17,263

Homes in ZIP Code 93455

Section Image
  • /32

    $445,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft

    610 Sunrise Dr Unit 10L, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    WELCOME to Mission Creek Village MOVE-IN READY 2-bedroom home featuring a bright, cheerful open floor plan which has an abundance of natural light, eat-in kitchen, breakfast bar, and spacious living room -- perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Newer paint, and vinyl plank flooring throughout....The generous primary suite includes a walk-in closet and roomy en-suite bathroom. Convenient

    April Hugh Century 21 Masters

    610 Sunrise Dr Unit 10L, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /2

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    370 Siler Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455

    Quaint one bedroom, one bath at end of private road in Orcutt. Includes washer, dryer, hook ups, backyard, and private driveway with single car garage for storage only.Tenant to pay for all utilities.To preview Home all applicants must complete an application and be prequalified at Darling 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom house on a private road. Includes washer and dryer hookups and good

    370 Siler Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455
  • 1193 Sumner Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1193 Sumner Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Murchison OiC Real Estate Services Inc

    1193 Sumner Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $817,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Skyview Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      801 Skyview Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent Marci Deming Coastal Community Builders

  • /18

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    1192 Sumner Place Unit D, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Knollwood Village is Calling! Welcome to this freshly painted 3-bedroom home offering comfort, charm, and convenience. The inviting kitchen features a cozy breakfast area that opens to a private patio and flows seamlessly into the living room, where a beautiful stone fireplace creates a warm focal point. Upstairs, you'll find two generously sized bedrooms with a shared bath, thoughtfully designed

    Wendy Teixeira BHGRE Haven Properties

    1192 Sumner Place Unit D, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /4

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    330 Siler Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455

    Great 1 bedroom, 1 bath house for rent in Orcutt. Small living room and kitchen with washer and dryer hookups. Nice size backyard with carport parking, on a private road. Tenant responsible for all utilities. All applicants must prequalify and complete an application at 1 Bedroom home for rent in Orcutt. Freshly painted house with small kitchen and living room. Large front and

    330 Siler Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3635 Dixielee St, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,970

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Gonzales eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3635 Dixielee St, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 36, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 36, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Parkins Champion Real Estate

  • /44

    $925,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    245 Eastbourne Terrace, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an additional bonus room designed for flexibility--perfect for a home office, fitness space, or customized to suit your needs.This well-maintained home is located in the desirable Foxenwood neighborhood of Santa Maria. Situated on a spacious approximately 13,504sq ft lot within a quiet cul-de-sac, this 3-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom plus bonus room residence

    Michelle Gongora-Cothran P.B. & Associates

    245 Eastbourne Terrace, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /11

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    2935 E Clark Ave Unit 2935 E Clark Ave ADU, Santa Maria, CA 93455

  • 174 Wilson Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $835,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    174 Wilson Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,184

    Last Listing Agent Michael Robinson Robinson Estate Brokerage

    174 Wilson Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 37, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 37, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 37, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Davies Harmony Communities

  • /10

    $879,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft

    30 Henry Ct, Los Alamos, CA 93440

    Nice 2 story house with master bedroom on ground floor. Quiet location 3 blocks from downtown Los Alamos.

    Ron Henrey Coast Valley Realty

    30 Henry Ct, Los Alamos, CA 93440
  • /20

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    310 E Mccoy Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Welcome home to 310 E. McCoy #10B, a spacious 2-bedroom/2-bathroom condo in the popular Oak Creek Villas development! This 1,130 square-foot home is larger than a typical 2-bedroom home in the area, giving you the ultimate flexibility to design your ideal living space. You’ll enjoy the modern conveniences of the in-unit laundry closet, central heating, and a suite of kitchen appliances, including

    310 E Mccoy Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /38

    $718,800

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1331 Via Alta, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,608

    Last Listing Agent Bunny Maxim Pacific Premier Properties

    1331 Via Alta, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /57

    $975,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft

    1290 Hollysprings Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home located on a premium view lot with no rear neighbors, offering privacy and stunning open space views. This 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath home features approximately 2,396 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with an open-concept layout perfect for modern living. The interior showcases wide plank flooring, spacious living areas, and a well-appointed kitchen

    Lynell Roberts NextHome Central Coast

    1290 Hollysprings Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /19

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Beautifully Updated, 3-Bed Orcutt Condo w/ Pool and Basketball Court

    425 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in the desirable Orcutt Bluffs neighborhood has been extensively updated with quartz countertops, porcelain tile floors throughout the first floor and wood flooring on the second level. The kitchen comes fully equipped with all stainless-steel appliances including dishwasher, microwave and refrigerator. Enjoy the convenience of an in-home

    425 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 721 La Gracia, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $805,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    721 La Gracia, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,864

    Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

    721 La Gracia, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $598,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      4359 Hacienda Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4359 Hacienda Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

      Last Listing Agent Sonam Narayan eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /32

