10,647

Properties in ZIP Code 92707

Section Image
    • 418 Nobel Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Nobel Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      418 Nobel Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Metzger StarFire Real Estate Corp.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Felix CB Richard Ellis, Inc.

    • 3705 Ramona Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $1,276,695 Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Ramona Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3705 Ramona Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $580/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Dang Vui Group

    • 3337 Ramona Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $944,774 Not Listed For Sale

      3337 Ramona Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3337 Ramona Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erich Brittsan Preferred Home Brokers

    • 309 Juniper Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $1,165,780 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Juniper Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      309 Juniper Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Velasquez Advance Realty

    • 126 E Berkeley St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 E Berkeley St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      126 E Berkeley St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $557/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Eizenga Miguel Angel & Associates.

    • 202 E Pomona St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $818,668 Not Listed For Sale

      202 E Pomona St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      202 E Pomona St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Allebest Edward Allebest, Broker

    • 2113 Maple St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $852,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Maple St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2113 Maple St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diego Magdaleno 1Vision Real Estate

    • 1114 W Garry Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $1,107,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 W Garry Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1114 W Garry Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Mills OC Pro Property Management

    • 3118 S Lowell St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $955,547 Not Listed For Sale

      3118 S Lowell St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3118 S Lowell St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yang Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 3430 S Towner St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $945,131 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 S Towner St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3430 S Towner St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Glaze SQUIRE REALTY

    • 3409 S Towner St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $986,812 Not Listed For Sale

      3409 S Towner St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3409 S Towner St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francis Vargas Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 618 Orion Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $1,046,722 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Orion Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      618 Orion Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Dao Superior Real Estate Group

    • 3710 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $1,129,269 Not Listed For Sale

      3710 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3710 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Spadafore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3801 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Wright Matthews Real Estate Investment Services

    • 2126 Orange Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $854,508 Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Orange Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2126 Orange Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Vargas Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 3021 S Olive St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $1,077,296 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 S Olive St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3021 S Olive St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,039,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Reyes Crown Real Estate Team

    • 3829 S Sycamore St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $1,295,221 Not Listed For Sale

      3829 S Sycamore St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3829 S Sycamore St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Justice Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2025 Cypress Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $903,914 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Cypress Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2025 Cypress Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Talman Bankers Hill Capital, Inc

    • 2033 Cypress Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $822,351 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Cypress Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2033 Cypress Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,056/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ambrosio Acosta 1St Class Realty

    • 2631 Ramona Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $855,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Ramona Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2631 Ramona Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Huynh Realty One Group West

    • 2333 S Towner St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $812,793 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 S Towner St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2333 S Towner St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Criger C One 3 Group, Inc

    • 2425 Ramona Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $901,208 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Ramona Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2425 Ramona Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Frank Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 2410 S Towner St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $872,256 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 S Towner St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2410 S Towner St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Bragg Independent Properties

    • 2605 S Shelton St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $864,948 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 S Shelton St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2605 S Shelton St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Kline Lovett Next Home First Choice Realty

    • 1681 Pegasus St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,214,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Pegasus St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1681 Pegasus St, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Dahlberg Marczak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20111 Kline Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,250,528 Not Listed For Sale

      20111 Kline Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20111 Kline Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,045,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Reed Coastal Dwellings

    • 20082 Kline Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Est $2,848,463 Not Listed For Sale

      20082 Kline Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20082 Kline Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,570,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leon Salajan PACIFIC REALTY CENTER

    • 430 E Adams St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $805,805 Not Listed For Sale

      430 E Adams St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      430 E Adams St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Pompa RE/MAX

    • 213 E Central Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 E Central Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      213 E Central Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $477/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Leonard Endeavor Realty, Inc

    • 1233 W Glenwood Place, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $928,472 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 W Glenwood Place, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1233 W Glenwood Place, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Griggs Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1234 Carlton Place, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $780,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Carlton Place, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1234 Carlton Place, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Babette Carlson Century 21 Discovery

    • 1041 Camden Place, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $799,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Camden Place, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1041 Camden Place, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Estrada eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    • 2226 Magnolia Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $782,214 Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Magnolia Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2226 Magnolia Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent YOLANDA CORTEZ WERE REAL ESTATE

    • 2000 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $761,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2000 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Vargas Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1722 Evergreen St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Evergreen St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1722 Evergreen St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Prashant Sampat Pacific Avenue Realty

    • 2078 Evergreen St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $852,102 Not Listed For Sale

      2078 Evergreen St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2078 Evergreen St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Vargas Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 2024 Hickory St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $758,568 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Hickory St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2024 Hickory St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Nguyen New Empire Realty

    • 1231 Cypress Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Est $904,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Cypress Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1231 Cypress Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Maciel Realty One Group West

    • /21

      Est $869,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 S Olive St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1827 S Olive St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Moussa Revilo Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home