8,341

Homes in ZIP Code 93060

Section Image Section Image
  • 953 Coronado Cir, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $820,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    953 Coronado Cir, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,495

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Allison Coldwell Banker Realty

    953 Coronado Cir, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • /50

      Est $886,096 Not Listed For Sale

      2077 Sunkist Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2077 Sunkist Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Schultz William H Schultz

  • 420 N Steckel Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $775,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    420 N Steckel Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $523/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,116

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Ramirez Century 21 Masters

    420 N Steckel Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 364 Autumn Path Ln, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $793,874 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Autumn Path Ln, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      364 Autumn Path Ln, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Walters eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 421 Cameron St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $738,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    421 Cameron St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,412

    Last Listing Agent Freddy Carrasco RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

    421 Cameron St, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 8577 Liveoak Ave, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $2,897,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8577 Liveoak Ave, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8577 Liveoak Ave, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,772,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nora Davis LIV Sothebys Ojai

  • /40

    $1,600,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1158 Woodland Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,571,748

    Last Listing Agent Abe Sassoon eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    1158 Woodland Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 500 W Santa Maria St Unit 23, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Santa Maria St Unit 23, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      500 W Santa Maria St Unit 23, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natty Rios-Sipes RE/MAX

  • 710 W Harvard Blvd Unit 46, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $200,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    710 W Harvard Blvd Unit 46, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Prado Realty ONE Group Summit

    710 W Harvard Blvd Unit 46, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 230 W Harvard Blvd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 W Harvard Blvd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 18,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      230 W Harvard Blvd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,195,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Trotter Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 622 N Mill St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $890,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    622 N Mill St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,218

    Last Listing Agent Megan Black eXp Realty of Greater LA

    622 N Mill St, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 403 N Palm Ave, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $459,889 Not Listed For Sale

      403 N Palm Ave, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      403 N Palm Ave, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fernanda Otalora RE/MAX

  • 1125 E Ventura St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $1,030,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1125 E Ventura St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Noh Nohco Real Estate

    1125 E Ventura St, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 234 S 12th St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 S 12th St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      234 S 12th St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $723/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Oct 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Guzman Weichert RealtorsSuperiorHomes

  • /4

    $739,990 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1865 Coffeeberry Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Harvest at Limoneira - Autumnwood

    1865 Coffeeberry Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 120 E Ventura St Unit E, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $339,251 Not Listed For Sale

      120 E Ventura St Unit E, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      120 E Ventura St Unit E, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Lomeli NextHome Coastal Estates

  • 1207 Richmond Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $665,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1207 Richmond Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,668

    Last Listing Agent John Burdick Redfin

    1207 Richmond Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 118 E Ventura St Unit C, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $332,421 Not Listed For Sale

      118 E Ventura St Unit C, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      118 E Ventura St Unit C, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lixin Durborow Century 21 Masters

  • 720 W Santa Maria St Unit 53, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $222,222 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    720 W Santa Maria St Unit 53, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicente Arzate eXp Realty of California Inc

    720 W Santa Maria St Unit 53, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 707 San Juan St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $1,801,506 Not Listed For Sale

      707 San Juan St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      707 San Juan St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $601/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Larsen Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

  • 1848 Jojoba Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $757,871 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1848 Jojoba Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Harvest at Limoneira - Autumnwood

    1848 Jojoba Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 125 E Ventura St Unit E, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $324,224 Not Listed For Sale

      125 E Ventura St Unit E, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      125 E Ventura St Unit E, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Luiz Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /24

    $829,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    490 Checkerbloom Ln, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    490 Checkerbloom Ln, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 873 Coronado Cir, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $1,027,713 Not Listed For Sale

      873 Coronado Cir, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      873 Coronado Cir, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kaminsky eXp Realty of California, Inc

  • /33

    $800,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    143 Warren Ave, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,890

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Siegel California Property Group

    143 Warren Ave, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 889 Coronado Cir, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $1,038,737 Not Listed For Sale

      889 Coronado Cir, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      889 Coronado Cir, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Barajas RE/MAX

  • 352 Campbell Ct, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $660,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    352 Campbell Ct, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Reifer Compass

    352 Campbell Ct, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 531 Ridgecrest Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $926,543 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Ridgecrest Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      531 Ridgecrest Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,500
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Rutledge Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 807 Ernest Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $736,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    807 Ernest Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,882

    Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson The ONE Luxury Properties

    807 Ernest Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 120 N 11th St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $250,681 Not Listed For Sale

      120 N 11th St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1895
      120 N 11th St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hill RE/MAX

  • 1943 Pump House Ln, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $680,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1943 Pump House Ln, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,727

    Last Listing Agent Clark Rice Red Door Real Estate

    1943 Pump House Ln, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 270 Walden St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $684,565 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Walden St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      270 Walden St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Daudette RE/MAX

  • /32

    $722,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    454 Tibbetts St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,541

    Last Listing Agent Bob Day Coldwell Banker Realty

    454 Tibbetts St, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 216 S Steckel Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $374,928 Not Listed For Sale

      216 S Steckel Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      216 S Steckel Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Ramirez Century 21 Masters

  • 421 N Palm Ave, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $525 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    421 N Palm Ave, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,470

    Last Listing Agent Maria Vine Vine & Associates

    421 N Palm Ave, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 19966 S Mountain Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $1,002,010 Not Listed For Sale

      19966 S Mountain Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19966 S Mountain Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Arana eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 1121 New St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $835,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1121 New St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,666

1121 New St, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 188 S Steckel Dr Unit 20, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $380,067 Not Listed For Sale

      188 S Steckel Dr Unit 20, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      188 S Steckel Dr Unit 20, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Castro Castro Realty Company

    • 1106 Ojai Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $734,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Ojai Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1106 Ojai Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Burdick Redfin

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home