16,086

Properties in ZIP Code 74063

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $243,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 W 45th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      224 W 45th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Barnes Keller Williams Advantage

    • /26

      Est $232,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      4518 Stevens Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4518 Stevens Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Hollon Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $401,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 S Walnut Creek Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3501 S Walnut Creek Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nunn Chinowth & Cohen

    • /98

      Est $797,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 N 256th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      61 N 256th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curt Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    • /45

      Est $495,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 W 38th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      506 W 38th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Miller Keller Williams Advantage

    • /24

      Est $273,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      5208 Barr Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5208 Barr Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Barnes Keller Williams Advantage

    • /17

      Est $263,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      5125 Skylane Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5125 Skylane Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Laub eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $301,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Skylane Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5102 Skylane Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Crouch Coldwell Banker Select

    • /42

      Est $343,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 W 53rd St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      213 W 53rd St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Tate Keller Williams Advantage

    • /22

      Est $209,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Greentree Way Unit 19C, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4260 Greentree Way Unit 19C, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Newport Nassau Ridge Realty

    • /50

      Est $548,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      5814 S 132nd West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5814 S 132nd West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Blevins Coldwell Banker Select

    • /42

      Est $428,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 S 271st West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1436 S 271st West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Dobbs Coldwell Banker Select

    • /18

      Est $240,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      5105 Redbud Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5105 Redbud Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Baker Keller Williams Advantage

    • /50

      Est $415,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Merrimack Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6310 Merrimack Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Stafford Keller Williams Advantage

    • /50

      Est $594,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      12321 Shell Creek Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12321 Shell Creek Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Tate Keller Williams Advantage

    • /44

      Est $329,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      2379 Scrub Oak Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2379 Scrub Oak Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Swartz Keller Williams Advantage

    • /50

      Est $503,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Westwind Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24 Westwind Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brewer Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      10397 Heritage Hills Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10397 Heritage Hills Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mullins Mullins Team Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $319,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Westwind Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8 Westwind Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brewer Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $315,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 W 35th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      610 W 35th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    • /10

      Est $261,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 W 32nd Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      607 W 32nd Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Feeler Private Label Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $171,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 W 35th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 W 35th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,100
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jo Dierker McGraw, REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $171,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Bahama Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2704 Bahama Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Burke Axen Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $365,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      16522 W 58th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16522 W 58th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    • /40

      Est $233,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 N Mckinley Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1208 N Mckinley Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beaubien Keller Williams Advantage

    • /20

      Est $173,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      4904 Barr Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4904 Barr Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin France Coldwell Banker Select

    • /36

      Est $206,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N Birch Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      909 N Birch Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Koss Coldwell Banker Select

    • /37

      Est $299,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 W 32nd Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      611 W 32nd Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Burns McGraw, REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $323,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      5319 S Spruce Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5319 S Spruce Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Kerby Chinowth & Cohen

    • /27

      Est $190,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 N Roosevelt Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      800 N Roosevelt Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,800
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hicks EH James Realty Advisors

    • /31

      Est $186,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 N Cleveland Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      619 N Cleveland Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Koss Coldwell Banker Select

    • /27

      Est $98,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 N Franklin Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      509 N Franklin Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Burns McGraw, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $277,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Springtree Ln, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3433 Springtree Ln, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /38

      Est $186,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Valley Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      514 Valley Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Payne Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $235,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 W 33rd St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      325 W 33rd St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Cain Ron Cain

    • /4

      Est $127,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 N Grant Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      709 N Grant Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Christensen Inactive Office

    • /39

      Est $277,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      17524 W 1st St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17524 W 1st St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Witty Midwest Land Group

    • /38

      Est $224,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 N Euchee Creek Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1206 N Euchee Creek Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Watkins Hearth Homes Realty

    • /33

      Est $265,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 W 35th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      309 W 35th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Feeler Private Label Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $127,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 W 38th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      302 W 38th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Polsgrove McGraw, REALTORS

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home