6,667

Properties in ZIP Code 02563

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $817,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bottom Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 Bottom Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Greer Greer Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bottom Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Bottom Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Conway Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,234,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lantern Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Lantern Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kundel Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /12

      Est $693,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Holiday Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Holiday Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Kalweit LAER Realty Partners

    • /50

      Est $937,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Buxus Shores Cir, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Buxus Shores Cir, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Benoit Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /80

      Est $758,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Nauset St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      37 Nauset St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent info My Destination Team William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /34

      Est $585,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Nauset St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33 Nauset St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Martin Cape Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $661,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Nauset St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31 Nauset St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Bello William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /24

      Est $647,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Nauset St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 Nauset St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,333
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Jenkins Options 153, LLC

    • /29

      Est $768,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Nauset St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      36 Nauset St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nile Morin Oceanside Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $683,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Nantucket Trail, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21 Nantucket Trail, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Magner Cape Cod Oceanview Realty (INACTIVE)

    • /18

      Est $605,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Nantucket Trail, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Nantucket Trail, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,800
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mailloux Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    • /21

      Est $694,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Nantucket Trail, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Nantucket Trail, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,655
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Benoit Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $743,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Spinnaker St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      36 Spinnaker St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cameron William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /33

      Est $694,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Farmersville Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      167 Farmersville Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Cape Cod Group Jack Conway & Co Inc

    • /29

      Est $822,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Vanbuskirk Way, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 Vanbuskirk Way, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Comeau Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /21

      Est $697,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Luscombe Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Luscombe Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elyne Greene JW Brokerage

    • /19

      Est $863,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Peggys Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Peggys Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Leonard Cape Cod Ken Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $2,124,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stowe Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 Stowe Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Cotton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $653,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Luscombe Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Luscombe Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Usher William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /37

      Est $621,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Farmersville Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      202 Farmersville Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Dalton Shore Road Realty

    • /39

      Est $998,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Buxus Shores Cir, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      41 Buxus Shores Cir, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Bello William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /20

      Est $694,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Cotuit Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      254 Cotuit Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Demoura Jeffrey Scott Realty

    • /32

      Est $685,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Quaker Meeting House Rd, East Sandwich, MA 02537

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      101 Quaker Meeting House Rd, East Sandwich, MA 02537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Houde Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $751,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Quaker Meeting House Rd, East Sandwich, MA 02537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      97 Quaker Meeting House Rd, East Sandwich, MA 02537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /17

      Est $508,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Quaker Meeting House Rd, East Sandwich, MA 02537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      93 Quaker Meeting House Rd, East Sandwich, MA 02537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Lopes Coastal Point Properties, LLC

    • /13

      Est $563,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Race Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Race Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cosgrove Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /44

      Est $731,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Old Forge Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Old Forge Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Flynn William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $638,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Timber Way, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Timber Way, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rock Larsen Team Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $719,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Old Fields Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      64 Old Fields Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

• /41

      Est $675,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Old Fields Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      47 Old Fields Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James O'Brien Redfin Corporation

    • /39

      Est $814,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Old Fields Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      33 Old Fields Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Frangieh The Realty Cape Cod, LLC

    • /55

      Est $867,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      1A Timber Way, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1A Timber Way, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Harrison Farr Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    • /63

      Est $1,476,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Aviators Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Aviators Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,302,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• /39

      Est $1,352,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Aviators Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Aviators Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,161,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny - Heisler Team Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /24

      Est $777,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Greenway Cir, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20 Greenway Cir, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Gourley Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /34

      Est $700,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Greenway Cir, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19 Greenway Cir, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dooner Jones River Realty

    • /29

      Est $723,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Newtown Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27 Newtown Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory W Nowak Craigville Realty Co

    • /35

      Est $1,936,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Open Trail Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15 Open Trail Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene Cook Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /62

      Est $1,353,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Open Trail Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3 Open Trail Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $981,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home