242

Recently Sold Sandy Hook, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $418,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    610 Monmouth Ave, Port Monmouth, NJ 07758

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,995

    Last Listing Agent Crista Trovato Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    610 Monmouth Ave, Port Monmouth, NJ 07758
  • /20

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    52 Washington Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,606

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Ross Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    52 Washington Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

Showing Results 241 - 242, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home