152

Recently Sold Homes in 92707

Section Image
  • 105 E Pomona St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $825,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    105 E Pomona St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,574

    Last Listing Agent Hugo Pompa RE/MAX New Dimension

    105 E Pomona St, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1230 Kilson Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $935,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1230 Kilson Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,309

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Harris Harcourts Prime Properties

    1230 Kilson Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1901 S Broadway, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $570,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1901 S Broadway, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,082

    Last Listing Agent Edward Allebest Edward Allebest, Broker

    1901 S Broadway, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1010 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 16, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $350,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1010 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 16, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Santo ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

    1010 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 16, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 200 Carriage Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $555,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    200 Carriage Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,593

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Falbo First Team Real Estate

    200 Carriage Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1918 S Halladay St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $762,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    1918 S Halladay St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,112/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,454

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    1918 S Halladay St, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1040 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 152, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $465,280 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1040 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 152, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,863

    Last Listing Agent Krystyna Dahlberg Marczak Coldwell Banker Realty

    1040 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 152, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 2717 S Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $1,745,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2717 S Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $440/SF

    Last Listing Agent Randall Mycorn R L M Equities

    2717 S Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1431 La Colina Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,335,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1431 La Colina Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $874/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,241

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wagner First Team Real Estate

    1431 La Colina Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 1321 S Standard Ave Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $450,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1321 S Standard Ave Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,818

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Terrones RE/MAX One

    1321 S Standard Ave Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1321 S Standard Ave Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $400,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1321 S Standard Ave Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,149

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Davis Kevin Davis R.E. Broker

    1321 S Standard Ave Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 3638 S Main St Unit D11, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $540,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3638 S Main St Unit D11, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,245

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Abrahams Seven Gables Real Estate

    3638 S Main St Unit D11, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1901 S Broadway, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $646,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1901 S Broadway, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,082

    Last Listing Agent Amela Cejvan Alta Mira Realty, Inc.

    1901 S Broadway, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 615 Emmett St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $800,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    615 Emmett St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,157

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Cardoza Camino Real Realtors

    615 Emmett St, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 3205 S Sycamore St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $1,165,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3205 S Sycamore St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,788

    Last Listing Agent Laura Collins BHHS CA Properties

    3205 S Sycamore St, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 418 W Carol Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $1,225,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    418 W Carol Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,556

    Last Listing Agent Nguyen Nguyen eXp Realty of California Inc

    418 W Carol Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1101 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 296, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $480,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1101 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 296, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,092

    Last Listing Agent Jill Dalby Primary Capital

    1101 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 296, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1308 Cedar St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $990,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1308 Cedar St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,236

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Olivas Miramar Realty

    1308 Cedar St, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1317 S Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $775,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1317 S Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $750/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,082

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Guirao Nation One Realty Group Corp

    1317 S Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 200 Carriage Dr Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $689,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    200 Carriage Dr Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $633/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,593

    Last Listing Agent David Nguyen L.S. Gateway Realtors

    200 Carriage Dr Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1119 Magnolia Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $701,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1119 Magnolia Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,521

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Prieto Century 21 Cornerstone

    1119 Magnolia Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 2529 S Rosewood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $1,130,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2529 S Rosewood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hien Phu Triumph Real Estate Solutions

    2529 S Rosewood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1510 S Woodland Place, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $825,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1510 S Woodland Place, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,669

    Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Ramirez RE/MAX College Park Realty

    1510 S Woodland Place, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1806 Park Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $795,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1806 Park Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $655/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,632

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Andrade Castle Realtors, PC

    1806 Park Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1207 S Van Ness Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $750,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1207 S Van Ness Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,819

    Last Listing Agent Richard (RJ) Green RE/MAX TerraSol

    1207 S Van Ness Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1101 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 197, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $435,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1101 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 197, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,924

    Last Listing Agent Kina De Santis reframe

    1101 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 197, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1026 Carlton Place, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $909,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1026 Carlton Place, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,565

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brinkley Compass

    1026 Carlton Place, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1000 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 107, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $395,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1000 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 107, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,325

    Last Listing Agent Dinorah Carmenate Properties By Dinorah

    1000 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 107, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1001 W Stevens Ave Unit 202, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $479,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1001 W Stevens Ave Unit 202, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,152

    Last Listing Agent John Meraz Coastal Pacific Realty

    1001 W Stevens Ave Unit 202, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1001 W Stevens Ave Unit 141, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $490,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1001 W Stevens Ave Unit 141, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,210

    Last Listing Agent Gina Galang Your Choice Realty & REO

    1001 W Stevens Ave Unit 141, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 605 W Curie Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $1,215,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    605 W Curie Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,793

    Last Listing Agent Tony Phong First Team Real Estate

    605 W Curie Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1241 S Birch St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $925,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1241 S Birch St, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,137

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Covarrubias Seven Gables Real Estate

    1241 S Birch St, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 3021 S Sycamore St Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $705,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3021 S Sycamore St Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,165

    Last Listing Agent Nhu White Frontier Realty Inc

    3021 S Sycamore St Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 3636 S Main St Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $565,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3636 S Main St Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,992

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Van Herk Seven Gables Real Estate

    3636 S Main St Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 2234 S Standard Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $815,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2234 S Standard Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $980/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,197

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Vargas Seven Gables Real Estate

    2234 S Standard Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 370 Carriage Dr Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $669,000 Sold Jan 25, 2026

    370 Carriage Dr Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $630/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,653

    Last Listing Agent LisaMarie Manifold The Agency

    370 Carriage Dr Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1010 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 55, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $395,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1010 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 55, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,861

    Last Listing Agent Wade Wright Wade Wright, Broker

    1010 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 55, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1010 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 24, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $350,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1010 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 24, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,853

    Last Listing Agent Erik Kaiser RE/MAX TerraSol

    1010 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 24, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 1101 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 273, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $474,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1101 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 273, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,767

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Vargas California Pacific Residential

    1101 W Macarthur Blvd Unit 273, Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • 3411 S Main St Unit J, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    $830,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3411 S Main St Unit J, Santa Ana, CA 92707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,689

    Last Listing Agent Marck Aben Compass

    3411 S Main St Unit J, Santa Ana, CA 92707

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home