6,666

Properties in ZIP Code 02563

Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hilltop Dr, Bourne, MA 02536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6 Hilltop Dr, Bourne, MA 02536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sutherland RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Southpoint Dr Unit 6, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Southpoint Dr Unit 6, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Comeau Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $967,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Cotuit Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      218 Cotuit Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lacava Jack Conway

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Cotuit Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      180 Cotuit Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 676 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Harrison Farr Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $1,221,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Telegraph Hill Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      16 Telegraph Hill Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 560% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

• /28

      Est $673,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Whiffletree Cir, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5 Whiffletree Cir, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

• /69

      Est $1,445,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Seneca Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      20 Seneca Ln, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

• /28

      Est $610,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Main St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      48 Main St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Relihan JDS Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $965,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Freeman Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      51 Freeman Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kimball Kimball Property Realty Inc.

    • /20

      Est $965,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Chadwell Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      31 Chadwell Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Casey Beach Realty

    • /30

      Est $795,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Feake Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      43 Feake Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irene Cook Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /33

      Est $773,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Knott Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      42 Knott Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

• /28

      Est $930,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Knott Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      48 Knott Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /48

      Est $829,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Almy Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18 Almy Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Alden EXIT Cape Realty

    • /34

      Est $834,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Feake Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8 Feake Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dowd Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /43

      Est $877,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Town Neck Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      72 Town Neck Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Mallozzi Anthony Joseph Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $900,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Tupper Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45 Tupper Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Comeau Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $786,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Tupper Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      50 Tupper Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Howey RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $609,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Wood Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      59 Wood Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Steeves Jack Conway & Co Inc

    • /29

      Est $878,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Wood Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      57 Wood Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Steeves Jack Conway & Co Inc

    • /18

      Est $634,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Carman Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      65 Carman Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Casey Beach Realty

    • /26

      Est $624,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Dexter Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8 Dexter Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cameron William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /34

      Est $876,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Dexter Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      20 Dexter Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Willey Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $916,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Dexter Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      30 Dexter Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Anderson Sorenti Properties, LLC

    • /38

      Est $720,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Dexter Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      36 Dexter Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,500
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Bodrie Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $773,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Knott Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      106 Knott Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Comeau Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /15

      Est $733,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shawme Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8 Shawme Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Comeau Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $719,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Dillingham Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      34 Dillingham Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mari Sennott Today Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $770,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Knott Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      75 Knott Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

    • /21

      Est $655,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Carman Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4 Carman Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Scannell Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Est $534,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Carman Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Carman Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MaryKate Farrington Preferred Properties Realty

    • /31

      Est $776,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dexter Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3 Dexter Ave, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Heffron Village Realty HM, LLC

    • /22

      Est $673,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jefferson St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5 Jefferson St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,500
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cape Cod Retirement Group Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $593,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tyler Dr, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Tyler Dr, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine DeStefano Greater Cape Cod Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $508,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Tyler Dr, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17 Tyler Dr, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stoll Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /40

      Est $844,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tupper Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      7 Tupper Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kundel Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /31

      Est $710,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Freeman St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      3 Freeman St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gagnon Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /42

      Est $636,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Willow St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4 Willow St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Higgins LPT Realty

    • /31

      Est $715,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Church St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      30 Church St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Volpe William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /53

      Est $851,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Church St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      25 Church St, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home