25,511

San Ramon, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 705 Watson Canyon Ct Unit 103, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $606,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    705 Watson Canyon Ct Unit 103, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,727

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tucker Tucker Assoc Rl Est Srvcs

    705 Watson Canyon Ct Unit 103, San Ramon, CA 94582
    • /56

      Est $1,192,749 Not Listed For Sale

      7438 Stoneleaf Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7438 Stoneleaf Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Fautt RE/MAX

  • /56

    $2,799,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,238 Sq Ft

    7800 Kennard Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582

    Experience the pinnacle of Windemere living in this stunning EAST-facing residence, ideally positioned on a premium CORNER lot in the prestigious Stafford neighborhood - with NO HOA. This home sits within the Top-Rated and award-winning schools of San Ramon Valley Unified School District. Boasting 6 spacious bedrooms and 4.5 beautifully appointed bathrooms, the home features a thoughtfully

    Rinku Khara Intero Real Estate Services

    7800 Kennard Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 17 Helix Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,198,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    17 Helix Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,571

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stock Keller Williams Realty

    17 Helix Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
    • /43

      Est $1,061,415 Not Listed For Sale

      7458 Stoneleaf Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7458 Stoneleaf Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,018
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Moore Coldwell Banker

  • /60

    $1,448,888 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    7527 Blue Fox Way, San Ramon, CA 94583

    Welcome to 7527 Blue Fox Way—an inviting, North-facing, move-in ready single-story home that has been beautifully remodeled throughout. Featuring all-new laminate flooring, fresh interior and exterior paint, and newly landscaped front and rear yards, this home is truly turnkey. The updated kitchen and bathrooms offer modern style and comfort, while the spacious floor plan includes four generously

    Stephen King Compass

    7527 Blue Fox Way, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 1918 Lambeth Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,652,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1918 Lambeth Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,804

    Last Listing Agent Hemalatha Shankar

    1918 Lambeth Way, San Ramon, CA 94582
    • /52

      Est $1,185,723 Not Listed For Sale

      7684 Stoneleaf Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7684 Stoneleaf Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,331,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Wu BQ Realty

  • /4

    $1,108,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    Plan 2 at City Village - The Towns, San Ramon, CA 94583

    SummerHill Homes Builder
    2400 Camino Ramon Unit 36449200, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /34

    $780,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2809 Fountainhead Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,079

    Last Listing Agent Ani Golovko Compass

    2809 Fountainhead Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
    • /4

      Est $1,504,329 Not Listed For Sale

      5178 Campion Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5178 Campion Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,024/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Landry Real Broker

  • /48

    $1,299,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    10005 Foxboro Cir Unit 34, San Ramon, CA 94583

    Open House on Saturday, 4/18, 2-5PM & Sunday 4/19, 2-5PM. Experience the Good Life in San Ramon. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is ideally situated in the heart of central San Ramon—just steps from Montevideo Elementary and minutes from City Center Bishop Ranch, parks, dining, and convenient freeway access. The best of the East Bay truly sits right outside your door. Inside,

    Terry Moore Coldwell Banker

    10005 Foxboro Cir Unit 34, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /18

    $693,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    363 S Overlook Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,956

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mino Margarita Mino Realty & Loans

    363 S Overlook Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
    • /43

      Est $2,092,551 Not Listed For Sale

      5127 Campion Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5127 Campion Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,310,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Tran KW Elevate

  • /46

    $1,499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft

    5119 Rowan Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    Welcome to this stunning three-story residence in the highly sought-after Gale Ranch community. Beautifully built by toll brothers, this northeast facing property showcases exceptional craftsmanship, thoughtful upgrades, brand new carpet and timeless elegance throughout. The first floor features an updated kitchen, a convenient half bath, and a private back patio perfect for relaxing or

    Shug Sidhu Compass

    5119 Rowan Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 301 Arrowleaf St, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $2,205,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    301 Arrowleaf St, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,185,833

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Sen Sun Compass

    301 Arrowleaf St, San Ramon, CA 94582
    • /39

      Est $745,256 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Copper Ridge Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      108 Copper Ridge Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Perla Rosas Exp Realty Of California Inc.

  • /37

    $800,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    83 Tahoe Ct Unit 203, San Ramon, CA 94582

    Incredible views from this upper level condo in the desirable, gated Canyon Lakes community. This home features a beautifully updated kitchen with shaker cabinetry, stainless appliances and stylish quartz countertops. The high ceilings and hillside views from every angle, create an impressive feeling you'll enjoy for years to come. Kitchen opens to spacious living room with updated fireplace.

