$315,000
210 Hill St, Columbia, TN 38401
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,260 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $250/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Robert Walker Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
210 Hill St, Columbia, TN 38401$315,000
210 Hill St, Columbia, TN 38401
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Walker Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
210 Hill St, Columbia, TN 38401$499,990
2373 Williamsport Landing, Columbia, TN 38401
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Richmond American Homes Williamsport Landing
2373 Williamsport Landing, Columbia, TN 38401$284,000
2621 Sherman Way, Columbia, TN 38401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $282,260
Last Listing Agent Erin Krueger Compass Tennessee, LLC
2621 Sherman Way, Columbia, TN 38401$580,000
604 Maynard Ln, Columbia, TN 38401
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Brown Orchard Brokerage, LLC
604 Maynard Ln, Columbia, TN 38401$292,500
1707 New Highway 7, Columbia, TN 38401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $310,724
Last Listing Agent Travis Stevens Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin
1707 New Highway 7, Columbia, TN 38401$315,000
1913 Morris Ave, Columbia, TN 38401
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jimmy Campbell Town & Country REALTORS
1913 Morris Ave, Columbia, TN 38401$105,000
1024 Woodland St, Columbia, TN 38401
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Phil Hopewell ResultsMLS Realtors
1024 Woodland St, Columbia, TN 38401$472,500
1925 Sheffield Ln, Columbia, TN 38401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $463,679
Last Listing Agent Andrea Moskal Realty One Group Music City
1925 Sheffield Ln, Columbia, TN 38401$190,000