513

Recently Sold Homes in 32773

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $409,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3623 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,348

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3623 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /9

    $406,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3384 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,556

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3384 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $227,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    401 Terrace Ct, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,941

    Last Listing Agent Russie Weidl WATSON REALTY CORP

    401 Terrace Ct, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $312,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1521 Pine Oak Trail, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,529

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gibbons THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    1521 Pine Oak Trail, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    310 Fern Dr, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,680

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Maggio KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    310 Fern Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    183 Lakeside Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,219

    Last Listing Agent Karen Arbutine RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    183 Lakeside Cir, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    819 Featherstone Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,043

    Last Listing Agent Warren Davis, PA CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    819 Featherstone Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $489,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5704 Great Egret Dr, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,562

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gonzalez FOLIO REALTY LLC

    5704 Great Egret Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /9

    $399,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3674 Marlberry Way, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,833

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3674 Marlberry Way, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /9

    $413,990 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3426 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,430

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3426 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $342,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    139 Andrews Rd, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,398

    Last Listing Agent Abby Nelson RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    139 Andrews Rd, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    109 Long Leaf Pine Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,664

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Forbes MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    109 Long Leaf Pine Cir, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /10

    $389,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3650 Marlberry Way, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,150

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3650 Marlberry Way, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /15

    $501,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3371 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,326

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3371 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $246,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    517 Wilton Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,189

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    517 Wilton Cir, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    116 Azalea Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,114

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Diaz Bajo WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    116 Azalea Ln, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /31

    $504,990 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3874 Royal Azalea Way, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,463

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3874 Royal Azalea Way, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5149 Bryant Ave, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,220

    Last Listing Agent Lori Love PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    5149 Bryant Ave, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /28

    $170,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1512 S Pine Ridge Cir Unit B1, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,564

    Last Listing Agent Luis Caez Diaz LPT REALTY, LLC

    1512 S Pine Ridge Cir Unit B1, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    110 Hidden Arbor Ct, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,261

    Last Listing Agent Ben Larbus PIXEL REALTY

    110 Hidden Arbor Ct, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $137,400 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1607 Northlake Dr Unit 1607, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,572

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Kientzel EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    1607 Northlake Dr Unit 1607, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    118 S Sunland Dr, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,186

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Landron EXP REALTY LLC

    118 S Sunland Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /18

    $412,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3611 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3611 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    216 Homewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,225

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Salinger CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

    216 Homewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $424,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1382 Camellia Bloom Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,474

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    1382 Camellia Bloom Ln, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2888 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,411

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Mansour HIGH COTTON REALTY LLC

    2888 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5787 Autumn Chase Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,330

    Last Listing Agent Julio Zayas ONE45 REALTY LLC

    5787 Autumn Chase Cir, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1317 S Pine Ridge Cir Unit 13G1, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,331

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Perry WATSON REALTY CORP

    1317 S Pine Ridge Cir Unit 13G1, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    124 W Woodland Dr, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,563

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    124 W Woodland Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3939 Clipstone Place, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,684

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    3939 Clipstone Place, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1221 S Pine Ridge Cir Unit A2, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,828

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Miranda CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1221 S Pine Ridge Cir Unit A2, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    142 Sabal Palm Ct, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $238,837

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Leifert CREEGAN GROUP

    142 Sabal Palm Ct, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $695,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2541 Leyland Cypress Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,315

    Last Listing Agent Hussein Kermalli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2541 Leyland Cypress Ln, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $163,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    90 Hidden Lake Dr Unit 112, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,302

    Last Listing Agent Sal Malagon Mancebo LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    90 Hidden Lake Dr Unit 112, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    120 Fairlane Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,137

    Last Listing Agent Justin Jodha COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    120 Fairlane Cir, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    213 Oakland Ave, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,555

    Last Listing Agent Donnamarie Ebanks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    213 Oakland Ave, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    209 Meadow Hills Dr, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,364

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Purcell EXP REALTY LLC

    209 Meadow Hills Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    130 Circle Hill Rd, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,852

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Rodriguez YOUNG REAL ESTATE

    130 Circle Hill Rd, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $224,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    104 N Sunland Dr, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,156

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Cuevas G2G REAL ESTATE LLC

    104 N Sunland Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1550 Peterson Place, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,045

    Last Listing Agent Zhen Tang ENGINE REALTY INC

    1550 Peterson Place, Sanford, FL 32773

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home