6,344

Sandston, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $243,452 Not Listed For Sale

      2177 E Nine Mile Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2177 E Nine Mile Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Jarreau Hometown Realty

    • /41

      Est $444,490 Not Listed For Sale

      3680 Meadow Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3680 Meadow Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Seay Seay Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $440,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2460 Meadow Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2460 Meadow Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,431
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Dunivan The Dunivan Co, Inc

    • /14

      Est $360,056 Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Meadow Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2435 Meadow Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,550
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tuthill Hometown Realty

    • /14

      Est $424,366 Not Listed For Sale

      2084 Meadow Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2084 Meadow Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,730
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tuthill Hometown Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 Grapevine Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      790 Grapevine Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Clark RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $323,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Gambrel Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1407 Gambrel Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Paris Monument Realty Group LLC

    • /5

      Est $465,321 Not Listed For Sale

      7272 Elko Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7272 Elko Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Seay Seay Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $341,083 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Antioch Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      205 Antioch Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Jenkins Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $422,732 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Silver Meadows Ct, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      208 Silver Meadows Ct, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,300
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dunivan The Dunivan Co, Inc

    • /34

      Est $403,156 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Memorial Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2 Old Memorial Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,950
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shurm Realty Richmond

    • /47

      Est $225,431 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Hanover Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      99 Hanover Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cole Spicer Hometown Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 E Williamsburg Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      805 E Williamsburg Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Treena Ozmar Neville C Johnson & Assoc, Inc

    • /30

      Est $338,769 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Howard St, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      616 Howard St, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Everett Finn United Real Estate Richmond

    • /14

      Est $237,610 Not Listed For Sale

      5307 Coxson Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5307 Coxson Rd, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Cooke Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $268,186 Not Listed For Sale

      4806 Sydclay Dr, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4806 Sydclay Dr, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alice Buchanan Scott Long & Foster

    • /44

      Est $357,800 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Pondorosa Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      211 Pondorosa Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sanford RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $244,285 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Kinloch Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4811 Kinloch Ln, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,950
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Peele Virginia Capital Realty

    • /37

      Est $252,815 Not Listed For Sale

      4908 Subrenda Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4908 Subrenda Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Seay Seay Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $337,728 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Green Hollow Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      313 Green Hollow Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Jones Samson Properties

    • /42

      Est $248,380 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Seven Pines Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      325 Seven Pines Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Shurm Realty Richmond

    • /27

      Est $319,100 Not Listed For Sale

      4806 Regina Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4806 Regina Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WELDON L TAYLOR Virginia Capital Realty

    • /14

      Est $313,551 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Casey St, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      412 Casey St, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kiara Barnes EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $296,566 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Huntsman Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      141 Huntsman Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Osborne Burton Virginia Capital Realty

    • /48

      Est $311,185 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Dry Bridge Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      106 Dry Bridge Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Rogers Hometown Realty

    • /31

      Est $303,202 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Penley Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      303 Penley Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sebrell Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $249,042 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Sandston Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      312 Sandston Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Ross Timeless Realty Company

    • /26

      Est $256,347 Not Listed For Sale

      989 Grapevine Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      989 Grapevine Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Stewart 1st Class Real Estate RVA

    • /45

      Est $318,671 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Chartwood Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2025 Chartwood Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,588
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Tyler ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /40

      Est $252,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Meadow Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1800 Meadow Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,950
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Portwood LPT Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $275,054 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Virginia Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      407 Virginia Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Keeton Keeton & Co Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $316,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Fortingale Cir, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1432 Fortingale Cir, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zhamir Burns Frontier Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $231,378 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Medlock Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      25 Medlock Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cabell Childress Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $357,736 Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Redbank Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4403 Redbank Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Leabough Real Broker LLC

    • /42

      Est $296,847 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Sydclay Dr, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4821 Sydclay Dr, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Fleming Let's Live Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $443,841 Not Listed For Sale

      6532 Timberland Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6532 Timberland Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Webb Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /96

      Est $460,320 Not Listed For Sale

      5110 Hurop Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5110 Hurop Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Seekins Fathom Realty

    • /22

      Est $335,632 Not Listed For Sale

      4716 Kinloch Ct, Henrico, VA 23231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4716 Kinloch Ct, Henrico, VA 23231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverlee McCullough Beverlee Y McCullough Realty

    • /27

      Est $353,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Pine Glen Ct, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2128 Pine Glen Ct, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lestra Waldrop Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $484,670 Not Listed For Sale

      6040 Jenkins Bluff Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6040 Jenkins Bluff Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Magee KW Metro Center

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home