25,511

San Ramon, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /85

    $1,199,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    5351 Fioli Loop Unit 89, San Ramon, CA 94582

    Welcome to 5351 Fioli Loop, a beautifully updated corner residence in one of San Ramon’s most sought-after neighborhoods, where comfort, functionality, and location come together seamlessly. Perfectly positioned within walking distance to top-rated schools, including Dougherty Valley High School, Windemere Ranch Middle School, and Hidden Hills Elementary School, this home offers exceptional

    Lily Do Compass

    5351 Fioli Loop Unit 89, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /20

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Unit

    1107 Lorenzini Lp, San Ramon, CA 94583

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Stunning Rental in San Ramon with Exceptional Features! Availability: Immediate Occupancy Discover your new home in this beautiful end unit, perfectly situated in a community known for its outstanding San Ramon schools. Enjoy modern living with a host of exceptional upgrades, including solar panels and

    Unit

    (628) 241-0347

    1107 Lorenzini Lp, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 1105 Radiant Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $815,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1105 Radiant Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,633

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Mandjek Corcoran Icon Properties

    1105 Radiant Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Conley Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1022 Conley Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $625/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tenisha Donaville Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

  • /4

    $1,788,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft

    Plan 2 at City Village - The Courts, San Ramon, CA 94583

    SummerHill Homes Builder
    2400 Camino Ramon Unit 36492842, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /6

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    2400 Old Crow Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94583

    Property Id: 2518439Office space with about 580 sq ft .share of PG&E is 13% around $220/month, fire alarm is $25/month.Excellent location with Home Depot and Costco nearby.

    (650) 681-4166

    2400 Old Crow Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /45

    $1,040,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    513 Joree Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,347

    Last Listing Agent Rosalind Chin Coldwell Banker

    513 Joree Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582
    • 3061 Blackberry Ave, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Est $1,069,328 Not Listed For Sale

      3061 Blackberry Ave, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3061 Blackberry Ave, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Luo

  • /4

    $1,548,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,341+ Sq Ft

    Plan 3 at City Village - The Rows, San Ramon, CA 94583

    SummerHill Homes Builder
    2400 Camino Ramon Unit 36457614, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /17

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    215 Reflections Dr Unit 16, San Ramon, CA 94583

    Experience modern comfort and ultimate convenience in this ground-floor condo located in the highly desirable gated Reflections community. This sleek 1-bed, 1-bath home features hardwood flooring, recessed lighting, and a gourmet kitchen with granite countertops and premium appliances. Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit washer/dryer, central AC, and a private patio. Residents enjoy resort-style

    Sherri Stoneberger Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    215 Reflections Dr Unit 16, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 3273 Montevideo Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $2,009,756 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3273 Montevideo Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,964,540

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Luisi Compass

    3273 Montevideo Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
    • 4736 Norris Canyon Rd Unit 105, San Ramon, CA 94583

      Est $701,158 Not Listed For Sale

      4736 Norris Canyon Rd Unit 105, San Ramon, CA 94583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4736 Norris Canyon Rd Unit 105, San Ramon, CA 94583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,888
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Han Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /3

    $1,898,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft

    Plan 3 at City Village - The Courts, San Ramon, CA 94583

    SummerHill Homes Builder
    2400 Camino Ramon Unit 36451304, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /32

    $6,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Unit

    9833 Del Mar Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to 9833 Del Mar Drive, a charming retreat nestled in the heart of San Ramon, CA. This exquisite property boasts a welcoming curb appeal with a vibrant red door and lush landscaping that sets the tone for the warmth and style found within. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a spacious, open-concept

    9833 Del Mar Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /30

    $600,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    108 Compton Cir Unit D, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,017

    Last Listing Agent Kory Madge The Agency

    108 Compton Cir Unit D, San Ramon, CA 94583
    • 1030 S Monarch Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Est $1,063,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 S Monarch Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1030 S Monarch Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashok Chatwani

  • /2

    $1,188,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    Plan 3 at City Village - The Towns, San Ramon, CA 94583

    SummerHill Homes Builder
    2400 Camino Ramon Unit 36490291, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /31

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    560 La Copita Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    Charming North-East facing townhome ideally situated at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in one of San Ramon’s most sought-after communities! This move-in ready home showcases bright, open living space, enhanced with oversized elegant tile flooring, upgraded baseboards, and large picture window. The modernized kitchen features quartz countertops, a full designer tile backsplash, stainless steel

    Anita Ramchandani Re/max Accord

    560 La Copita Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $1,900,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    34 Pony Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $903/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,824,694

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    34 Pony Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
    • /33

      Est $1,146,456 Not Listed For Sale

      27101 Via Vicenza, San Ramon, CA 94583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      27101 Via Vicenza, San Ramon, CA 94583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AJ Cohen Coldwell Banker

  • /5

    $1,488,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    Plan 1 at City Village - The Courts, San Ramon, CA 94583

    SummerHill Homes Builder
    2400 Camino Ramon Unit 36483285, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /31

    $5,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Unit

    5013 Queensbury Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to 5013 Queensbury in the heart of San Ramon, CA. This stunning two-story home offers a perfect blend of elegance and comfort, nestled in a serene neighborhood. As you approach the property, you're greeted by a beautifully landscaped front yard and a charming stone facade that exudes curb appeal. The

