14,529

Homes in ZIP Code 91350

Section Image Section Image
  • /68

    $1,375,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,232 Sq Ft

    22384 Riverstream Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 6-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom home offering over 4,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the exclusive gated River Village community. THIS HOME IS NOW THE LOWEST PRICE PER SQ FT OF HOMES OVER 3500 SQ FT IN THE SANTA CLARITA VALLEY With paid solar, flexible living areas, and inviting indoor-outdoor spaces, this home blends comfort, functionality,

    Agent Photo

    Tami Cicerello

    RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    (855) 393-2606

    22384 Riverstream Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /30

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    22607 Golden Meadow Ln Unit 28, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    Beautiful home for lease in a gated, well-maintained community, ideally located near top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and convenient freeway access. Situated on a desirable corner lot adjacent to Circle J Ranch Park with private resident access. The home offers a bright and spacious layout with a large living room and dining area. The kitchen features granite countertops, updated fixtures,

    Agent Photo

    The Kate Christiansen Group

    Equity Union

    (833) 762-5308

    22607 Golden Meadow Ln Unit 28, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 27307 Ardella Place, Saugus, CA 91350

    $933,500

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    27307 Ardella Place, Saugus, CA 91350

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,730

    Last Listing Agent Renee Roque-White Equity Union

    27307 Ardella Place, Saugus, CA 91350
  • /72

    $1,475,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,232 Sq Ft

    26424 Township St, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    Exceptional executive view home located in the prestigious gated enclave of River Village Classics. Offering 6 potential bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, this residence blends refined design with expansive, flexible living. A dramatic entry with rich wood flooring opens to a sophisticated front den adorned with crown molding and plantation shutters. The home unfolds into an elegant open-concept layout

    Agent Photo

    The Kate Christiansen Group

    Equity Union

    (855) 633-5570

    26424 Township St, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /50

    Starting at $2,260 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    Welcome to The Retreat – Santa Clarita's Hidden GemDiscover the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and tranquility at The Retreat, a premier residential community nestled in the rolling hills of Santa Clarita, California. Designed for those who crave a peaceful lifestyle without sacrificing modern convenience, The Retreat offers an exclusive collection of beautifully crafted homes and

    The Retreat

    (661) 424-2999

    22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 22211 Barbacoa Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $825,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    22211 Barbacoa Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,907

    Last Listing Agent Sterling McCallum RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    22211 Barbacoa Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /63

    $1,180,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft

    18262 Astro Ct, Saugus, CA 91350

    Luxury View Home with Paid Solar & Tesla Powerwall | 4 Bedrooms + Loft Searching for a luxury upgraded home with panoramic views, paid solar, and modern energy efficiency in Santa Clarita Valley? This exceptional former model home offers over $200,000 in premium upgrades and a thoughtfully designed floor plan ideal for today’s lifestyle. This spacious home features 4 bedrooms, a large loft, and 3

    Agent Photo

    Mariness Chata

    RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    (855) 946-2391

    18262 Astro Ct, Saugus, CA 91350
  • /50

    Starting at $2,179 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    22640 Garzota Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    Why live at Arrive Santa Clarita? Welcome to Arrive Santa Clarita, a captivating community offering luxurious one- and two-bedroom apartment homes. Relish the serenity of the nearby landscapes with their enchanting walking paths or enjoy the opulent comforts of our community. Those with active lifestyles will benefit from our modern fitness center, and pet lovers will be charmed by our special

    Arrive Santa Clarita

    (661) 219-7587

    22640 Garzota Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 19321 Carranza Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $1,010,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    19321 Carranza Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 814% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,320

    Last Listing Agent Carlotta Levy Realty Executives SCV

    19321 Carranza Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /50

    $700,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    21753 Propello Dr, Saugus, CA 91350

    Discover this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in the highly sought-after Villa Metro community of Santa Clarita, CA. Offering approximately 1,719 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, this move-in ready two-story residence (built in 2015) blends comfort, functionality, and resort-style living in one of the area’s most desirable master-planned

