$299,000 Last List Price
1104 Willow St, Sandersville, MS 39477
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,984 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- $151/SF
- 16 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $281,645
Last Listing Agent Susan Blackledge Magnolia Real Estate
1104 Willow St, Sandersville, MS 39477