13,824

Properties in ZIP Code 95060

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $1,046,051 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Cottini Way, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      185 Cottini Way, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Bird-Robinson Compass

    • /54

      Est $1,181,928 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Charles Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      201 Charles Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Wood RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,192,450 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Mcamant Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      315 Mcamant Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,162,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick Marini Marini & Locatelli Property Management

    • /100

      Est $1,319,252 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Quail Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      500 Quail Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $603/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John O'Donnell Lighthouse Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,395,713 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Towhee Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      55 Towhee Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,337,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Scott Sereno Group

    • /50

      Est $1,329,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Graham Hill Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1550 Graham Hill Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $889/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fontana Keller Williams Realty-Scotts Valley

    • /29

      Est $896,763 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Glen Canyon Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Glen Canyon Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,051/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroll Basile Bailey Properties

    • /66

      Est $1,645,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 Redwood Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1252 Redwood Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kelly eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /61

      Est $1,693,739 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Humbug Ln, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      200 Humbug Ln, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Jackson 408 Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $1,935,055 Not Listed For Sale

      21 S Circle Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21 S Circle Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hales Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,233,263 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Hidden Ln, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      270 Hidden Ln, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,192,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Brezsny Sereno Group

    • /24

      Est $796,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Redwood Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1933 Redwood Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,653/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geneva Lawless David Lyng Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $3,610,072 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kite Hill Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2 Kite Hill Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $901/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,620,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann O'Brien Sereno Group

    • /35

      Est $1,284,838 Not Listed For Sale

      5575 Empire Grade, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5575 Empire Grade, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Keeler eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,082,897 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Quail Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      70 Quail Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • Last Sold Price $995,000

      Last Listing Agent Connie Denault CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /45

      Est $1,409,660 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Oak Knoll Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      102 Oak Knoll Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Foster Anderson Christie, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $1,719,675 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Hillsdale Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      120 Hillsdale Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alistair Craft Sereno Group

    • /45

      Est $1,402,224 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Ponderosa Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      139 Ponderosa Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Oct 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allan Melikian Bailey Properties

    • /7

      Est $1,487,760 Not Listed For Sale

      126 La Canada Way, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      126 La Canada Way, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,544,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Brose CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /44

      Est $2,005,242 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oak Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Oak Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $879/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,045,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Molnar David Lyng Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $2,610,365 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Hollins Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      86 Hollins Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli Karon Karon Properties

    • /64

      Est $1,919,115 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Graham Hill Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      680 Graham Hill Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,965,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nestor Icaza eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /49

      Est $1,484,661 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Ocean Street Extension, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2234 Ocean Street Extension, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli Karon Karon Properties

    • /82

      Est $2,319,723 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Eastridge Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      35 Eastridge Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $985/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,508,888
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Joly Anderson Christie, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $2,535,626 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Eastridge Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      32 Eastridge Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /59

      Est $2,342,855 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brooktree Ln, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2 Brooktree Ln, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,011/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne MacFarlane Intero Real Estate Services

    • /46

      Est $1,798,210 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brooktree Ln, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Brooktree Ln, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,061/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /36

      Est $770,299 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Soquel Ave Unit 4, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      516 Soquel Ave Unit 4, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $700/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Brezsny Sereno Group

    • 216 Ocean St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Est $871,736 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Ocean St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      216 Ocean St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,013/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Hancock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • /76

      Est $3,237,350 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Ocean View Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      113 Ocean View Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $1,404/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Marchbank Compass

    • /82

      Est $1,237,215 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Jessie St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      118 Jessie St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $845/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Eubank Room Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $1,205,871 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Jessie St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      134 Jessie St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bailey Miritz & Bailey Real Estate, Inc

    • /25

      Est $1,268,928 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Ocean View Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      419 Ocean View Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,294,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anina Van Alstine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $745,382 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Grant St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      134 Grant St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Guo Maxreal

    • /2

      Est $723,613 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Blaine St Unit A, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      134 Blaine St Unit A, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • Last Sold Price $740,000

      Last Listing Agent Eubank Property Group Room Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $1,637,426 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Carbonera Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      503 Carbonera Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Melo Aldina Real Estate,Inc.

    • /41

      Est $1,763,222 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Carbonera Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      515 Carbonera Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Mayall Sereno Group

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Isbel Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      624 Isbel Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $559/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Schilperoort Sotheby's International Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,515,464 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Market St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      140 Market St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Hughes Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,113,397 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Hubbard St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      207 Hubbard St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $844/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000

      Last Listing Agent Danny Alvarez David Lyng Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home