9,679

Santa Fe, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /18

      Est $262,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      11743 Santa fe Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11743 Santa fe Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jensen ZAPP Realty

  • /41

    $351,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    3605 Moraine Lake Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Discover this stunning new construction home located at 3605 Moraine Lake Drive in Santa Fe. Built by M/I Homes, this well-designed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers 2,214 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space with the owner's bedroom conveniently located on the main level. The home's floorplan maximizes functionality while maintaining an inviting atmosphere. Each bedroom provides

    M/I Homes Builder
    3605 Moraine Lake Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /22

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3122 Banyan Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    3122 Banyan Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /19

      Est $177,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      5821 Fm 646 Rd S, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5821 Fm 646 Rd S, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Monson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /17

    $389,900

    $50K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    4931 Avenue T, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Investor special opportunity at 4931 Ave T in Santa Fe! Situated on a huge 1 acre lot, this as-is, where-is property offers endless potential for investors, builders, or buyers looking for space to create their vision.Situated on a spacious lot with room to expand, this property is full of opportunity for renovation or redevelopment. An additional lot located behind the property is also available

    Kitten Leopold Leopold & Strahan

    4931 Avenue T, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /48

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13306 Winston Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,511

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cherry Virginia Malone Realty

    13306 Winston Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /42

      Est $267,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      13107 Bethel Ct, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13107 Bethel Ct, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hurst KJ Platinum Properties LLC

  • /4

    $382,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft

    Lorne Plan at Mulberry Farms, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    This two-story home features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, a study, a game room, 2-car attached garage, and a covered patio. The study is located at the front of the home. The spacious two-story family room is open to a chef’s kitchen, countertop, and casual dining areas. The first floor offers a private master suite and second bedroom adjacent to a bath. The second floor features the game room and two

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    12059 Crooked Creek Lane St Unit 36498893, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /22

    $437,473 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    12106 Hollow Marsh Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,770

    CastleRock Communities Mulberry Farms

    12106 Hollow Marsh Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /26

      Est $274,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      11827 Oregon Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11827 Oregon Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Key Sunrise Realty

  • /29

    $356,281

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    12031 Crooked Creek Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    The Glenwood features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a massive family room for entertaining!

    Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    12031 Crooked Creek Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /48

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    19002 Murphy Rd, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Guerrant Real Broker, LLC

    19002 Murphy Rd, Alvin, TX 77511
    • /39

      Est $505,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      5615 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5615 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Deharde Deharde Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $355,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    14004 Starboard Reach Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    This beautiful, new one-story home is the Emerald by LGI Homes. This open concept three-bedroom home is located in the amenity-packed community of Lago Mar. Lago Mar includes a 12-acre Crystal Lagoon, a playground, a splash pad and a pool. The Emerald showcases a chef-ready kitchen with sprawling granite countertops, walk in pantry, large island and opens to the dining room. The master suite is

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    14004 Starboard Reach Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /14

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2602 Table Rock Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2602 Table Rock Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /38

      Est $644,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Scott St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3602 Scott St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Richison RTR Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $375,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    15330 Water Oak Way, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    Super Home in Centennial Oaks. Immaculate. Great Floor Plan. Tall Ceilings. Designer Touches throughout. Features 3-2.5 with 3 Car Tandem Garage. Farmhouse Look features Beautiful Maple Cabinets, Quartz Countertops and Large Island. Huge Walk-In Closet in Primary Suite. Separate Tub and Shower in Primary. Double Sinks in Both Primary and Secondary Bath. Bonus Drop Zone Area near the Garage.

