$2,000,000
2768 Mohawk Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,539 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- $788/SF
- 27 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,918,589
Last Listing Agent Michael Hyles
2768 Mohawk Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
$2,000,000
2768 Mohawk Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,918,589
Last Listing Agent Michael Hyles
2768 Mohawk Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583$875,000
600 Guaymas Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $911,795
Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno
600 Guaymas Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
$1,015,000
320 Sutter Creek Ln Unit 320, San Ramon, CA 94583
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,010,925
Last Listing Agent Vijay Shanbhag ValleyVentures Realty Inc
320 Sutter Creek Ln Unit 320, San Ramon, CA 94583
$1,649,000
612 Santander Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,619,057
Last Listing Agent Jon Ahern Coldwell Banker Realty
612 Santander Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583$1,374,574
1030 Sinopia Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,372,380
Last Listing Agent Diana Cabanova Summerhill Brokerage, Inc.
1030 Sinopia Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583$1,355,000
9610 Belle Meade Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,506,918
Last Listing Agent Lauren Kraus Coldwell Banker
9610 Belle Meade Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
$1,872,000
2475 Paddock Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,831,711
Last Listing Agent Janna Chestnut Compass
2475 Paddock Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583$1,400,000
1029 Sinopia Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583