61,198

Santa Ana, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 1821 Park Glen Cir Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $797,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Park Glen Cir Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1821 Park Glen Cir Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Ramey RE/MAX

  • /3

    $499,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    1919 Sherry Ln Unit 46, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT FOR A FASTER SALE! Welcome to 1919 Sherry Ln, APT 46 Santa Ana, CA! Located within the highly regarded and award-winning Tustin Unified School District, this charming property offers 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms — a fantastic opportunity for first time homebuyers or investors alike. Priced among the lowest in the area, this home reflects its current condition and presents

    Angel Nicanor Seven Gables Real Estate

    1919 Sherry Ln Unit 46, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit S16, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $345,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit S16, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,483

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Buonauro T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit S16, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 13801 Shirley St Unit 86, Garden Grove, CA 92843

      Est $446,158 Not Listed For Sale

      13801 Shirley St Unit 86, Garden Grove, CA 92843

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13801 Shirley St Unit 86, Garden Grove, CA 92843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tram Duong Compass

  • /23

    $1,175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    1106 Mar Les Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    ***Coming Soon**** 3/12/26.... 1/3 of an acre...Offered for the first time in over 50 years..... A spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home with over 2,200 square feet plus additional bonus living space including a pool room, workshop, and extra bedroom and bath not reflected in the recorded square footage of 2,254. Legacy homes like this rarely come available... Endless potential, renovate,

    Joanna Jimenez Realty ONE Group West

    1106 Mar Les Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92706
  • 1155 W Park Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    $1,755,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1155 W Park Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,719,885

    Last Listing Agent Necole Abboud The Oppenheim Group

    1155 W Park Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706
    • /20

      Est $592,524 Not Listed For Sale

      350 W Carriage Dr Unit 371, Santa Ana, CA 92704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      350 W Carriage Dr Unit 371, Santa Ana, CA 92704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,999
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Williams Keller Williams Realty

  • /65

    $1,899,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft

    18831 Winnwood Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    PRICE IMPROVED | $150,000 reduction on this exceptional luxury residence — now offered at $1,899,500. A rare opportunity to own a premier single-family home at an outstanding value. Seller is motivated and ready to make a deal. Don't let this one pass — schedule your private showing today.Nestled in the gated community of Winnwood Estates, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom pool home offers 3,563

    Mihir Gandhi (See Notes) First Team Real Estate

    18831 Winnwood Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 17592 Rainier Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,775,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    17592 Rainier Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,723,860

    Last Listing Agent Amberleigh Dancy eXp Realty of California Inc

    17592 Rainier Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 1105 S Hickory St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $830,167 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 S Hickory St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1105 S Hickory St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Chen Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

  • /67

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    2620 N Tustin Ave Unit F, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    Welcome home to 2620 N Tustin Ave, Unit F—a stunning and spacious townhome nestled in the highly sought-after Shady Hollow community. Spanning over 1,600 square feet, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence feels like a detached single-family home without the maintenance. The main level boasts an open-concept flow, featuring a light-filled living area that transitions seamlessly into the dining

    Sofia Perla KW The Lakes

    2620 N Tustin Ave Unit F, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1506 W Sharon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    $988,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1506 W Sharon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,090

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Sanchez Century 21 Allstars

    1506 W Sharon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92706
    • 1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit H5, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $411,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit H5, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit H5, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stotz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $420,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 824 Sq Ft

    619 N Bristol St Unit 23, Santa Ana, CA 92703

    Beautifully Updated 2-Bedroom Condo in Prime Santa Ana Location! Welcome to 619 S. Bristol St., #23 — a rare, spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium located on the second floor Shadow Wood HOA. This bright and inviting home features fresh paint throughout, new flooring in the bedrooms, a new A/C wall unit and new toilets for a clean, modern touch. Enjoy abundant natural light flowing through the

    Veronica Ivy HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    619 N Bristol St Unit 23, Santa Ana, CA 92703
  • 2670 W Segerstrom Ave Unit f, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    $633,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2670 W Segerstrom Ave Unit f, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Henshall CFG Investments

    2670 W Segerstrom Ave Unit f, Santa Ana, CA 92704
    • 1724 N Spurgeon St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 N Spurgeon St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1724 N Spurgeon St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Leeson Marcus & Millichap RE Invest

  • /75

    $2,180,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,566 Sq Ft

    780 W Aster Place, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    Priced to sell at $200K below original asking price with a recent higher appraisal adding instant equity...Located in the exclusive Retreat community of North Santa Ana’s Floral Park area. This turn-key Tuscan-style estate is a rare find and a must see! This one-of-a-kind residence blends timeless elegance with modern luxury. Spanning 4,566 sq ft, it features 5 spacious bedrooms with custom

    James Figueroa Fidelity Realty & Dev. Group

    780 W Aster Place, Santa Ana, CA 92706
  • 2505 Forest Lake, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $443,250 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2505 Forest Lake, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Cruickshank Seven Gables Real Estate

    2505 Forest Lake, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 W Pine St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • Built 1922
      415 W Pine St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000

• /28

    $729,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    4828 W 5th St Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92703

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom condo in the Sandalwood Village community. Located in a quiet, gated neighborhood, this home offers a comfortable layout and a peaceful setting. Step inside to discover a well-designed floor plan. The home features a private patio along with the convenience of a directly accessible 2-car garage. In addition to a 2-car garage, there is a reserved parking

    Tommy Du Tommy Du Realty & Mortgage

    4828 W 5th St Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92703

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home