128

Recently Sold Homes in 84765

Section Image
  • /11

    $412,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2520 Blackhawk Dr Unit 75, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,684

    Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY LYLE HOLIDAY RESORT REALTY

    2520 Blackhawk Dr Unit 75, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /6

    $1,559,275 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2770 W Lava Valley Way, St. George, UT 84770

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $641/SF

    Current Estimated Value $381,000

    Last Listing Agent TERRI KANE ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    2770 W Lava Valley Way, St. George, UT 84770
  • /57

    $1,970,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    312 Hillside Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Slaugh NRE

    312 Hillside Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /55

    $7,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2399 N Kiva Trail, Saint George, UT 84770

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $906/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,444,733

    Last Listing Agent BRADY PLATT REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE LLC

    2399 N Kiva Trail, Saint George, UT 84770
  • /50

    $558,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2701 Bella Sol Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,521

    Last Listing Agent PEGGY COLE RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    2701 Bella Sol Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /6

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3940 Hillside Way Lot 304, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $616,883 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    3940 Hillside Way Lot 304, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /36

    $634,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2433 Patricia Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Leavitt Capital Advisors Real Estate

    2433 Patricia Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /49

    $731,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3281 Pharoah Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,296

    Last Listing Agent ANDY PALMER RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    3281 Pharoah Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /39

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    802 Leda Ln, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,745

    Last Listing Agent David Ellis THE AGENCY ST GEORGE

    802 Leda Ln, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /26

    $499,950 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1584 Scenic Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,487

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Barker FATHOM REALTY SG

    1584 Scenic Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /49

    $739,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3316 Pharoah Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,302

    Last Listing Agent ANDY PALMER RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    3316 Pharoah Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /9

    $1,540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2764 W Lava Hills Rd, St. George, UT 84770

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,205

    Last Listing Agent TERRI KANE ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    2764 W Lava Hills Rd, St. George, UT 84770
  • /60

    $863,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3319 Pharoah Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,970

    Last Listing Agent ANDY PALMER RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    3319 Pharoah Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /51

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2482 Catawba Cir, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,573

    Last Listing Agent Janice Chandler AXIOM PROPERTIES & DEVELOPMENT

    2482 Catawba Cir, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /13

    $3,514,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2860 W Blackhawk Ridge Cir, Saint George, UT 84770

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $785/SF

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hammer Real Broker, LLC

    2860 W Blackhawk Ridge Cir, Saint George, UT 84770
  • /83

    $3,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2578 N Kiva Cir, St. George, UT 84770

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $799/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,678,002

    Last Listing Agent Blake Frei RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    2578 N Kiva Cir, St. George, UT 84770
  • /16

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2428 E Santa Clara Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $1,093,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent TAYLOR LANGSTON KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    2428 E Santa Clara Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /19

    $3,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    0 Blackhawk Ridge Circle #76, Saint George, UT 84770

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $862/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Frei RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    0 Blackhawk Ridge Circle #76, Saint George, UT 84770
  • /130

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3800 N Paradise Village Dr Unit 54, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,000

    Last Listing Agent David Whitehead RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    3800 N Paradise Village Dr Unit 54, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /48

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    960 Heritage Dr Unit 17, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,375

    Last Listing Agent Robert MacFarlane KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    960 Heritage Dr Unit 17, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /59

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1285 Summerwood Cir, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,425

    Last Listing Agent BRYAN BURNETT CENTURY 21 EVEREST ST GEORGE

    1285 Summerwood Cir, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /55

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2605 Scenic Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,477

    Last Listing Agent DAKOTA MURDOCK RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    2605 Scenic Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /46

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2119 Blair Cir, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,984

    Last Listing Agent Chase Ames RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    2119 Blair Cir, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /41

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3430 Red Butte Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,712

    Last Listing Agent Troy Peterson Equity RE (Solid)

    3430 Red Butte Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /57

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3686 Kenzies Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,527

    Last Listing Agent SARAH SPARKS RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    3686 Kenzies Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /40

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3920 Harmony Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,238

    Last Listing Agent RICHARD POTTER EQUITY REAL ESTATE (ST GEORGE)

    3920 Harmony Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /29

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2687 Red Mountain Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,988

    Last Listing Agent CHAD BARKER RTR HOMES INC.

    2687 Red Mountain Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /20

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3464 Serenity Ln, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,692

    Last Listing Agent Jodi White Summit Sotheby's International Realty (Auto Mall)

    3464 Serenity Ln, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /35

    $488,800 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    960 Heritage Dr Unit 34, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,500

    Last Listing Agent JARED GISH RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    960 Heritage Dr Unit 34, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /108

    $3,975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2888 W Blackhawk Ridge Cir, Saint George, UT 84770

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $837/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,856,000

    Last Listing Agent Blake Frei RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    2888 W Blackhawk Ridge Cir, Saint George, UT 84770
  • /93

    $844,805 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2872 N Kenzies Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,346

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA BUDGE RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    2872 N Kenzies Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /41

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3546 Windmill Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,531

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Monson RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    3546 Windmill Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /44

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3037 Canyon View Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,827

    Last Listing Agent Brecken Anderson RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    3037 Canyon View Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /23

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3675 Alpine Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,032

    Last Listing Agent KALEB LEAVITT ADVANCED REALTY

    3675 Alpine Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /34

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2714 Cove Cir, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,425

    Last Listing Agent Steve Foisy FATHOM REALTY SG

    2714 Cove Cir, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /36

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2405 Patricia Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

2405 Patricia Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /40

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2655 Pioneer Pkwy Unit 2, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,662

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Wright KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    2655 Pioneer Pkwy Unit 2, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /35

    $488,800 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    960 Heritage Dr Unit 34, St. George, UT 84770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JARED GISH RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    960 Heritage Dr Unit 34, St. George, UT 84770
  • /27

    $689,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3320 Pharoah Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANDY PALMER RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    3320 Pharoah Way, Santa Clara, UT 84765
  • /71

    $604,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2301 Julie Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,331

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Morales BE AT HOME UTAH

    2301 Julie Dr, Santa Clara, UT 84765

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home