2,126

Homes in ZIP Code 90401

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 9th St Unit 10, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      1236 9th St Unit 10, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Socarras Nourmand & Associates-BW

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 5th St Unit 408, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1241 5th St Unit 408, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson Keller Williams Hollywood Hills

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Broadway Unit 4017, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      525 Broadway Unit 4017, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Niko Deleon Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 6th St Unit 407, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1445 6th St Unit 407, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luke Woodward Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 5th St Unit 407, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1241 5th St Unit 407, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 5th St Unit 508, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1241 5th St Unit 508, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 7th St Unit 203, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1418 7th St Unit 203, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 5th St Unit 503, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1241 5th St Unit 503, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 California Ave Unit 7, Santa Monica, CA 90403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1951
      410 California Ave Unit 7, Santa Monica, CA 90403

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tahbaz Nelson Shelton & Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 11th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1434 11th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Roth Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 5th St Unit 209, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1241 5th St Unit 209, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 5th St Unit 402, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1241 5th St Unit 402, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 5th St Unit 505, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1241 5th St Unit 505, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 12th St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1521 12th St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Finn Real Brokerage Technologies Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 9th St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      1236 9th St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Socarras Nourmand & Associates-BW

    • 1417 10th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Est $3,229,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 10th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1417 10th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alice Dykeman RE/MAX

    • 1433 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 13 Beds
      • 13 Baths
      • 7,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1433 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $462/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ip Coldwell Banker Realty Pasadena

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 10th St Unit 7, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1434 10th St Unit 7, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Gortikov Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 10th St Unit 6, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1958
      1434 10th St Unit 6, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Brody Scott Properties Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 10th St Unit 8, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1958
      1434 10th St Unit 8, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Brody Scott Properties Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 10th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1958
      1434 10th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Brody Scott Properties Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 10th St Unit 5, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1958
      1434 10th St Unit 5, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Gortikov Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 10th St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1434 10th St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Gortikov Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 2nd St Unit 302, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1318 2nd St Unit 302, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Broadway Unit 2038, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      525 Broadway Unit 2038, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 12th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 13 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1454 12th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $503/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Huddleston The Sher Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2018
      1211 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laleh Sheikh-Astaneh Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 6th St Unit 402, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1540 6th St Unit 402, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1358 4th St Unit PH-D, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1358 4th St Unit PH-D, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Ocean Ave Unit 113, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1431 Ocean Ave Unit 113, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mans Eckerlund Douglas Emmett Management, Inc

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 9th St Unit H, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      1427 9th St Unit H, Santa Monica, CA 90401