10,039

Homes in ZIP Code 93458

Section Image
  • 1541 S Thornburg St, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    $640,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1541 S Thornburg St, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,817

    Last Listing Agent James Gallegos Century 21 Masters

    1541 S Thornburg St, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 W Taylor St Unit 53, Santa Maria, CA 93458

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      519 W Taylor St Unit 53, Santa Maria, CA 93458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    519 W Taylor St Unit 406, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donelle DuFault Side Inc.

    519 W Taylor St Unit 406, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 W Taylor St Unit 265, Santa Maria, CA 93458

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      519 W Taylor St Unit 265, Santa Maria, CA 93458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market

  • 2402 Bentley Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2402 Bentley Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,370

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Robinson Robinson Property Company

    2402 Bentley Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /3

    $555,002

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1321 Amarone Way, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,724

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lopez RE/MAX Superstar Realty

    1321 Amarone Way, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • 1326 Bethel Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1326 Bethel Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,898

    Last Listing Agent Jose Velazquez PB & Associates

    1326 Bethel Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

  • 1173 Wild Star Way, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    $689,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1173 Wild Star Way, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,835

    Last Listing Agent Judy Sharma Redfin Corporation

    1173 Wild Star Way, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • 606 W Orange St, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    606 W Orange St, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,223

    Last Listing Agent David Hubbell Modern Broker

    606 W Orange St, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • 519 W Taylor St Unit 260, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    519 W Taylor St Unit 260, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Montes LPT Realty, Inc.

    519 W Taylor St Unit 260, Santa Maria, CA 93458
  • /49

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    206 Riverside Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,011

    Last Listing Agent Mason Frakes CHAMPION Real Estate

    206 Riverside Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 W Taylor St Unit 66, Santa Maria, CA 93458

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      519 W Taylor St Unit 66, Santa Maria, CA 93458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • 1701 S Thornburg St Unit 75, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    $69,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1701 S Thornburg St Unit 75, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Parkins CHAMPION Real Estate

    1701 S Thornburg St Unit 75, Santa Maria, CA 93458
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2128 Garden Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,784

    Last Listing Agent Nick Afman LPT Realty Inc.

    2128 Garden Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 W Taylor St Unit 245, Santa Maria, CA 93458

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      519 W Taylor St Unit 245, Santa Maria, CA 93458

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1118 Fox Field Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1118 Fox Field Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,506

    Last Listing Agent Amber Johnson Pillar Real Estate

    1118 Fox Field Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    • /42

      Est $724,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1495 W Heritage Way, Santa Maria, CA 93458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1495 W Heritage Way, Santa Maria, CA 93458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    826 S Pine St, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,397

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gudino Larry Greco Realty

    826 S Pine St, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    • /46

      Est $754,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 W Anthony Place, Santa Maria, CA 93458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      922 W Anthony Place, Santa Maria, CA 93458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /34

    $724,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2421 Baldwin Way, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,965

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Perez Empire Real Estate Group

    2421 Baldwin Way, Santa Maria, CA 93458
  • /34

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1701 S Thornburg St Unit 153, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mangat Century 21 Hometown Realty

    1701 S Thornburg St Unit 153, Santa Maria, CA 93458
  • 1544 S Madison Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    $742,505

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1544 S Madison Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,618

    Last Listing Agent Miko Nehman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1544 S Madison Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93458
  • 1011 W Harding Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1011 W Harding Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,181

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Doyal Modern Nest Realty, Inc.

    1011 W Harding Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /29

    $395,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    311 Lolita Ln Unit L, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,106

    Last Listing Agent Corey Hegney Jr NextHome Central Coast

    311 Lolita Ln Unit L, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    • /32

      Est $578,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /24

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1021 W Hermosa Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,239

    Last Listing Agent Briselda Ruiz Briselda M. Ruiz, Broker

    1021 W Hermosa Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93458
    • /32

      Est $715,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home