    Traci Butler Compass

    83 Tahoe Ct Unit 203, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /35

    $620,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1310 Sutter Creek Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,690

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Brent Bhhs Drysdale Properties

    1310 Sutter Creek Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583
    • /29

      Est $483,735 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Copper Ridge Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      168 Copper Ridge Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Bryce RE/MAX

  • /34

    $449,800

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    140 Reflections Dr Unit 21, San Ramon, CA 94583

    Welcome to your new home in the heart of San Ramon, where comfort, convenience, and resort-style amenities come together beautifully. This open, spacious, and light-filled 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom residence is located in one of the area’s most desirable and centrally located communities. Soaring vaulted ceilings create an airy sense of space, while large windows invite in abundant natural light. The

    Katya Svetlakova Executive Brokers

    140 Reflections Dr Unit 21, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 4596 Sweetgale Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $2,350,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4596 Sweetgale Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $791/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,274,187

    Last Listing Agent Jean Zhu Topsky Realty Bay Area Inc

    4596 Sweetgale Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
    • /25

      Est $1,126,671 Not Listed For Sale

      5187 Fioli Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5187 Fioli Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,212,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Dye Heritage Properties

  • /30

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft

    9005 Alcosta Blvd Unit 215, San Ramon, CA 94583

    Looking for a home in highly desirable neighborhood with top notched schools yet affordable in the bay area? Look no further! This rarely on the market 3 bedroom 2 bath ground-floor condo in The Vintner community of San Ramon has it all! This home features great floor plan with nice size bedrooms. The interior has been recently painted, and new LVP floorings have been installed. One of the best

    Candy Lee Keller Williams Realty

    9005 Alcosta Blvd Unit 215, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 9658 Broadmoor Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,795,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9658 Broadmoor Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $810/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,702,449

    Last Listing Agent Steve St.George St George Realty

    9658 Broadmoor Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
    • /2

      Est $1,580,200 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 Malayan St, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4701 Malayan St, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $862/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,663,888

      Last Listing Agent Kishore Mokada eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /60

    $1,599,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    2852 Milo Way, San Ramon, CA 94583

    San Ramon Living at Its Best! Beautifully updated tri-level home in San Ramon featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,053 sq ft of living space on a 7,600 sq ft lot. This single-family home offers a functional floor plan with formal living and dining rooms, updated kitchen and bathrooms, and flexible spaces for modern living. The spacious backyard includes a covered patio and deck,

    Jim Selover Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    2852 Milo Way, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 440 Marble Canyon Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $2,090,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    440 Marble Canyon Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $855/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,009,891

    Last Listing Agent Jing Xue Coldwell Banker Realty

    440 Marble Canyon Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582
    • /44

      Est $1,153,922 Not Listed For Sale

      7664 Stoneleaf Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7664 Stoneleaf Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khush Kermanizadeh Compass

  • /47

    $1,349,998 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    2824 Sombrero Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    This spectacular and completely renovated 4-bd,3-ba,1,972 sq ft home is thoughtfully updated&designed w/modern sophistication&comfort.This exceptional residence features a fully renovated chef’s kitchen,updated bathrooms,wide plank luxury flooring,dual pane windows,designer paint colors,new cabinetry&appliances,updated lighting,new HVAC&dual living spaces.The chef’s kitchen is the heart of the

    Russ Darby Re/max Accord

    2824 Sombrero Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 2020 Canyon Lakes Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,555,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2020 Canyon Lakes Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,664

    Last Listing Agent Ruhi Alikhan Remax Accord Artistree Real Estate

    2020 Canyon Lakes Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
    • /23

      Est $1,123,668 Not Listed For Sale

      7676 Stoneleaf Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7676 Stoneleaf Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaima Ishaq RE/MAX

  • /59

    $2,198,880 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft

    3001 Silva Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this exquisite 2,962 sqft corner-lot home in the premier Windemere neighborhood! This 4-bed, 3-bath home, w/ ~240K in upgrades, shows like an upscale designer model. Tiled entry way w/ step lights lead to an inviting glass insert front door. Step into a sun-drenched floor plan defined by soaring high ceiling living room, showstopper chef’s kitchen w/

    Abhi Indap Kw Advisors

    3001 Silva Way, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /23

    $524,800 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2571 Twin Creeks Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,538

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Kinyon GUIDE Real Estate

    2571 Twin Creeks Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
    • 7535 Balmoral Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Est $2,877,446 Not Listed For Sale

      7535 Balmoral Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7535 Balmoral Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,930,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Chen

  • /33

    $1,149,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    116 Amaryllis Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    Welcome to this stunning, beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3 full-bath corner home, ideally positioned with a desirable EAST-facing orientation on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Gale Ranch community of San Ramon. Offering exceptional privacy with only one shared wall at the garage, this residence truly lives like a single-family home. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features a

    Sukhi Kaur Intero Real Estate Services

    116 Amaryllis Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /33

    $1,475,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    419 Fuchsia Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $900/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,282

    Last Listing Agent Michael Weber Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    419 Fuchsia Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582
    • 5107 Fioli Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Est $1,116,109 Not Listed For Sale

      5107 Fioli Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5107 Fioli Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Temple Realty ONE Group Future

  • /15

    $1,488,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    325 Isabelline Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    **NEW PRICE***•A thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom and office, 3.5-bathroom detached home, perfect for modern living. •Convenient Layout: Includes a spacious bedroom on the first floor, ideal for working from home, in law unit and/or guest room.•Designer Kitchen: Features premium Bosch appliances, Swiss Coffee Shaker Cabinets, a stunning full-height mosaic backsplash, and sleek finishes. •Open

    SummerHill Homes Builder
    325 Isabelline Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 2252 Britannia Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $2,770,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2252 Britannia Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,736,387

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bennett Bay East Aor

    2252 Britannia Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home