Est $506,461 Not Listed For Sale
4006 W 5th St Unit 103, Santa Ana, CA 92703
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 906 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Above List Price
- $482/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $437,000
- Jul 23, 2021
Last Listing Agent Minh Ngo Evergreen Service Group Inc