    Agent Photo

    Cyndi Lesinski

    Real Broker

    (888) 432-1986

    21753 Propello Dr, Saugus, CA 91350
  • /35

    Starting at $1,800 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    26035 Bouquet Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    Senior Apartments. 55+Canyon Club Senior Apartments, conveniently located in the beautiful city of Santa Clarita, one of the safest cities in the country, offers its Residents big-city amenities while maintaining a unique small-town feel. Canyon Club is located just minutes away from fine dining, shopping, and entertainment. The Canyon Club Apartments are designed for independent Seniors 55 years

    Canyon Club Apartments

    (661) 481-7785

    26035 Bouquet Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 28471 Santa Rosa Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    28471 Santa Rosa Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,873

    Last Listing Agent Josette Wolf The Agency

    28471 Santa Rosa Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /36

    $487,000

    $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft

    22713 Copper Hill Dr Unit 42, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated two-story 2-bedroom, 2.5 -bath residence located within the quiet, private, gated Mountainview Villas community, surrounded by mature, lush green trees that create a serene, park-like setting. Thoughtfully refreshed throughout, this home blends comfort, functionality, and understated style while offering a peaceful retreat in one of the area’s most

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Pacheco

    Sync Brokerage, Inc

    (844) 459-2806

    22713 Copper Hill Dr Unit 42, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /35

    Starting at $2,095 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    26123 Bouquet Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    COME TOUR WITH US! OPEN HOSUE SATURDAY 10AM TO 2PM!LOVE WHERE YOU LIVE! Secluded in a quiet setting come visit the Las Flores Apartment homes. Our smoke free apartment homes have vaulted ceilings and upgraded appliances in some units. Our community offers a swimming pool, spa, barbeques, covered parking and on-site laundry. We are close to, shopping, restaurants and

    Las Flores Apartments

    (661) 964-4135

    26123 Bouquet Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 22515 Honnold Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $899,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    22515 Honnold Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,447

    Last Listing Agent Craig Martin Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    22515 Honnold Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /3

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 10.2 Acres
    • $6,866 per Acre

    0 Vac Alluvium Wy (Drt) Vic Rosenl Unit CV26076703, Acton, CA 91350

    Expansive 10+ acre parcel offering a unique blend of flat, usable land and gently rolling hills—perfect for building, recreation, or simply enjoying the natural surroundings. Elevated areas provide stunning panoramic views and excellent stargazing opportunities under clear night skies. Conveniently located near existing homes, so there should be nearby access to utilities for easier development.

    Agent Photo

    Russell Ma

    WERE REAL ESTATE

    (866) 257-1829

  • /20

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    28427 Santa Rosa Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    Property Id: 1147704Ready to move in. This townhouse is located in a very nice area. Gated community. New neighbourhood with high rate schools (8-10),High safety. Laundry and dishwasher in unit. Parking garage in addition to outside spot. Club house with swimming pool Your kids will be happy to grow in this safe and nice area.

    (818) 921-4578

    28427 Santa Rosa Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 19059 Bension Dr, Saugus, CA 91350

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    19059 Bension Dr, Saugus, CA 91350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,327

    Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    19059 Bension Dr, Saugus, CA 91350
  • /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 5,262 Sq Ft
    • $289,735 per Acre

    0 Mint Canyon #1 Unit HD26080867, Agua Dulce, CA 91350

    investor opportunity in Agua Dulce, California! This vacant lot is strategically located near Sierra Hwy and Mint Canyon Rd, offering excellent proximity to main access routes while maintaining a private, set-back location off the road.Positioned near Studio Steeds and surrounded by rural residential properties, this parcel presents potential for future use, investment hold, or land banking

    Agent Photo

    Vivian C Perez

    Keller Williams Victor Valley

    (888) 547-9485

    0 Mint Canyon #1 Unit HD26080867, Agua Dulce, CA 91350
  • /20

    $3,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Unit

    19341 Opal Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to 19341 Opal Ln, a charming residence nestled in the heart of Santa Clarita, CA. This delightful home boasts a spacious open floor plan, featuring a cozy living area with ample natural light and a seamless flow into the dining space. The modern kitchen is a chef's dream, equipped with sleek

