650

Recently Sold San Ramon, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $1,870,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    201 Escobar Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,861,574

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Nugent Compass

    201 Escobar Place, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 909 Cloverberry Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    909 Cloverberry Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $718/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,662

    Last Listing Agent Jill Fusari The Agency

    909 Cloverberry Way, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /67

    $1,400,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    9639 Camassia Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $850/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,430

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ho Help U Sell Alpha Paladins Realty

    9639 Camassia Way, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /17

    $647,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    440 Canyon Woods Place Unit C, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,645

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ohlmeyer Coldwell Banker

    440 Canyon Woods Place Unit C, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $1,550,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    182 Madelia Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,493,700

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    182 Madelia Place, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 454 Chaucer Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $2,350,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    454 Chaucer Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,273,179

    Last Listing Agent Kari Wahl Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    454 Chaucer Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /34

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3000 Sombrero Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $761/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,707

    Last Listing Agent Raelene Sprague Notable Real Estate

    3000 Sombrero Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 2035 Canyon Lakes Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,500,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2035 Canyon Lakes Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $750/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,742

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Han Coldwell Banker Realty

    2035 Canyon Lakes Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /53

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7774 Stoneleaf Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,473

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Stephens Christie's Intl Re Sereno

    7774 Stoneleaf Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 1628 Banbury Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,800,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1628 Banbury Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,820,978

    Last Listing Agent Carol Sawdey

    1628 Banbury Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /45

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    115 Reflections Dr Unit 22, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $611/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,070

    Last Listing Agent Haiyan Fu KW Bay Area Estates

    115 Reflections Dr Unit 22, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /22

    $1,175,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    50 Tom Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,969

    Last Listing Agent Justin Carrow Intero Real Estate Services

    50 Tom Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $2,300,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5157 Campion Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $781/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,257,568

    Last Listing Agent Ismael Benhamida Compass

    5157 Campion Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 5924 Lantana Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $2,225,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5924 Lantana Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,177,262

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Luo

    5924 Lantana Way, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 9829 Davona Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,450,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9829 Davona Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,490

    Last Listing Agent Trang Dunlap

    9829 Davona Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $1,810,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9521 Belle Meade Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $910/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,701,673

    Last Listing Agent Oanh Nguyen LPT Realty

    9521 Belle Meade Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $936,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    225 Kent Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,441

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Bertolozzi Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    225 Kent Place, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 2141 Bent Creek Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,670,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2141 Bent Creek Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,689,238

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Tang Compass

    2141 Bent Creek Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /38

    $1,475,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2828 Aptos Way, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,098

    Last Listing Agent Pat Burgess Compass

    2828 Aptos Way, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 9085 Alcosta Blvd Unit 321, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $495,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9085 Alcosta Blvd Unit 321, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,392

    Last Listing Agent Luana Pereira Keller Williams Realty

    9085 Alcosta Blvd Unit 321, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /58

    $2,225,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1236 Andreas Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,207,950

    Last Listing Agent Dana Weiler The Agency

    1236 Andreas Way, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /23

    $1,427,618

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6008 Sunglow Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,404,333

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Qian Summerhill Brokerage, Inc.

    6008 Sunglow Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 6031 Hedgecrest Cir, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $2,320,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6031 Hedgecrest Cir, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,347,033

    Last Listing Agent Manolis Tsagarakis Metro Realty Co.

    6031 Hedgecrest Cir, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 4728 Norris Canyon Rd Unit 206, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $698,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4728 Norris Canyon Rd Unit 206, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,113

    Last Listing Agent David Darby Keller Williams Tri-valley

    4728 Norris Canyon Rd Unit 206, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 3364 Chartwell St, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,370,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3364 Chartwell St, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,385,138

    Last Listing Agent Azad Aramandla Keller Williams Realty

    3364 Chartwell St, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 5 Circle e Ranch Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $3,000,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5 Circle e Ranch Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,975,649

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kenney JDK & Associates Realty, Inc.

    5 Circle e Ranch Place, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $1,935,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    58 Lansford Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $838/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,942,362

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    58 Lansford Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /46

    $1,315,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    732 Fountainhead Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,273

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Fortayon Keller Williams Realty

    732 Fountainhead Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 108 Victory Cir, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,800,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    108 Victory Cir, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,793,181

    Last Listing Agent Gina Piper Elation Real Estate

    108 Victory Cir, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 275 Reflections Dr Unit 23, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    275 Reflections Dr Unit 23, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $759/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,237

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Beltran Guide Real Estate

    275 Reflections Dr Unit 23, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 2240 Tahiti Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,679,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2240 Tahiti Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $851/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,713,186

    Last Listing Agent Francis Ricafort Compass

    2240 Tahiti Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /61

    $1,590,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    105 Claremont Crest Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,987

    Last Listing Agent Annie Youn New Star Realty Silicon Valley

    105 Claremont Crest Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /39

    $1,705,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    45 Tareyton Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,360

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hern Keller Williams Realty

    45 Tareyton Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 59 Arenas Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,900,108

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    59 Arenas Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,874,738

    Last Listing Agent Joe Frazzano Compass

    59 Arenas Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 3055 Hastings Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $2,525,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3055 Hastings Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,478,446

    Last Listing Agent Robert Song Compass

    3055 Hastings Way, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 2190 Canyon Lakes Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,410,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2190 Canyon Lakes Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,921

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Han Coldwell Banker Realty

    2190 Canyon Lakes Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /60

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4095 Dunbarton Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $796/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,650,679

    Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    4095 Dunbarton Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $900,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    118 Neptune Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,569

    Last Listing Agent Annestelle Maes Keller Williams Realty

    118 Neptune Place, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2856 Biddleford Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,041/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,896

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Jamison Tuscana Properties

    2856 Biddleford Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 74 Ryegate Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,490,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    74 Ryegate Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,579,978

    Last Listing Agent Michael Delehanty

    74 Ryegate Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home