17,241

Sand Springs, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $439,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    466 N Keypoint Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,709

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

    466 N Keypoint Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
    • /28

      Est $228,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Overholt Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      400 Overholt Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stevie Longoria Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $392,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    Oak Plan at Stone Creek Estates IV, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    The Oak is a new elevation built on the solid foundation of our popular Dorsey FH planknown for layouts that feel much larger than the square footage suggests. With 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a smart, split design, it offers an open concept that surprises people every time they walk through it.Vaulted ceilings and large windows fill the living space with natural light, and the spacious kitchen

    Concept Builders Inc Builder
    5114 Skylane Drive St Unit 36923881, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /38

    $146,675

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4037 Tomahawk Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,141

    Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Coldwell Banker Select

    4037 Tomahawk Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
    • /31

      Est $195,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 N Mckinley Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      713 N Mckinley Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,300
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Vest eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • /57

    $378,600

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    Ashville AE Plan at Stone Creek Estates IV, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    Designed for a narrow 50' lot, the updated Ashville AE (alternate elevation) plan blends timeless style with modern functionality. This version incorporates a striking swoop detail in the elevation, adding character and charm, along with an expanded front porch for enhanced curb appeal and outdoor enjoyment. The split layout and open-concept design maximize space and flow, while the large covered

    Concept Builders Inc Builder
    5114 Skylane Drive St Unit 36923931, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /16

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    502 N Mckinley Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,286

    Last Listing Agent Jerri Saliba eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    502 N Mckinley Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
    • /37

      Est $188,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 N Mckinley Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1101 N Mckinley Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Feeler Private Label Real Estate

  • /22

    $167,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    513 N Main St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    NEW ROOF (2025) + FULL BASEMENTIf you’ve been waiting for a home that’s move-in ready, thoughtfully updated, and packed with value—this is it. Welcome to 513 N Main Street in Sand Springs, a 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a smart, functional layout and room to live comfortably.Step inside to a spacious main living area that’s easy to furnish and perfect for everyday living or entertaining.

    Adriana Fout Elevate Realty

    513 N Main St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /45

    $391,265

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1217 N Old North Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,945

    Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

    1217 N Old North Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063
    • /38

      Est $214,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 N Birch Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1032 N Birch Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Newport Nassau Ridge Realty

  • /13

    $96,000

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $48,000 per Acre

    0 Windridge Dr Unit 2601192, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    Build the home of your dreams in the highly desired Lakes at Windridge.This beautiful 2 acre corner lot offers space, privacy, and the perfect setting for your custom build. Enjoy a peaceful neighborhood while still being close to everything you need. Opportunities like this don’t come around often, let’s make your dream home a reality!

    Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

    0 Windridge Dr Unit 2601192, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /57

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    302 Skylane Ct, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,529

    Last Listing Agent Keli Smith Chinowth & Cohen

    302 Skylane Ct, Sand Springs, OK 74063
    • /38

      Est $255,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 S 265th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2717 S 265th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Markert Inactive Office

  • /30

    $182,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    306 N Grant Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    Completely rebuilt from the studs, this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in Sand Springs offers the perfect blend of classic character and modern updates. Nearly everything is brand new, including flooring, plumbing, electrical, sheetrock, heating and cooling system, kitchen, lighting, roof, windows, paint, and bathroom.The thoughtfully updated kitchen features all new countertops,

    Mandy Feeler Private Label Real Estate

    306 N Grant Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /85

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1220 N Renaissance Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,097

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mansfield Chinowth & Cohen

    1220 N Renaissance Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
    • /35

      Est $250,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      14501 W 17th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14501 W 17th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Hollon Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

  • /97

    $940,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,940 Sq Ft

    1402 N Birch Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    Stately custom home set on an incredible wooded lot, offering both privacy and elegance. The interior showcases exquisite details, including Schonbek chandeliers, custom flooring, and Portmeirion tile imported from France adorning the kitchen. Expansive open living spaces are highlighted by floor-to-ceiling windows, filling the home with natural light and scenic views. A private fourth bedroom

    Laura Hawkins McGraw, REALTORS

    1402 N Birch Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /20

    $244,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7333 W 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,116

    Last Listing Agent Daneen Shepherd DS Realty

    7333 W 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74107
    • /31

      Est $314,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      5207 Barr Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5207 Barr Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Andrews Chinowth & Cohen

  • /31

    $295,000

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    105 E Saddle Rock Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    This beautifully updated one-level home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and privacy. Designed with a thoughtful layout, the spacious primary suite is tucked away on one end of the home for added privacy, while the remaining bedrooms sit on the opposite side. Enjoy two generous living areas, including a formal living room with a cozy fireplace and an open-concept main living