    Unit

    (855) 389-4233

    19341 Opal Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 20746 Franwood Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $699,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    20746 Franwood Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,621

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bost RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    20746 Franwood Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /31

    $475,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft

    22713 Copper Hill Dr Unit 44, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    Tucked inside a well-maintained gated community, this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home offers comfort, functionality, and a layout that just makes sense. Both bedrooms are upstairs and generously sized, each with its own private bathroom. Downstairs, the living space feels warm and welcoming with a cozy fireplace in the family room, flowing easily into the dining area and kitchen. Just off the

    Agent Photo

    Eric White

    RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    (866) 401-5675

    22713 Copper Hill Dr Unit 44, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /27

    $3,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    28377 Mirabelle Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    Spacious 3BR/2.5BA , 1710 sq. ft. Townhome in Saugus | New HVAC & Full Appliances | Pool Community | Award-Winning SchoolsWelcome to this beautifully appointed townhome-style condo in the heart of Saugus, offering the space and feel of a single-family home with the convenience of community living. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a dedicated office/tech space, and direct 2-car garage

    28377 Mirabelle Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 28314 Roman Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $820,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    28314 Roman Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,587

    Last Listing Agent Luda Gorodkin Homesmart Evergreen Realty

    28314 Roman Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    • /2

      Est $900,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      22312 Oxford Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22312 Oxford Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      Last Sold Summary

  • /4

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 9.88 Acres
    • $10,017 per Acre

    0 Vic Teller Wild Country Unit SR26063152, Agua Dulce, CA 91350

    A gorgeous piece of land at the very top of Teller Ave. Lots of opportunity to develop and live in paradise with 10 surrounding acres and VIEWS. See the photos to see terrain and best access point if you would like to build. Raw land ready to develop in the country. A great investment for the future. To build, a construct to per loan is available. All utility infrastructure to be included with

    Agent Photo

    The Kate Christiansen Group

    Equity Union

    (855) 525-6749

  • /35

    $3,664

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    28154 Bobwhite Cir, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    A pristine 3 bedroom 3 bath Brock Canyon Villa. Features include EV charger, front load washer & dryer with pedestal drawers, whole house Water Filtration system, Reverse Osmosis water filter, Ggle Nest, large windows and open floor plan. Set away from the main streets, with partial views of the nearby canyons, beautiful wood floors, a large living room with wood burning fireplace, elegant

    28154 Bobwhite Cir, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 22464 Smiley Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $808,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    22464 Smiley Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,145

    Last Listing Agent Archie Mendoza Equity Union

    22464 Smiley Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    • /67

      Est $1,898,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      25172 Karie Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      25172 Karie Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /32

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    27440 Annette jo Cir, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    Single-story home nestled in a desirable Saugus neighborhood, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and endless potential to make it your own. Step inside to a welcoming step-down spacious living room with a cozy fireplace and a large slider that brings in natural light and opens to the side yard. The kitchen features plenty of cabinets plus a generous eat-in dining area, perfect for everyday living.

    Agent Photo

    Albert Rodriguez

    Equity Union

    (844) 464-0173

    27440 Annette jo Cir, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /35

    $4,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22056 Windham Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    Gated community In Beazer Homes Providence. Open living spaces kitchen boasts of granite counters accenting dark wood cabinets. Upstairs bedrooms are generous in size and sunny downstairs bedroom. Master bedroom offers with en suite master bathroom which includes dual sinks separate tub and shower and large walk-in closet. All four bedrooms are wired for the ceiling. 1 Bedroom downstairs with a

    Potjanee Srisaereenuwat Engel & Völkers Santa Clarita

    22056 Windham Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 19303 Opal Ln Unit 141, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    19303 Opal Ln Unit 141, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,074

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Kellstrom NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    19303 Opal Ln Unit 141, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    • /2

      Est $870,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      27607 Kristin Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      27607 Kristin Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home