavo Real Cir, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $2,040,315 Not Listed For Sale

      63 El Pavo Real Cir, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      63 El Pavo Real Cir, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,020/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Schermerhorn Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    • 878 Butternut Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,465,115 Not Listed For Sale

      878 Butternut Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      878 Butternut Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kuleto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Minor Ct, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,380,571 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Minor Ct, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 Minor Ct, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,443,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brown Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 86 Esmeyer Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,371,156 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Esmeyer Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      86 Esmeyer Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

• 9 Esmeyer Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,457,649 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Esmeyer Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9 Esmeyer Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Thompson Compass

    • 27 Park Ridge Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,702,868 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Park Ridge Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      27 Park Ridge Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pfeiffer Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 1940 Las Gallinas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,547,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Las Gallinas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1940 Las Gallinas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Freeman Boulevard Real Estate

    • 486 Cedar Hill Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,471,239 Not Listed For Sale

      486 Cedar Hill Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      486 Cedar Hill Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,487,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Elliott Compass

    • 136 Duran Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,726,338 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Duran Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      136 Duran Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,097/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,970,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent McCarthy + Moe Group Compass

    • 49 Creekside Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,700,172 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Creekside Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      49 Creekside Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Green Kilgore Compass

    • 27 Windstone Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $806,801 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Windstone Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      27 Windstone Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent McCarthy + Moe Group Compass

    • 226 Roundtree Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $515,000 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Roundtree Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      226 Roundtree Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arun Burrell Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    • 56 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $491,187 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      56 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tania Reinhard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 103 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $515,009 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      103 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Sun Berkshire Hathaway

    • 161 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $513,002 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      161 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arun Burrell Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    • 34 Mount Tallac Ct, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,963,800 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mount Tallac Ct, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      34 Mount Tallac Ct, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David O'Brien Compass

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home