    Jennifer Collins Compass Realty LLC

    105 E Saddle Rock Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /67

    $325,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3304 S 113th West Ave Unit 1/2, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nassif eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    3304 S 113th West Ave Unit 1/2, Sand Springs, OK 74063
    • /49

      Est $319,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      4038 S Rolling Oaks Cir, Tulsa, OK 74107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4038 S Rolling Oaks Cir, Tulsa, OK 74107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Yates Inactive Office

  • /20

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    21819 W 12th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    Whether you are looking for space to entertain, room for your boat or RV, or quick access to fishing and outdoor recreation near Keystone State Park this property offers it all! Well-maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Candlestick Beach neighborhood, just minutes from Keystone Lake recreation. This home offers a comfortable and functional layout with two living areas, a

    Stephanie Beall Anthem Realty

    21819 W 12th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /48

    $292,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1603 Town And Country Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,318

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    1603 Town And Country Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
    • /37

      Est $167,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Cedar Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      907 Cedar Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Vernon Twin City Properties

  • /83

    $879,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft

    4628 S 193rd West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    Experience peaceful country living at its finest on this turn-key picturesque 20 acre property! Conveniently located just 25 minutes from Tulsa and just 10 minutes from Key Stone Lake, this property provides quiet and privacy without sacrificing accessibility. The spacious home provides duel primary suites, one upstairs and one downstairs. Along with 2 generous living areas and a versatile

    Lacey & AJ Christy Home Place Real Estate

    4628 S 193rd West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5129 Skylane Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,880

    Last Listing Agent Adam Gardner Rooted Land & Homes LLC

    5129 Skylane Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
    • /18

      Est $331,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 W 37th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      610 W 37th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Koty Hammer Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $88,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $44,000 per Acre

    4375 S 162nd West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    2 usable acres of land for sale in nice area of Sand Springs. Sits on 162nd W ave and utilities are at the street. Close to town, plat/survey has been done and its ready for you to BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME!!

    Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

    4375 S 162nd West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /37

    $247,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    321 W 50th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,025

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

    321 W 50th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063
    • /38

      Est $402,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 W 51st Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      501 W 51st Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Blair McGraw, REALTORS

  • /34

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 10.2 Acres
    • $24,500 per Acre

    03782 S 137th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    Nestled in the beautiful MEADOW LAKE RANCH, this 10.2 -acre lot offers a bluff view and a heavily treed landscape, perfect for building your dream single-family home. Ideal for HORSE LOVERS, it's just a stone's throw from the 250-acre Ranch, a premier wedding venue and recreational paradise with lakes, cabins, archery, and more - once visited by Paul McCartney! Enjoy country living with city

    Tiffany Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

    03782 S 137th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /11

    $93,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5687 S 292nd West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • Land
    • 10.15 Acres
    • $9,163 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darla Koetter Cochran & Co Realtors

    5687 S 292nd West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
    • /35

      Est $189,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      5395 S 107th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5395 S 107th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moriah Simmons Ryon & Associates, Inc.

  • /68

    $775,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft

    3334 Oklahoma 97, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    Welcome to a one-of-a-kind property where thoughtful design, modern tech, & quality come together on beautiful 3 acres in Sand Springs. Just 15 min to Tulsa & a short drive to area lakes, trails, parks, & more! The moment you arrive, you’ll notice this home was built differently. The fully fenced property features a custom pipe-frame fence with a gated entrance, a heavy-duty concrete drive built

    Eric Ward McGraw, REALTORS

    3334 Oklahoma 97, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /23

    $227,500

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4510 Stevens Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,770

    Last Listing Agent Becky Niehus Keller Williams Advantage

    4510 Stevens Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
    • /47

      Est $174,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 W 40th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      209 W 40th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mansfield Chinowth & Cohen

  • /37

    $269,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    144 S 176th West Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    Country Living with Modern Updates – No HOA | Shop + Storm ShelterWelcome to 144 S 176th W Pl in Sand Springs—where peaceful country living meets modern comfort! This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,818 sq ft of living space (CH), situated on a spacious approx. 0.63-acre lot in a quiet, established rural neighborhood.This move-in ranch style ready home features a new

    Miscee Smith Avenue 23 Realty

    144 S 176th West Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /64

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1390 Old Towne Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Withington Platinum Realty, LLC.

    1390 Old Towne Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home