    Lisa Plitt Chandler, REALTORS

    15330 Water Oak Way, Santa Fe, TX 77517
  • /26

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    14822 W 1st St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,092

    Last Listing Agent Jessika Bush Ward Arnold Properties

    14822 W 1st St, Santa Fe, TX 77517
    • /22

      Est $308,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Avenue D, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3506 Avenue D, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Boyd Keystone Realty Group

  • /20

    $341,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    13601 Gaff Rig Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    This beautiful, one-story home is the brand new Chatfield plan by LGI Homes. This three-bedroom home is located on a spacious cul-de-sac lot in the amenity-packed community of Lago Mar with no back neighbors. Lago Mar includes a 12-acre Crystal Lagoon, a playground, a splash pad and a pool. The Chatfield showcases a chef-ready kitchen with sprawling granite countertops and spacious island. The

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    13601 Gaff Rig Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /19

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2605 Lago Costa Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

2605 Lago Costa Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /24

      Est $291,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      11814 Oregon Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11814 Oregon Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cody Scurlock Keller Williams Summit

  • /15

    $370,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    2905 Fair Wind Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    This beautiful, one-story home is the Hendrie by LGI Homes and is located on a large, oversized lot. This three-bedroom home is located in the amenity-packed community of Lago Mar. Lago Mar includes a 12-acre Crystal Lagoon, a playground, a splash pad and a pool. The Hendrie showcases a chef-ready kitchen with sprawling granite countertops and a formal dining room. The master suite is located in

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    2905 Fair Wind Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • 3635 Riverlands Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    $313,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3635 Riverlands Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Mulberry Farms

    3635 Riverlands Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /49

      Est $767,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      7026 Avenue O, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7026 Avenue O, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Mattingly-Arnold Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /7

    $370,000

    New Construction $44K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    15802 Sugar Maple Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    Welcome to the Hemphill Plan by Penbrell Homes – where thoughtful design meets everyday comfort! Nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of function and flexibility. All bedrooms are conveniently located on the main floor, while the upstairs boasts a versatile flex room with a half bath—ideal for a home office, game room, or guest retreat.

    Lindsey Vaughn RE/MAX American Dream

    15802 Sugar Maple Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77517
  • /46

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7301 Pearson Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,891

    Last Listing Agent Lynelle Rutledge Rutledge Real Estate

    7301 Pearson Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517
    • /27

      Est $264,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      6311 Avenue G, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6311 Avenue G, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $376,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft

    Pendleton Plan at Mulberry Farms, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Two-story | 4 bedroom | dining room/study option | 3 baths | 2-car attached garage |covered patio | **Photos are representative, selections & features may vary with community** Flexible plan offers formal dining or study option. Large Family Room with fireplace option overlooks covered patio | Kitchen and Breakfast area complete the common space. Private Master Suite features large bath and

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    12059 Crooked Creek Lane St Unit 36459156, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /40

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7610 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,845

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Glatz Icon Real Estate Services

    7610 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2949 Avenue Q, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2949 Avenue Q, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wokoun Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /19

    $345,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    3026 Banyan Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    3026 Banyan Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /7

    $147,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3905 Avenue G 1 2, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $69,216 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 258 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Bente Call It Closed Int'l Realty

    3905 Avenue G 1 2, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /20

      Est $299,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      6314 Avenue G, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6314 Avenue G, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittanie McGee Wagner McGee Realty

  • /17

    $370,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    13405 Dalvay Beach Dr, La Marque, TX 77568

    The Lavaca floor plan offers an exceptional living experience with its thoughtful design, modern amenities, and customizable options. With four bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this plan provides ample space for families of all sizes. Entering this home, you're met with the foyer area which leads to the combined kitchen and dining area that faces your spacious family room area. The kitchen is complete

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    13405 Dalvay Beach Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /42

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5330 Pearson Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,335

5330 Pearson Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      11918 Oregon Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11918 Oregon Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheree Rose Sunrise Realty

  • /19

    $454,329

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft

    3823 Mulberry Farms Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Anything but understated! The pleasant Snowmass floor plan includes custom elements that will satisfy every member of your family. Entering this home, you are first met with your private study room that accommodates you when working from home or the kids while they finish their homework. In need of more bedrooms for family or guests? Transform the study room into a guest bedroom with an attached

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    3823 Mulberry Farms Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /11

    $137,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    Lot 2 Avenue P, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $91,798 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,000

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Nelson RE/MAX Crossroads Realty

    Lot 2 Avenue P, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /50

      Est $537,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      4146 Avenue E, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4146 Avenue E, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home