10,497

Homes in ZIP Code 93454

Section Image
  • 1127 Via Estio, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    $152,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1127 Via Estio, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Senter eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1127 Via Estio, Santa Maria, CA 93454
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 E Orchard St Unit B, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      203 E Orchard St Unit B, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      Last Sold Summary

  • 810 Pierce Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    $773,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    810 Pierce Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,127

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Geis Guide Real Estate

    810 Pierce Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93454
  • 207 Gilea Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $639,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    207 Gilea Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,649

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Smith United Agents

    207 Gilea Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /41

      Est $664,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 N Bradley Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      507 N Bradley Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /24

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1608 Via Quantico, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Kraft Side Inc.

    1608 Via Quantico, Santa Maria, CA 93454
    • /2

      Est $767,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 N Ranch St, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      500 N Ranch St, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1738 Lynne Dr Unit 34, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1738 Lynne Dr Unit 34, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,455

    Last Listing Agent Jason Francia eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1738 Lynne Dr Unit 34, Santa Maria, CA 93454
  • 1224 Jackie Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    $462,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1224 Jackie Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,993

    Last Listing Agent Anne Byrne-Jackson eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1224 Jackie Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93454
    • /35

      Est $612,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Armstrong Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      909 Armstrong Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /39

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    115 E Park Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,144

    Last Listing Agent Tni LeBlanc Mint Properties

    115 E Park Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93454
  • 1837 Olive Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    $789,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1837 Olive Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,441

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hogue Century 21 Masters

    1837 Olive Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93454
  • 4639 Tepusquet Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    $998,850

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4639 Tepusquet Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,257

    Last Listing Agent Angela Donovan The Agents Central Coast

    4639 Tepusquet Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93454
    • /2

      Est $630,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 E Bunny Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      509 E Bunny Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      Last Sold Summary

  • /15

    $642,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    506 E Taft St, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,567

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Lawrence LPT Realty Inc.

    506 E Taft St, Santa Maria, CA 93454
  • 1340 E McElhany Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    $642,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1340 E McElhany Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,832

    Last Listing Agent Robert MacLean MacLean Realty Group

    1340 E McElhany Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93454
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • /47

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    510 E Taft St, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,384

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Souza Modern Nest Realty, Inc.

    510 E Taft St, Santa Maria, CA 93454
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    413 Chaparral St, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,967

    Last Listing Agent Jill Bennett LPT Realty Inc.

    413 Chaparral St, Santa Maria, CA 93454
    • /36

      Est $655,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Cornell Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      825 Cornell Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • 726 Laguna Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    $519,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    726 Laguna Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,001

    Last Listing Agent Scott Taylor Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    726 Laguna Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93454
    • /33

      Est $1,356,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 E Betteravia Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2101 E Betteravia Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /32

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1335 N Miller St, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,946

    Last Listing Agent David Campa Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    1335 N Miller St, Santa Maria, CA 93454
    • /2

      Est $734,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Amber Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      502 Amber Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      Last Sold Summary

  • /25

    $720,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    913 Armstrong Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,178

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Fraser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    913 Armstrong Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93454
    • /24

      Est $466,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 E Newlove Dr Unit G, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      497 E Newlove Dr Unit G, Santa Maria, CA 93454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • 1202 N School St, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    $629,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1202 N School St, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,418

    Last Listing Agent Bunny Maxim Pacific Premier Properties, Inc.

    1202 N School St, Santa Maria, CA 93454
    • /14

      Est $775,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /17

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    128 Royal Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,811

    Last Listing Agent Tni LeBlanc Mint Properties

    128 Royal Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93454
  • /36

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    201 S Ranch St, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,853

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Stollberg BHGRE Haven Properties

    201 S Ranch St, Santa Maria, CA 93454
  • 1811 Jesselle Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1811 Jesselle Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,458

    Last Listing Agent Gary Crabtree CHAMPION Real Estate

    1811 Jesselle Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93454

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home