8,341

Homes in ZIP Code 93060

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $269,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    265 S Beckwith Rd Unit 54A, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    Charming double-wide mobile home located in the desirable community of Santa Paula West Mobile Home Park. This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence offers a spacious layout with comfortable living areas, abundant natural light, and a welcoming atmosphere throughout. The open living room flows into a functional kitchen with ample cabinet space and room for dining. Both bedrooms are

    Dario Escamilla Keller WilliamsRltyBakersfield

    265 S Beckwith Rd Unit 54A, Santa Paula, CA 93060
  • 342 Campbell Ct, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $680,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    342 Campbell Ct, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,874

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Dover eXp Realty of California

    342 Campbell Ct, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 1601 Ojai Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $970,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Ojai Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1601 Ojai Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $906,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leticia G Pinedo Leticia Pinedo, Broker

  • /42

    $569,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    975 W Telegraph Rd Unit 77, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    Opportunities like this don't come often. Nestled within the coveted gated enclave of Hillview Estates 55+ Community, this beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers over 1,800 square feet of easy, elegant living. Perfectly positioned to capture sweeping mountain vistas and spectacular evening sunsets from your own private patio.Inside, sunlight fills the open living areas throughout the

    Brandon Wasilewski Realty ONE Group Summit

    975 W Telegraph Rd Unit 77, Santa Paula, CA 93060
  • 238 S 13th St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $455,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    238 S 13th St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Salazar Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

    238 S 13th St, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 381 Allen Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Allen Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      381 Allen Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Salazar Century 21 Masters

  • /16

    $719,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    Lennox Plan at Harvest at Limoneira - Autumnwood, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    The lovely Lennox plan offers two floors of thoughtfully designed living space. In addition to a well-appointed kitchen that may include gourmet features, the main level showcases a convenient powder room, a generous great room, an open dining area and a mudroom. Upstairs, discover three secondary bedrooms with a shared bath, a central laundry and an impressive primary suite boasting a private

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    1864 Jojoba Dr Unit 36394551, Santa Paula, CA 93060
  • 1871 Flannel Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $699,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1871 Flannel Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Harvest at Limoneira - Autumnwood

    1871 Flannel Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 265 S Beckwith Rd Unit 33A, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 S Beckwith Rd Unit 33A, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      265 S Beckwith Rd Unit 33A, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Luiz Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /20

    $850,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    317 N Ojai St #Abcde, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    An amazing Investment Opportunity awaits. Presenting this unique 5-unit property situated in a thriving neighborhood with easy access to essential amenities, cultural attractions, and public transportation. With 5 units, this property promises not just one, but FIVE streams of potential income. The property has four 1+1 units in the front and one permitted detached 2+1 ADU in the back. The ADU

    Rita Reading Gold Coast Investments

    317 N Ojai St #Abcde, Santa Paula, CA 93060
  • 1214 Saticoy St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $290,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1214 Saticoy St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Escamilla Weichert RealtorsSuperiorHomes

    1214 Saticoy St, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 422 Tibbetts St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $706,386 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Tibbetts St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      422 Tibbetts St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Brooks RE/MAX

  • /29

    $799,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft

    2003 Pyrenes Place, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    This new two-story home features a comfortable bedroom and a full bathroom upon entry, with an inviting open-concept floorplan at the back of the home with easy access to the California Room for seamless indoor-outdoor living. Two additional secondary bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet share the second floor with a versatile loft that provides

    Lennar Builder
    2003 Pyrenes Place, Santa Paula, CA 93060
  • 340 W Santa Barbara St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $365,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    340 W Santa Barbara St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,148

    Last Listing Agent Elena Munoz Realty ONE Group Summit

    340 W Santa Barbara St, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 15821 Santa Paula St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $2,150,978 Not Listed For Sale

      15821 Santa Paula St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      15821 Santa Paula St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Schoeffler BHHS California Properties

  • /19

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft

    471 E Santa Paula St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    Experience elevated everyday living in this beautifully appointed Lennar residence, built in 2020 and thoughtfully designed to balance modern comfort with effortless functionality. Nestled within a vibrant, resort-style community, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers approximately 1,939 square feet of refined living space enhanced by clean architectural lines, soaring ceilings, and an abundance

    Tyson Leon-Guerrero The Agency

    471 E Santa Paula St, Santa Paula, CA 93060
  • 265 S Beckwith Rd Unit 57, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $265,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    265 S Beckwith Rd Unit 57, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Claudio JohnHart Real Estate

    265 S Beckwith Rd Unit 57, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 331 Allen Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Allen Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      331 Allen Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Judd LIV Sotheby's International

  • /3

    $1,295,000 Pending

    235 N 8th St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    Tucked at the rear of a flag lot off N.8th Street, this 1984 built triplex features a desirable mix of three spacious (940 average square-foot) 3 bed/2 bath units, each separately metered for gas and electric. Strong in place rents total $8,694 per month ($104,328 annually): Unit A $2,750, Unit B $2,950, Unit C $2,994. Operating expenses remain efficient with fixed annual costs for water

    Craig Lieberman Apartment Investment Specialists

    235 N 8th St, Santa Paula, CA 93060
  • /24

    $974,990 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2034 Oreste Ln, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Harvest at Limoneira - Juniper

    2034 Oreste Ln, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 421 Lisbon Place, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $795,933 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Lisbon Place, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      421 Lisbon Place, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heriberto Farfan The Farfan Group

  • /23

    $854,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    2033 Oreste Ln, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    This new two-story home boasts a spacious and modern layout ready for any lifestyle. The first floor is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan that blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, while the nearby California Room offers seamless indoor-outdoor living. All four bedrooms share the second floor for optimal comfort and privacy, including a luxurious owner’s suite with a

    Lennar Builder
    2033 Oreste Ln, Santa Paula, CA 93060
  • /41

    $869,999 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    960 Coronado Cir, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,604

    Last Listing Agent Rashida Thompson-Miller GLI Firm, Inc.

