10,183

Homes in ZIP Code 94903

Section Image
  • 2151 Danberry Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $1,355,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2151 Danberry Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,449

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Davis Bay Area Modern Real Estate

    2151 Danberry Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 1940 Las Gallinas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,547,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Las Gallinas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1940 Las Gallinas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Freeman Boulevard Real Estate

  • 59 Trellis Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $1,300,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    59 Trellis Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,857

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Martinelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    59 Trellis Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 486 Cedar Hill Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,471,239 Not Listed For Sale

      486 Cedar Hill Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      486 Cedar Hill Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,487,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Elliott Compass

  • 2901 Las Gallinas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $1,910,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2901 Las Gallinas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,984,978

    Last Listing Agent Ian Ivarson Vanguard Properties

    2901 Las Gallinas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 136 Duran Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,726,338 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Duran Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      136 Duran Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,097/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,970,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent McCarthy + Moe Group Compass

  • 181 Lucas Park Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $1,470,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    181 Lucas Park Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $771/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,854

    Last Listing Agent Fletcher Irwin Perch Real Estate

    181 Lucas Park Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 49 Creekside Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,700,172 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Creekside Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      49 Creekside Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Green Kilgore Compass

  • 936 Patricia Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $1,300,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    936 Patricia Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $750/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,516

    Last Listing Agent Andy Falk Coldwell Banker Realty

    936 Patricia Way, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 27 Windstone Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $806,801 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Windstone Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      27 Windstone Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent McCarthy + Moe Group Compass

  • 843 Butternut Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $2,095,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    843 Butternut Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $974/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,004,404

    Last Listing Agent LeiAnn Werner Golden Gate Sotheby's

    843 Butternut Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 226 Roundtree Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $515,000 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Roundtree Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      226 Roundtree Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arun Burrell Holmes Burrell Real Estate

  • 735 Pine Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $1,330,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    735 Pine Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $879/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,020

    Last Listing Agent Renee Adelmann Bay Area Modern Real Estate

    735 Pine Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 56 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $491,187 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      56 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tania Reinhard Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 100 Deer Valley Rd Unit 3G, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $1,125,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    100 Deer Valley Rd Unit 3G, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $894/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,485

    Last Listing Agent Amy Diller Coldwell Banker Realty

    100 Deer Valley Rd Unit 3G, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 103 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $515,009 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      103 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Sun Berkshire Hathaway

  • 87 Mount Rainier Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $1,783,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    87 Mount Rainier Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $918/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,764,789

87 Mount Rainier Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 161 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $513,002 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      161 Roundtree Blvd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arun Burrell Holmes Burrell Real Estate

  • 96 Forest Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $528,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    96 Forest Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,885

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schlegel Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

    96 Forest Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 34 Mount Tallac Ct, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,963,800 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mount Tallac Ct, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      34 Mount Tallac Ct, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David O'Brien Compass

  • 829 Las Pavadas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $1,685,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    829 Las Pavadas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,638,227

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Whitaker Golden Gate Sotheby's

    829 Las Pavadas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 1 Mount Darwin Ct, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $2,276,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mount Darwin Ct, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1 Mount Darwin Ct, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,259/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

• 210 El Prado Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $1,497,500 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    210 El Prado Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $657/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,682

210 El Prado Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 1110 Idylberry Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $2,003,836 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Idylberry Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1110 Idylberry Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,385,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

• 66 Yosemite Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $190,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    66 Yosemite Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirin Zehtabfard Coldwell Banker Realty

    66 Yosemite Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 75 Mount Tenaya Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $2,086,631 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Mount Tenaya Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      75 Mount Tenaya Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,166/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,265,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

• 522 Blackstone Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $1,625,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    522 Blackstone Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $806/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,585,979

    Last Listing Agent John Hendricks Coldwell Banker Realty

    522 Blackstone Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 471 Blackstone Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,397,500 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Blackstone Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      471 Blackstone Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,024/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kalmbach Outpost Real Estate

  • 600 Deer Valley Rd Unit G-A, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $325,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    600 Deer Valley Rd Unit G-A, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,494

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kuleto Coldwell Banker Realty

    600 Deer Valley Rd Unit G-A, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 2170 Las Gallinas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,305,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Las Gallinas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2170 Las Gallinas Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,242,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Downs Golden Gate Sotheby's

  • 861 Del Ganado Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $1,925,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    861 Del Ganado Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,106/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,044

861 Del Ganado Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 135 Blackstone Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,041,903 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Blackstone Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      135 Blackstone Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Maloney Inactive Office

  • 953 Patricia Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $1,429,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    953 Patricia Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $836/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,446,662

    Last Listing Agent Andy Falk Coldwell Banker Realty

    953 Patricia Way, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 257 Johnstone Ct, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,184,410 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Johnstone Ct, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      257 Johnstone Ct, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 756 Estancia Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $980,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    756 Estancia Way, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,326

    Last Listing Agent Jason Holmes Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    756 Estancia Way, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 384 Miller Creek Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,294,964 Not Listed For Sale

      384 Miller Creek Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      384 Miller Creek Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

• 1295 Idylberry Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $2,105,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1295 Idylberry Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,037,899

    Last Listing Agent Eric Mcfarland The Agency

    1295 Idylberry Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 542 Miller Creek Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $2,155,267 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Miller Creek Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      542 Miller Creek Rd, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,006/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent McCarthy + Moe Group Compass

  • 46 Surrey Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

    $529,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    46 Surrey Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,263

    Last Listing Agent McCarthy + Moe Group Compass

    46 Surrey Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903
    • 598 Loganberry Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Est $1,431,523 Not Listed For Sale

      598 Loganberry Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      598 Loganberry Dr, San Rafael, CA 94903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Behzad Zandinejad Bayview Residential Brokerage

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home