22,155

Homes in ZIP Code 32771

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    104 Hughes Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    The Washington Oaks subdivision gives way to 104 Hughes Ave, Sanford, FL. This spacious 3 bedroom 3 full bath home features a sky lit kitchen and an expansive living room and great room! This open floor plan is great for entertaining guest. It also features a generously sized master bedroom that leads out to a wonderful patio area great for outdoor relaxation! This home is offering a harmonious

    Theartis Perry, Jr WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    104 Hughes Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /7

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a comfortable layout with a combined living and dining area that flows into an open kitchen, making everyday living simple and functional.The oversized two-car garage offers plenty of space for parking and additional storage.Located in the Flagship Park community, residents have access to a pool, playground, and picnic areas. Just minutes from

    Rich Peters, II FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2649 Bullion Loop, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,472

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Kaufman REAL BROKER, LLC

    2649 Bullion Loop, Sanford, FL 32771
    • /2

      Est $498,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Aurora Oak Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1784 Aurora Oak Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /13

    $184,999

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $474,356 per Acre

    000 E 4th St, Sanford, FL 32771

    Rare Vacant Corner Lot Opportunity! Discover the Perfect Canvas for Your Dream Home in the Established Mayfair community, Ideally Located in the Heart of Seminole County! Just moments from Historic Sanford and the Vibrant Riverwalk Area. Nestled within the Sought After Golf Cart District. This Incredible Location Offers a Lifestyle that Blends Charm, Convenience, and Character. Imagine Cruising

    Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

    000 E 4th St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 3BR/2BA Duplex with Private Garage – Carpet-Free!

    1109 W 8th St, Sanford, FL 32771

    Experience the perfect blend of style and utility in this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex. Featuring a private garage and a completely carpet-free interior, this home offers a clean, modern aesthetic with plenty of room to grow.Private Attached Garage: Perfect for secure parking or climate-controlled storage.Modern Flooring Throughout: All-hard surfacing (no

    1109 W 8th St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    728 Monroe Rd, Sanford, FL 32771

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $410,959 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 1,011 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,860

    Last Listing Agent Nikita Ager FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    728 Monroe Rd, Sanford, FL 32771
    • /2

      Est $853,526 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 E 46 State Rd, Sanford, FL 32771

      4040 E 46 State Rd, Sanford, FL 32771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /46

    $242,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    1306 Shepherd Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    Welcome to this beautifully updated single-story home featuring 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering plenty of space for comfortable living. Step inside to find durable vinyl flooring throughout the main areas, cozy carpet in the bedrooms, and sleek tile in the bathrooms. The heart of the home boasts a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, stone countertops, and crisp white cabinetry,

    Chris Wallace MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    1306 Shepherd Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /21

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5025 Hawkstone Dr, Sanford, FL 32771

    Excellent Location! Gated community! Laminate wood floors throughout the interior living spaces and tile in the wet areas. Large kitchen open to the living dining combo. The extra large slider leads out to a screened patio with no immediate rear neighbors. Upstairs the large primary suite has a walk in closet, double sinks, large tub and private water closet. Two additional bedrooms and a

    Gina Jenkins WATSON REALTY CORP

    5025 Hawkstone Dr, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $37,500 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2429 Hartwell Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,601

    Last Listing Agent Barrett Spray KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2429 Hartwell Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
    • /2

      Est $306,681 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Rustic Loop, Sanford, FL 32771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      332 Rustic Loop, Sanford, FL 32771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Borgen RE/MAX

  • /27

    $529,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft

    4869 Grassendale Terrace, Sanford, FL 32771

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring an open floor plan, this home offers spacious living areas ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen is a chef’s dream, complete with a double oven, ample counter space, and seamless flow into the dining and living areas. Upstairs, you’ll find

    Lameen Schand DALTON WADE INC

    4869 Grassendale Terrace, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /19

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bed 1.5 Bath two story condo.

    828 W 25th St, Sanford, FL 32771

    This two story condo/townhouse located in the Country Club Manor Condos features a front living room with close access to guest bath.To the back of the condo is an open kitchen with space for a formal dining arrangement. Off of the back of the dining area is an almost 19' x 16 foot private fenced patio.Also located on the first floor are pantry (convenient to the kitchen) and

    828 W 25th St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $1,240,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5413 Via Veneto Ct, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,978

    Last Listing Agent Claire Sims LLC LPT REALTY, LLC

    5413 Via Veneto Ct, Sanford, FL 32771
    • /2

      Est $827,719 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Prairie Schooner Point, Sanford, FL 32771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5025 Prairie Schooner Point, Sanford, FL 32771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rajat Mittal LOKATION

  • /38

    $399,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    109 Islamorada Way, Sanford, FL 32771

    Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the Celery Key community in Sanford. With a low quarterly HOA fee, residents enjoy amenities such as a community pool and playground. The home is conveniently located near Historic Downtown Sanford, the St. Johns River waterfront, Orlando Sanford International Airport, SunRail, shopping, dining, and major highways. This well designed

    John Ricciardo MODERN WORLD REALTY LLC

    109 Islamorada Way, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /24

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    107 Garrison Dr, Sanford, FL 32771

    This charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Single Family Home For Rent in Sanford, FL 32771. This house has a Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central A/C.