    $445,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft

    610 Sunrise Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

April Hugh Century 21 Masters

    610 Sunrise Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /24

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • M12150

    1215 Mira Flores Dr Unit ADU103, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    1215 Mira Flores Dr Unit ADU103, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /65

    $1,235,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4527 Kapalua Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,738

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Smith United Agents

    4527 Kapalua Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 47, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 47, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Parkins CHAMPION Real Estate

  • /2

    $915,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft

    920 Skylark Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    There is so much to love about this amazing custom-built home nestled at the end of a large cul-de-sac in desirable Sunrise Hills! This spacious home features 3 generous-sized bedrooms plus an office, 2 full baths, 2 half baths, approximately 2,478 sq ft of living space, and sits on a large 12,197 sq ft lot.From the moment you arrive, you'll be impressed by the charming wraparound front porch

    Era Polly Era Polly Real Estate

    920 Skylark Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /10

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Single Story 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Casita Utilities Included

    1293 Oak Knoll Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Single story 2 bedroom 2 bath accessory dwelling unit in back of main house in Orcutt. Across the street from Ralph Dunlap Elementary School. Laminate and tile flooring throughout, no carpet! Kitchen includes electric range, refrigerator and dishwasher. Storage shed included. Shared yard. Off street parking. Utilities included (water, trash, electric and gas). 1 year lease. No pets. No

    1293 Oak Knoll Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 881 Greenacre Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $590,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    881 Greenacre Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,240

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Stark Real Broker

    881 Greenacre Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $742,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Blue Ridge Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      816 Blue Ridge Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • Last Sold Price $710,000

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Dias PB & Associates

  • /33

    $465,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    610 Sunrise Dr Unit 2F, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Welcome to this desirable Orcutt area condo in Mission Creek Village. This move-in ready, second level unit offers a well designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout that combines comfort, functionality, and modern updates throughout. The home features an open concept living space filled with natural light, highlighted by a seamless flow from the living area to the private outdoor patio. The kitchen

    Daniel Curiel Eighty20group

    610 Sunrise Dr Unit 2F, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /25

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    325 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    3 Bedroom, 2 bath condo settled on the Orcutt bluffs, overlooking the beautiful hills from your patio or upstairs balcony. Indoor laundry room and full bath downstairs. Spacious living room with breakfast bar. Detached single car garage just steps away from your front door. Includes community pool and spa within the HOA.Refrigerator, washer and dryer provided by landlord. 3 Bedroom,

    325 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /32

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2511 Del Sur, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,868

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Rodriguez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

    2511 Del Sur, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Cherry Hill Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4047 Cherry Hill Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,000

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Dias PB & Associates

  • /50

    $1,175,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft

    5726 Old Tisbury Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Introducing Oak Terrace, an exceptional 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom residence offering 3,149 square feet of sophisticated living on a beautifully positioned 0.23-acre lot in the coveted Mesa Verde neighborhood. Thoughtfully designed to blend elegance with everyday comfort, this home features expansive interiors, abundant natural light, and a seamless layout ideal for both relaxed living and refined

    John Persse Invest SLO

    5726 Old Tisbury Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /22

    $4,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5812 Lady Bells Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Beautiful and bright 4-bedroom, 3 bath home in the Groves at Rice Ranch! In this gated community you'll find the prestigious Summit Club where you can either relax or enjoy the recreation of swimming and pickle ball. This home has many upgrades including air conditioning, solar, a Haven Energy backup battery and an additional suite with a bathroom. The large kitchen offers clean and neutral

    5812 Lady Bells Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /24

    $755,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2447 Elliot St, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Wisz Orcutt Real Estate

    2447 Elliot St, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $845,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      3047 Rod Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3047 Rod Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • Last Sold Price $860,000

      Last Listing Agent Marci Deming Coastal Community Builders

  • /23

    $899,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    397 Savanna Dr, Los Alamos, CA 93440

    Enjoy the Los Alamos lifestyle just four blocks from downtown, with popular restaurants, wine tasting, and local favorites close by. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a bright, open layout designed for everyday living and entertaining, and is one of the few homes in town with a pool and spa.The spacious kitchen flows into the Great Room and features a breakfast bar, walk-in pantry, and fireplace

    Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    397 Savanna Dr, Los Alamos, CA 93440
  • /11

    $3,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Charming Single-Story Home with Bonus Space & Beautiful Backyard

    1607 Jade Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Welcome to this inviting single-story home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfort and functionality. A former fourth bedroom has been transformed into an impressive custom closet with built-ins—perfect for extra storage or an organized dressing space.Enjoy a dedicated formal dining area, ideal for gatherings or quiet dinners at home. The home also includes

    1607 Jade Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /72

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4623 Marlene Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,586

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Noel CHAMPION Real Estate

    4623 Marlene Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 1553 Copperberry Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Est $1,254,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1553 Copperberry Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1553 Copperberry Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,369,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Haupt Realtor Home & Ranch Sotheby's Intl

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home