787

Recently Sold Santa Clara, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $688,405 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    960 Kiely Blvd Unit F, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,134

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lee Giant Realty Inc.

    960 Kiely Blvd Unit F, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2725 Newhall St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,504/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,736,154

    Last Listing Agent Martin Quintana eXp Realty of California Inc

    2725 Newhall St, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /45

    $1,600,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2464 Golf Links Cir, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,553,150

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Wilson Roberts Compass

    2464 Golf Links Cir, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $1,920,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2560 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,257/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,932,975

    Last Listing Agent Vinicius Brasil Keller Williams Thrive

    2560 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /11

    $2,075,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    869 Bing Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AJ DeCristoforo Marcus & Millichap

    869 Bing Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /5

    $1,250,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1833 Silva Place Unit 2406, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $857/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,973

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Zhu Coldwell Banker Realty

    1833 Silva Place Unit 2406, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /16

    $1,624,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3089 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $981/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. 3131 Camino

    3089 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /31

    $2,530,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    325 Burnett Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,646/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,470,958

    Last Listing Agent Scott Poncetta KW Bay Area Estates

    325 Burnett Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    938 Kiely Blvd Unit J, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,027

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Chien Compass

    938 Kiely Blvd Unit J, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,875,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    334 Kellogg Way, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,799/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,706,215

    Last Listing Agent Megan Archer Real Brokerage Technologies

    334 Kellogg Way, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,348,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1952 Eisenhower Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $933/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,927,793

    Last Listing Agent Brian Liu Next Realty

    1952 Eisenhower Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /30

    $1,740,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2475 Karen Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Portale Compass

    2475 Karen Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /21

    $690,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3735 Terstena Place Unit 157, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,616

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Soderquist Compass

    3735 Terstena Place Unit 157, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $1,870,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3085 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,219/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,903,740

    Last Listing Agent The Gummow Brothers (Brandon & Nick) Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    3085 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $905,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3901 Lick Mill Blvd Unit 446, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,170

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mun Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    3901 Lick Mill Blvd Unit 446, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /2

    $1,885,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1713 Lawrence Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,810,809

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Meunier Coldwell Banker Realty

    1713 Lawrence Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,583,750 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    66 Rodonovan Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $2,218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,474,811

    Last Listing Agent Warren Lee KW Silicon City

    66 Rodonovan Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,340,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    739 Pritchard Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,315/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,293,386

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Giorgi Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    739 Pritchard Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /42

    $2,550,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1230 N Winchester Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,024/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,518,021

    Last Listing Agent Lori Shaheen Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1230 N Winchester Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2044 Jackson St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,190/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,585

    Last Listing Agent Al Moridi Intero Real Estate Services

    2044 Jackson St, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /28

    $1,850,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3024 Machado Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,150/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,993,485

    Last Listing Agent Tania Salazar Huerta Realty One Group Infinity

    3024 Machado Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $1,625,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2361 Castro Place, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,592/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,593,766

    Last Listing Agent Al Moridi Intero Real Estate Services

    2361 Castro Place, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /73

    $1,609,750 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2335 Raggio Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,577/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,681

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Nickell ROI Real Estate

    2335 Raggio Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /26

    $1,240,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2313 Villa Place, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $804/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,328

    Last Listing Agent Susan Beadles Compass

    2313 Villa Place, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /2

    $1,570,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1581 Shore Place Unit 1, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,543,154

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Wang Keller Williams Thrive

    1581 Shore Place Unit 1, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /2

    $1,425,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1810 Hillebrant Place, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $913/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,616

    Last Listing Agent Ella Sun Compass

    1810 Hillebrant Place, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /36

    $2,330,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2270 De Paul Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,696/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,055,447

    Last Listing Agent Rob Carling Community Real Estate

    2270 De Paul Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,700,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    220 Cypress Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $1,160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,072,054

    Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    220 Cypress Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1660 Long St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,664,887

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Votaw Foundation Trust

    1660 Long St, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $686,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1031 Clyde Ave Unit 401, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,631

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Sweeney Compass

    1031 Clyde Ave Unit 401, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /2

    $2,025,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3282 Loma Alta Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,262,608

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Garvey Realty World-Kevin F. Garvey, Broker

    3282 Loma Alta Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $1,283,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    827 Creekside Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,039/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,953

    Last Listing Agent Lei Cao Maxreal

    827 Creekside Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,208,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2747 Donovan Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,660/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,758,413

    Last Listing Agent Helen Han BQ Realty

    2747 Donovan Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /3

    $1,850,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1239 Harrison St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Rocha Cal Home

    1239 Harrison St, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2176 San Rafael Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,391/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,357

    Last Listing Agent Al Moridi Intero Real Estate Services

    2176 San Rafael Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /49

    $2,400,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3353 Georgetown Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $1,200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,279,680

    Last Listing Agent Ron Evans Keller Williams Palo Alto

    3353 Georgetown Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /39

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2437 Michele Jean Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,215

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Murai Coldwell Banker Realty

    2437 Michele Jean Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $2,730,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    970 White Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,496/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,494,978

    Last Listing Agent Vinicius Brasil Keller Williams Thrive

    970 White Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • 2441 Rebecca Lynn Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    $1,020,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2441 Rebecca Lynn Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,191

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cornish Calhoun Realty

    2441 Rebecca Lynn Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3901 Lick Mill Blvd Unit 230, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,284

    Last Listing Agent Irene Suh Elim Investment Company

    3901 Lick Mill Blvd Unit 230, Santa Clara, CA 95054

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home