3

Recently Sold Willard Homes

Section Image
  • 710 W Washington Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    $2,615,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    710 W Washington Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    • 9 Baths
    • 10,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Mycorn R L M Equities

    710 W Washington Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706
  • 1601 N Flower St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    $3,700,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1601 N Flower St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 15,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Keramati Triqor Group

    1601 N Flower St, Santa Ana, CA 92706
  • 849 N Van Ness Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $2,300,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    849 N Van Ness Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ed Diaz Vanguard Property Group

    849 N Van Ness Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the number of active homes for sale in Willard, CA?
There is 1 active home for sale in Willard, CA.

Home Trends in Willard, CA

Housing Trends

Number of Homes for Sale
1
Last 12 months Home Sales
0
Median List Price
$2,200,000
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home