902

Recently Sold Homes in 32771

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1821 San Jacinto Cir Unit 95, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,897

    Last Listing Agent Paul Donovan RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    1821 San Jacinto Cir Unit 95, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    810 Catalina Dr, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,242

    Last Listing Agent Millie Brockmeyer RE/MAX INNOVATION

    810 Catalina Dr, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    306 E 4th St, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF

    Current Estimated Value $379,027

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    306 E 4th St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /14

    $709,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    825 River Stone Trail, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Estates at Rivercrest

    825 River Stone Trail, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $920,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    136 Osprey Hammock Trail, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,218

    Last Listing Agent Danay Lay OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    136 Osprey Hammock Trail, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    109 Dresdan Ct, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,815

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schiffermiller UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    109 Dresdan Ct, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $11,800 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 Hwy 17 Unit 256123, Crescent City, FL 32112

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $56,190 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Brown Beaches to River Real Estate

    0 Hwy 17 Unit 256123, Crescent City, FL 32112
  • /2

    $3,200,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1911 Lake Markham Preserve Trail, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,839,036

    Last Listing Agent kevin gagne CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1911 Lake Markham Preserve Trail, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /11

    $419,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3390 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,588

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3390 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1189 Basalt Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,574

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1189 Basalt Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /26

    $759,990 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    850 River Stone Trail, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,333

    M/I Homes Estates at Rivercrest

    850 River Stone Trail, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6034 Feather Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $128,743 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,166

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer King KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    6034 Feather Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    650 Shropshire Loop, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,261

    Last Listing Agent Brian Emmans B & D FLORIDA REALTY, LLC

    650 Shropshire Loop, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $357,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    440 Marathon Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,748

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Mottley ELEGANT REALTY LLC

    440 Marathon Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /20

    $559,990 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    805 River Stone Trail, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,319

    M/I Homes Estates at Rivercrest

    805 River Stone Trail, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /14

    $399,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1427 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    1427 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $392,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1424 Hopedale Place, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,014

    Last Listing Agent Carla Sorrells Morris ABRAHAM LEGACY REALTY INC

    1424 Hopedale Place, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2101 Lily Ct, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,837

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Agnini KGV REALTY GROUP

    2101 Lily Ct, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $692,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2391 Northumbria Dr, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,634

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Althof CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY EXPERTS

    2391 Northumbria Dr, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $399,990 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1301 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,030

    Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    1301 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3059 Emerald Acres Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,494

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    3059 Emerald Acres Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1597 Katie Cove, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,779

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Miller PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    1597 Katie Cove, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $464,990 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1391 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,652

1391 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    104 Yorktown Place, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,168

    Last Listing Agent Gina Huetz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    104 Yorktown Place, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $759,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1027 Gloryland Ct, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,465

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Menihan ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    1027 Gloryland Ct, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2446 Greenway, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,473

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tanner LPT REALTY, LLC

    2446 Greenway, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1201 W 6th St, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,977

    Last Listing Agent Makena Clark EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    1201 W 6th St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $1,185,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5331 Vista Club Run, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,236

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Scott SCOTT REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5331 Vista Club Run, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2440 S Elm Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,731

    Last Listing Agent Julianna Hardenbrook LPT REALTY LLC

    2440 S Elm Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /27

    $609,990 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    801 River Stone Trail, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Estates at Rivercrest

    801 River Stone Trail, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $294,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2205 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,081

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Fajardo Gonzalez LEGENDS REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, INC

    2205 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1406 Travertine Terrace, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,931

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    1406 Travertine Terrace, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $463,000 Sold May 26, 2025

    4851 Cypress Ember Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,336

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    4851 Cypress Ember Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /17

    $408,990 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1343 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,646

    1343 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    315 Terracina Dr, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,975

    Last Listing Agent Mel Bernstein PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    315 Terracina Dr, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /17

    $579,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1043 Gloryland Ct, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Riverside Oaks - Estates Collection

    1043 Gloryland Ct, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    158 Country Club Cir, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,991

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Bustamante BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC

    158 Country Club Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $459,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5510 Siracusa Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,309

    Last Listing Agent Russie Weidl WATSON REALTY CORP

    5510 Siracusa Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2440 Grandview Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,660

    Last Listing Agent Farzana Zalil CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2440 Grandview Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /9

    $380,325 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    510 Southern Edge Way, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,667

    Beazer Homes Towns at Riverwalk

    510 Southern Edge Way, Sanford, FL 32771

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home