5,896

Homes in ZIP Code 90402

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $3,422,388 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ocean Ave Unit E601, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      101 Ocean Ave Unit E601, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $2,650/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Sumnicht Compass

    • /48

      Est $7,658,363 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Kingman Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      634 Kingman Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,820/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,020,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ambuehl Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    • 201 Ocean Ave Unit 403B, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Est $828,257 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Ocean Ave Unit 403B, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      201 Ocean Ave Unit 403B, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kalms Engel & Völkers LA-South Bay

    • /54

      Est $1,921,997 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Ocean Ave Unit 1408P, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      201 Ocean Ave Unit 1408P, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,588/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Styne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $951,071 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Ocean Ave Unit 214, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      757 Ocean Ave Unit 214, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,198/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Schlosser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 521 Montana Ave Unit 308, Santa Monica, CA 90403

      Est $921,680 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Montana Ave Unit 308, Santa Monica, CA 90403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      521 Montana Ave Unit 308, Santa Monica, CA 90403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $879/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Katz RE/MAX

    • 415 Montana Ave Unit 107, Santa Monica, CA 90403

      Est $1,161,589 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Montana Ave Unit 107, Santa Monica, CA 90403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      415 Montana Ave Unit 107, Santa Monica, CA 90403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,058/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Ready Ready Properties

    • 415 Montana Ave Unit 108, Santa Monica, CA 90403

      Est $1,194,740 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Montana Ave Unit 108, Santa Monica, CA 90403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      415 Montana Ave Unit 108, Santa Monica, CA 90403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Dunn Serhant California, Inc

    • /26

      Est $3,732,358 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Ocean Ave Unit 7D, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      535 Ocean Ave Unit 7D, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $2,271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hicks The Agency

    • /26

      Est $2,894,474 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Ocean Ave Unit 6C, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      535 Ocean Ave Unit 6C, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,514/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hicks The Agency

    • /34

      Est $2,495,001 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Ocean Ave Unit 307S, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      515 Ocean Ave Unit 307S, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,035/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,966,190
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Moritz Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,765,426 Not Listed For Sale

      404 San Vicente Blvd Unit 207, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      404 San Vicente Blvd Unit 207, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,151/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amir Lashgari Nest Seekers

    • /20

      Est $1,243,404 Not Listed For Sale

      516 San Vicente Blvd Unit 109, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      516 San Vicente Blvd Unit 109, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Bransfield Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $984,552 Not Listed For Sale

      516 San Vicente Blvd Unit 108, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      516 San Vicente Blvd Unit 108, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $880/SF
      • Last Sold Price $877,650

      Last Listing Agent Anton Smirnov Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,455,767 Not Listed For Sale

      516 San Vicente Blvd Unit 102, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      516 San Vicente Blvd Unit 102, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,016/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Kubicek MD Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,786,538 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Ocean Ave Unit 207, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      311 Ocean Ave Unit 207, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,273/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Whitaker Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $2,071,939 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Ocean Ave Unit 205, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      311 Ocean Ave Unit 205, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,414/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

• /48

      Est $1,933,698 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Ocean Ave Unit 1506B, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      201 Ocean Ave Unit 1506B, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,648/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christin Moses Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /28

      Est $2,192,057 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Ocean Ave Unit 804B, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      201 Ocean Ave Unit 804B, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,338/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,080,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hicks The Agency

    • /31

      Est $1,536,648 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Ocean Ave Unit 801B, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      201 Ocean Ave Unit 801B, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,245/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,537,500
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shah Noorvash Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $6,052,812 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Ocean Ave Unit 1C, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      603 Ocean Ave Unit 1C, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,979/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,575,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irene Dazzan The Agency

    • /44

      Est $6,803,912 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Palisades Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      207 Palisades Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $2,702/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,080,300
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Caplis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $3,690,618 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Ocean Ave Unit 103, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      701 Ocean Ave Unit 103, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,975/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Solomon Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $808,216 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Ocean Ave Unit 104, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      757 Ocean Ave Unit 104, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,862/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gaur Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,781,983 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Ocean Ave Unit 101, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      757 Ocean Ave Unit 101, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,571/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Coletti Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,019,870 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Montana Ave Unit 106, Santa Monica, CA 90403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      521 Montana Ave Unit 106, Santa Monica, CA 90403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn LoBuglio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $7,482,708 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Palisades Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      405 Palisades Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $2,505/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,150,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Kramer Compass

    • /48

      Est $6,080,593 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Palisades Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      423 Palisades Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,675/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,914,450
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Woods Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $7,030,991 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Palisades Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      427 Palisades Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $2,100/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,615,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent stacy white Compass

    • /34

      Est $7,926,625 Not Listed For Sale

      515 4th St, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      515 4th St, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,432/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,750,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Braun Compass

    • /34

      Est $7,334,370 Not Listed For Sale

      516 4th St, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      516 4th St, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,837/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,725,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bjorn Farrugia Carolwood Estates

    • /13

      Est $6,290,232 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Alta Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      237 Alta Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,905/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,300,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hathorn Compass

    • /29

      Est $712,894 Not Listed For Sale

      446 San Vicente Blvd Unit 108, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      446 San Vicente Blvd Unit 108, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,073/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,500
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Dominguez Engel & Volkers Santa Monica

    • 446 San Vicente Blvd Unit 107, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Est $663,991 Not Listed For Sale

      446 San Vicente Blvd Unit 107, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      446 San Vicente Blvd Unit 107, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,366/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Long James Long

    • 202 San Vicente Blvd Unit 16, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Est $2,285,162 Not Listed For Sale

      202 San Vicente Blvd Unit 16, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      202 San Vicente Blvd Unit 16, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,464/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Oreck Rodeo Realty

    • /54

      Est $1,874,150 Not Listed For Sale

      202 San Vicente Blvd Unit 9, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      202 San Vicente Blvd Unit 9, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,026/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,618,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Maser The Condo Experts

    • /28

      Est $2,344,557 Not Listed For Sale

      323 San Vicente Blvd Unit 12, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      323 San Vicente Blvd Unit 12, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,006/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loni Wiener Rodeo Realty- Brentwood

    • /33

      Est $7,771,070 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Adelaide Dr, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      620 Adelaide Dr, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $2,086/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,118,750
      • Sep 03, 2021

• /19

      Est $884,689 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Ocean Ave Unit 1702B, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      201 Ocean Ave Unit 1702B, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,618/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Ghiz Carolwood Estates

    • /32

      Est $2,457,442 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Ocean Ave Unit 809B, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      201 Ocean Ave Unit 809B, Santa Monica, CA 90402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,543/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,410,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dale Pearson Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home