    960 Coronado Cir, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 500 W Santa Maria St Unit 147, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Santa Maria St Unit 147, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      500 W Santa Maria St Unit 147, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Burns Pacific West Real Estate Co.

  • /31

    $699,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    919 E Virginia Terrace, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    Fully reimagined bungalow (in one of Santa Paula's most desirable neighborhoods) where European-inspired design meets elevated California living. Every aspect of this home has been thoughtfully remodeled with designer-grade finishes, including stunning Italian imported marbles, dolomite, and porcelain throughout. Taken down to the studs, all systems of this home, from foundation work to plumbing,

    Jeffrey Sklar Beycome Brokerage Realty Inc.

    919 E Virginia Terrace, Santa Paula, CA 93060
  • 555 Eureka Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $929,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    555 Eureka Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Harvest at Limoneira - Oak

    555 Eureka Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 2170 Sunkist Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Est $810,642 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Sunkist Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2170 Sunkist Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heriberto Farfan The Farfan Group

  • /30

    $1,069,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,977 Sq Ft

    699 Ledgestone Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    This new two-story home features a convenient bedroom with an en-suite bathroom on the first floor, along with an inviting open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas. The California Room offers year-round outdoor recreation and leisure at the back of the home off the living room. On the second floor, the bonus room is a versatile space designed for gathering and

    Lennar Builder
    699 Ledgestone Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060
  • 500 W Santa Maria St Unit 83, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $209,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    500 W Santa Maria St Unit 83, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Carbajal eXp Realty of California Inc

    500 W Santa Maria St Unit 83, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 500 W Santa Maria St Unit 30, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Santa Maria St Unit 30, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      500 W Santa Maria St Unit 30, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Curran Century 21 Masters

  • /19

    $115,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    500 W Santa Maria St Unit 128, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    Don't miss this opportunity to own a mobile home in a desirable 55+ community. This unit features 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, offering comfort and convenience. The porch has been converted into an additional living room, providing extra space for relaxation or entertaining.Additional highlights include an indoor laundry room, a large storage shed, and a spacious backyard perfect for gardening

    Julio Gomez Blue Sky Realty

    500 W Santa Maria St Unit 128, Santa Paula, CA 93060
  • 752 Fillmore St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $739,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    752 Fillmore St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,702

    Last Listing Agent Kay Wilson-Bolton eXp Realty of California Inc

    752 Fillmore St, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 337 Fuerte Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Fuerte Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      337 Fuerte Dr, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesli Corona Century 21 Masters

  • /31

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft

    720 W Santa Maria St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    Welcome to this charming and well-maintained mobile home nestled in the highly desirable city of Santa Paula, surrounded by beautiful mountain views. This inviting and affordable senior living opportunity offers 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, with fresh interior paint and newer flooring throughout—creating a bright, clean, and truly move-in-ready space. An additional enclosed bonus area adds

    Carlos Alfaro Century 21 Masters

    720 W Santa Maria St, Santa Paula, CA 93060
  • 984 Loma Vista Place, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $840,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    984 Loma Vista Place, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,914

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rushing Rushing Real Estate & Inv.

    984 Loma Vista Place, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 19086 E Telegraph Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Not Listed For Sale

      19086 E Telegraph Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      19086 E Telegraph Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Dunbar The Dunbar Group

  • /43

    $1,450,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,207 Sq Ft

    20176 S Mountain Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    Welcome to 20176 S Mountain Rd, a rare corner-lot opportunity spanning approximately nine acres in the scenic foothills of Santa Paula. Surrounded by rolling hills and mature orchards, this versatile property offers the perfect balance of rural charm and boundless potential.The land features dual access points, a primary entrance along S Mountain Rd and a secondary access from Loftus Canyon Rd,

    Jose Luiz Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

    20176 S Mountain Rd, Santa Paula, CA 93060
  • 201 E Ventura St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    $650,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    201 E Ventura St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $637/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,672

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Villar Century 21 Masters

    201 E Ventura St, Santa Paula, CA 93060
    • 443 N 14th St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 N 14th St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      443 N 14th St, Santa Paula, CA 93060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $545/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Interiano OMI & ASSOCIATES

  • /7

    $739,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft

    2194 Aneto Way, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    This new two-story home delivers a spacious floorplan for increased tranquility. On the first floor is a chef-ready kitchen, sunlit dining area and a large living room, which further opens out into a California Room for seamless indoor-outdoor entertainment. On the same floor is a quiet bedroom for versatile needs, while upstairs are the remaining three bedrooms and a loft for shared enjoyment.

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    2194 Aneto Way, Santa Paula, CA 93060

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home