    Rick Sein REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC

    107 Garrison Dr, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    148 Meadow Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,030

    Last Listing Agent Janet Mansfield CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    148 Meadow Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771
    • /2

      Est $150,800 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Magnolia Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

      • Built 1938
      311 Magnolia Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Soderstrom Jr. STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES

  • /17

    $1,312,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,290 Sq Ft

    424 Marina Louis Point, Sanford, FL 32771

    Efficient kitchen featuring center island & stainless steel refrigerator. Open great room ideal for entertaining & everyday living. Peaceful primary suite with ceiling treatment & feature wall. Spa-inspired primary bath with freestanding tub & impressive walk-in closet. Private Extra Suite ideal for overnight guests. Functional laundry room with washer, dryer, & utility sink included. Convenient

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    424 Marina Louis Point, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /37

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2015 Jefferson Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Sanford, nicely located near James Dunn Park. This single-level layout features a split floor plan, fresh paint throughout, a Florida room for extra living space, and washer/dryer hookups for convenience. The property includes a 1-car garage plus a 1-car carport and sits on a large yard. Comfortable, updated living with easy access to nearby outdoor

    2015 Jefferson Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $474,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    101 Sandpebble Place, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,878

    Last Listing Agent Dusan Mastikosa OAK AVENUE REAL ESTATE LLC

    101 Sandpebble Place, Sanford, FL 32771
    • /2

      Est $447,262 Not Listed For Sale

      5388 Via Appia Way, Sanford, FL 32771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5388 Via Appia Way, Sanford, FL 32771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate Sprinkle COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /20

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    2260 Dolarway St, Sanford, FL 32771

    Great value on this comfortable 3/2 on a spacious lot on a dead-end street! This home has has multiple updates and upgrades throughout the years, including attractive porcelain tile throughout (no carpet!), fully renovated baths, stainless steel appliances in the kitchen, newer AC inside and out, completetly replumbed & newer water heater (recent 4-point inspection available) Hurricane-rated

    Jennifer King KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    2260 Dolarway St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /57

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4864 Red Brick Run, Sanford, FL 32771

    Stunning Waterfront Home in Premier Sanford Location This exceptional 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom home offers a media room, swimming pool, ample storage, and a cozy breakfast nook. Custom-painted bedrooms, adding a touch of personality and charm. Location: Situated in the heart of Sanford, the home is conveniently close to shopping centers, restaurants, and major highways including 417, I-4, and 429,

    Amy Rivers LAND & HOME ASSET LLC

    4864 Red Brick Run, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    101 Candlewick Ct, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,485

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    101 Candlewick Ct, Sanford, FL 32771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3605 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,836
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /25

    $230,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    136 Academy Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Cozy home in the heart of historic Sanford! This modern 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers contemporary comfort with high-quality finishes throughout. The open-concept floor plan features a bright living area and durable flooring. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, and granite countertops, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious

    MONIQUE BOWDEN LPT REALTY, LLC

    136 Academy Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /20

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Gated 3B/2.5B Sanford Townhome ~ Fresh paint! ~ New flooring!

    2731 Retreat View Cir, Sanford, FL 32771

    Fresh interior paint and brand new carpet installed upstairs! Ready for move in. This gorgeous townhouse is in a quiet and secluded community in Sanford off of Reinhardt Rd.The community includes a beautiful pool and recreation center.It has tile in all wet areas, a screened and covered patio, brick paver driveway with an attached garage. The convenient floor plan

    2731 Retreat View Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $374,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    560 Southern Edge Way, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,748

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Suggs KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    560 Southern Edge Way, Sanford, FL 32771
    • /2

      Est $405,474 Not Listed For Sale

      4150 Odyssey Way, Sanford, FL 32771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4150 Odyssey Way, Sanford, FL 32771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,870
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /15

    $355,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft

    2427 Princeton Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Discover a rare turnkey opportunity in the heart of Sanford! This impeccably maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of mid-century charm and modern convenience. Situated on a sprawling quarter-acre lot with no HOA, this property is a standout for investors seeking a secure asset or future homeowners looking for a meticulously

    Erika Montanez Perez EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    2427 Princeton Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /4

    $599,000 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    0 Airport Blvd Unit O5356334, Sanford, FL 32771

    Great Comercial land LOCATION !! Reduced to 600K for a quick sale,This site borders Airport Blvd ,Old Lake Mary Blvd and 417,.. The location is about 2 miles from I-4 ramps, Next to 417. Surrounded by 3 busy roads. Ideal for apartments, MEDICAL, office or HOTEL location.. In the heart of the high tech Airport Blvd corridor, with frontage on Airport Blvd. Sanford Airport is just minutes away.Owner

    Seshagiri Parupalli SUNA REALTY LLC

    0 Airport Blvd Unit O5356334, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /11

    $619,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1055 Gloryland Ct, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Riverside Oaks - Estates Collection

    1055 Gloryland Ct, Sanford, FL 32771
    • /2

      Est $505,738 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Southern Edge Way, Sanford, FL 32771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      727 Southern Edge Way, Sanford, FL 32771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,840
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /21

    $318,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    1777 Burrows Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    FINAL PRICE DROP!!! SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome to 1777 Burrows Lane, a 2021-built home offering modern comfort in the heart of Sanford. This well maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence features an open and functional layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living area, creating a bright and inviting space.The primary suite provides a

    Jasmin Cabral LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1777 Burrows Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /6

    $945 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    918 E 10th St Unit 918A, Sanford, FL 32771

    Fantastic 2 Bed, 1 Bath Duplex For Rent ***Special Available***Located at 918 E 10th St Unit A, Sanford FL 32771Limited-time offer! Enjoy $150 off the base rent of $1,095 during months 2, 3, and 4 — advertised rent reflects this temporary discount.Tile Floor Throughout.Very Conveniently Located, Minutes Away from SR 417 and Highway 17, Shopping, Restaurants & Entertainment. Close

    918 E 10th St Unit 918A, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $359,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    672 Venice Place, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,161

    Last Listing Agent Sheyla Almedina LPT REALTY, LLC

    672 Venice Place, Sanford, FL 32771
    • /2

      Est $411,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Effra Way, Sanford, FL 32771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1508 Effra Way, Sanford, FL 32771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hyser THE AGENCY FL

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home