11,973

Properties in ZIP Code 95062

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 38th Ave Unit 62, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1099 38th Ave Unit 62, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Brezsny Sereno Group

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      2355 Brommer St Unit 32, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2355 Brommer St Unit 32, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mechem Bailey Properties

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 7th Ave Unit 21, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1190 7th Ave Unit 21, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lee Magana eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      2355 Brommer St Unit 12, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2355 Brommer St Unit 12, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mechem Bailey Properties

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 41st Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      880 41st Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Torres Sherman & Boone Realtors

    • /51

      Est $1,810,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Rodriguez St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1016 Rodriguez St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim O'Halloran The O'Halloran Group

    • /2

      Est $736,960 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Frederick St Unit 207, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      708 Frederick St Unit 207, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Flora Chong Business Team

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Merrill St Unit 6, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1555 Merrill St Unit 6, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Datta Khalsa Main Street Realtors

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 38th Ave Unit 121, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1255 38th Ave Unit 121, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Croghan Shaffer & Associates

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mattison Ln Unit ML81838036, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      0 Mattison Ln Unit ML81838036, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Croghan Shaffer & Associates

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Merrill St Unit 180, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1555 Merrill St Unit 180, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cort Martin Cort Martin, Broker

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Merrill St Unit 99, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1555 Merrill St Unit 99, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Whiting Wohlert David Lyng Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 7th Ave Unit 47, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1190 7th Ave Unit 47, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Casey Thunderbird Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $1,481,578 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Brommer St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • Built 1955
      2020 Brommer St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harmik Aghakhani Compass

    • /50

      Est $1,438,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Chanticleer Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1730 Chanticleer Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2565 Portola Dr Unit 33, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2565 Portola Dr Unit 33, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,468
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Zorrilla Keller Williams San Jose Gateway

    • 424 Harbor Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Est $2,106,209 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Harbor Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      424 Harbor Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • /45

      Est $1,071,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 7th Ave Unit B, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1177 7th Ave Unit B, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erick Fernandez KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Felt St Unit 55, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2435 Felt St Unit 55, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Datta Khalsa Main Street Realtors

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Mattison Ln Unit 16, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2627 Mattison Ln Unit 16, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Fenster David Lyng Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 38th Ave Unit 14, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1099 38th Ave Unit 14, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Penny Siler Advantage Homes

    • /30

      Est $3,343,500 Not Listed For Sale

      380 13th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      380 13th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,516/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,357,500
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Martinez-Curiel David Lyng Real Estate

    • 1190 7th Ave Unit 20, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 7th Ave Unit 20, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1190 7th Ave Unit 20, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $525/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Mattison Ln Unit 73, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2627 Mattison Ln Unit 73, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vic Morvay Thunderbird Real Estate

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Gross Rd Unit 47, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3710 Gross Rd Unit 47, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Datta Khalsa Main Street Realtors

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Felt St Unit 99, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2435 Felt St Unit 99, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sira Taylor CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Portola Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4205 Portola Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,760/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,534,300

      Last Listing Agent Gina Odom KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 34th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      441 34th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $841/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Kay eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Scriver St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3225 Scriver St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,120/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Friday Friday Realty

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      21226 E Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      21226 E Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Foster Anderson Christie, Inc.

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Gault St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      125 Gault St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $615/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bri Steel Live Love Santa Cruz

    • /2

      Est $344,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2296 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2296 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $640/SF
      • Last Sold Price $376,390

      Last Listing Agent Julia Topping Intero Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $314,540 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2304 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Spaulding Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $309,215 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2316 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra McGranahan David Lyng Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $1,541,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Hope Way, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1040 Hope Way, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julian Sekon eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /46

      Est $1,257,801 Not Listed For Sale

      727 N Branciforte Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      727 N Branciforte Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,273,500
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /18

      Est $627,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 41st Ave Unit A305, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1066 41st Ave Unit A305, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $904/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shemeika Fox eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /21

      Est $632,956 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 41st Ave Unit F201, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1066 41st Ave Unit F201, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Sep 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marcellina Catalano Sereno Group

    • /7

      Est $873,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 41st Ave Unit C202, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1066 41st Ave Unit C202, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marcellina Catalano Sereno Group

    • /5

      Est $650,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 41st Ave Unit C204, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1066 41st Ave Unit C204, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,061/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Datta Khalsa Main Street Realtors

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home