    5013 Queensbury Way, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /30

    $1,480,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7573 Corrinne St, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $857/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,332

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Davidson Compass

    7573 Corrinne St, San Ramon, CA 94583
    • /15

      Est $1,249,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Ontoro Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1429 Ontoro Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,303,800
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /51

    $1,988,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    217 Wimbledon Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    OPEN HOUSE SAT 1-4PM. This beautifully appointed residence features a sought-after first-floor bedroom and full bath—ideal for guests or multi-generational living. The upgraded model kitchen opens to expansive living and dining areas, enhanced with in-ceiling surround sound—perfect for entertaining. The luxurious primary suite offers a spa-inspired marble-style upgraded bath. Upstairs, two

    Gagan Singh

    217 Wimbledon Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /48

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5043 Ivyleaf Springs Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

    Absolutely gorgeous 2018-built two-story home for lease in one of the best locations in Gale Ranch! This 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers 2,366 SF of thoughtfully designed living space with a flexible floor plan and upscale finishes throughout. The main level features a welcoming foyer, expansive open-concept great room, and a full bedroom and bathroom downstairs—perfect for guests, extended

    Kenneth Young Coldwell Banker

    5043 Ivyleaf Springs Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /39

    $1,200,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2563 Marsh Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,382

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hunting Compass

    2563 Marsh Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Sinopia Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1031 Sinopia Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $758/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,498,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Cabanova Summerhill Brokerage, Inc.

  • /54

    $1,899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    6180 Alpine Blue Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    Located in the highly sought after Gale Ranch neighborhood of San Ramon, this beautifully maintained home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Hardwood flooring flows throughout the main living areas, complemented by recessed lighting and an open kitchen-family room layout designed for modern living. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and a unique extended

    Jon Ahern Coldwell Banker Realty

    6180 Alpine Blue Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /18

    $1,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    115 Medinah Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    BEAUTIFUL QUIET UPSTAIRS PRIVATE ROOM IN A GORGEOUS HOME IN SAN RAMON.SCENIC VIEW, SUNNY AND LIGHT, NICE HARDWOOD FLOOR WITH WALK-IN CLOSET.SHARED BATHROOM. FULL HOUSE USAGE OF COMMON AREAS AND KITCHEN AMENITIES, LAUNDRY USE. STREET PARKING AND A LOVELY RELAXING BACKYARD.COMMON AREAS IS FULLY FURNISHED WITH NICE FURNITURES.YOU WILL HAVE ACCESS TO ALL COMMON AREAS IN THE

    115 Medinah Place, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /10

    $1,020,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    353 Winterwind Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,118

    Last Listing Agent Ladan Elahi Re/max Accord

    353 Winterwind Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
    • /15

      Est $1,230,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Conley Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1018 Conley Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,248,015
      • Oct 29, 2024

• /43

    $1,699,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    500 Amherst Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    Rare single-story home with no HOA, tucked away on a quiet court in one of San Ramons most desirable neighborhoods. Welcome to 500 Amherst Ct., where elevated design meets effortless living. Thoughtfully reimagined in a modern farmhouse style, this 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence features two primary suitesideal for multigenerational living, guests, or a private workspace. Beautifully updated

    Jing Chen BQ Realty

    500 Amherst Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /30

    $3,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Ready to Rent! Lovely 2 bedroom condo in the Cobblestone community in San Ramon. This upstairs unit offers 1,077 sqft. of living space with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, balcony and a one car garage. The kitchen comes equipped with quartz counter tops, double sinks and all stainless steel appliances including refrigerator, electric range, microwave and dishwasher. Flooring consists of carpet

    Kandy Wilson Wilson Property Management

    Unlisted Address
  • 254 Eastridge Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $509,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    254 Eastridge Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,781

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Rios Keller Williams Tri-valley

    254 Eastridge Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
    • 913 S Monarch Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Est $1,775,991 Not Listed For Sale

      913 S Monarch Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      913 S Monarch Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Han Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /60

    $3,400,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,735 Sq Ft

    3108 Ashbourne Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    Welcome to this stunning three-story mansion at Norris Canyon Estate, a rare opportunity to call home in a secure and luxurious community. This 11- year old property features 6 bed rooms and 7 bath rooms with 5735 SFT living space at a huge 0.42 acre lot. 1. The first floor features a study, dining room, family room, open kitchen and balcony overlooking the west of the cannon. Enjoy your everyday

    Jingnong Lin Bq Group

    3108 Ashbourne Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $3,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    211 Skyline Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    Bright End-Unit Townhouse with Breathtaking Hill Views | 3BR/3BA | 10/10 SchoolsDiscover a private sanctuary in this rare end-unit townhouse. Perfectly positioned for peace and quiet, this home offers sweeping panoramic vistas from your private balcony and a unique, spacious 3-full-bathroom layout. 2 bedrooms upstairs, 1 bedroom/office downstairs.Breathtaking Vistas: Relax on the

    211 Skyline Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 2030 Canyon Woods Dr Unit F, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $650,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2030 Canyon Woods Dr Unit F, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,339

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Steere Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    2030 Canyon Woods Dr Unit F, San Ramon, CA 94582
    • 3149 Ashbourne Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

      Est $3,635,404 Not Listed For Sale

      3149 Ashbourne Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3149 Ashbourne Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaajal Shahani

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home