7,296

Homes in ZIP Code 92701

Section Image
    • 2011 E Fruit St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $970,228 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 E Fruit St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2011 E Fruit St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Almond Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 937 Dayna St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $1,006,512 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Dayna St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      937 Dayna St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,880
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roland Topalian RE/MAX

    • 2033 Kristi Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $959,422 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Kristi Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2033 Kristi Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Anaya Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 2160 E Wellington Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $930,051 Not Listed For Sale

      2160 E Wellington Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2160 E Wellington Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,385
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Reyes Caliber Real Estate Group

    • 2019 Barclay Ct, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $930,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Barclay Ct, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2019 Barclay Ct, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Dugan North Hills Realty

    • 2013 Barclay Ct, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $917,923 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Barclay Ct, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2013 Barclay Ct, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sagorin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1509 N Hathaway St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $1,223,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 N Hathaway St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1509 N Hathaway St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wei Wang RE/MAX

    • 922 N Lacy St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $1,043,252 Not Listed For Sale

      922 N Lacy St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      922 N Lacy St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Perez Circle Real Estate

    • 901 S Halladay St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $756,036 Not Listed For Sale

      901 S Halladay St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      901 S Halladay St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Argue Plan A Real Estate

    • 325 Normandy Place, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $904,458 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Normandy Place, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      325 Normandy Place, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dalati Dalati & Associates Realty

    • 316 Beverly Place, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $912,896 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Beverly Place, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      316 Beverly Place, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Soumeeh Amir Soumeeh, Broker

    • 921 S Orange Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $765,798 Not Listed For Sale

      921 S Orange Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      921 S Orange Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Haines Real Broker

    • 325 Wakeham Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $980,450 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Wakeham Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      325 Wakeham Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julio Arana Cortes Realty One Group West

    • 803 S Orange Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $835,406 Not Listed For Sale

      803 S Orange Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      803 S Orange Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Vargas Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 832 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $791,144 Not Listed For Sale

      832 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      832 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Le Topstar Real Estate

    • 707 S Birch St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $780,605 Not Listed For Sale

      707 S Birch St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      707 S Birch St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Quinn Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 336 S Garnsey St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 S Garnsey St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      336 S Garnsey St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $649/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lazerus Lazerus Properties and Capital

    • 1013 S Standard Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 S Standard Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 14,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1013 S Standard Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,580,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Bassirpou Marcus & Millichap RE Invest

    • 300 E Chestnut Ave Unit F, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $413,170 Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Chestnut Ave Unit F, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      300 E Chestnut Ave Unit F, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Tran Pro Estate Realty

    • 808 E Santa Ana Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $763,147 Not Listed For Sale

      808 E Santa Ana Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      808 E Santa Ana Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Oliveros HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit J10, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $374,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit J10, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit J10, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $762/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hung Trinh eHomes

    • 1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit N12, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $508,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit N12, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit N12, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lizeth Pineda Plaza Realty Group

    • 806 E Santa Ana Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $751,331 Not Listed For Sale

      806 E Santa Ana Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      806 E Santa Ana Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Karcher Redfin

    • 607 E Walnut St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 E Walnut St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      607 E Walnut St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Leeson Marcus & Millichap RE Invest

    • 1004 French St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 French St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1004 French St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,847,500
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bridge Mark Bridge, Broker

    • 712 N Bush St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $3,025,702 Not Listed For Sale

      712 N Bush St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      712 N Bush St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

• 939 E Santa Ana Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $966,516 Not Listed For Sale

      939 E Santa Ana Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      939 E Santa Ana Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yazen Haddad E Realty

    • 802 E 17th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 E 17th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      802 E 17th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amalia Gallegos Gallegos Realty

    • 1000 E Bishop St Unit N2, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 E Bishop St Unit N2, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1000 E Bishop St Unit N2, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER AMORI OAK HILLS REALTY & MORTGAGE

    • 109 N Wright St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $896,223 Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Wright St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      109 N Wright St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Merideth BHHS LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES

    • 930 E Civic Center Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $790,693 Not Listed For Sale

      930 E Civic Center Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      930 E Civic Center Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Laule Better Living SoCal

    • 427 N Linwood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 N Linwood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      427 N Linwood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $459/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dani Walker First Team Real Estate

    • 1311 N Broadway, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 N Broadway, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • Studio
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1311 N Broadway, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauro Ruiz Corona Homes Realty

    • 502 S Broadway, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $934,717 Not Listed For Sale

      502 S Broadway, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 3 Beds
      • 125 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      502 S Broadway, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lana Ng Sanday Cal Assets & Associates Inc

    • 620 E Pine St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 E Pine St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      620 E Pine St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hilliard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 314 S Broadway, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 S Broadway, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      314 S Broadway, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,002,500
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Forouz Mansouri PREA Realty, Inc.

    • 1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit K03, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $404,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit K03, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit K03, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Curtis Northcrest Realty

    • 1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit S09, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $418,040 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit S09, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit S09, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Wu Pacific Sterling Realty

    • 1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit H06, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $404,967 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit H06, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit H06, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Franco RE/MAX

    • 1358 N Spurgeon St Unit 14, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $460,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1358 N Spurgeon St Unit 14, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1358 N Spurgeon St Unit 14, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home