466

Recently Sold Homes in 95404

Section Image
  • 1498 Parkway Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $451,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1498 Parkway Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,667

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Luft Coldwell Banker Realty

    1498 Parkway Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 2222 Bell Flower Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2222 Bell Flower Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,678

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Wotila Coldwell Banker Realty

    2222 Bell Flower Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 3501 Kendell Hill Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $1,245,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3501 Kendell Hill Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,853

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Ahlstrom Wayne J Ahlstrom Real Estate

    3501 Kendell Hill Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 2420 Lomitas Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2420 Lomitas Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,967

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Alderman Keller Williams Realty

    2420 Lomitas Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 2060 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $1,150,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2060 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,275

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Alapa Coldwell Banker Realty

    2060 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 1240 North St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1240 North St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,593

    Last Listing Agent Ron Larson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1240 North St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 2025 Redwood Hill Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $6,750,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2025 Redwood Hill Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,034/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,775,666

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sevenau Compass

    2025 Redwood Hill Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 5558 Kennedy Place, Cotati, CA 94928

    $857,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5558 Kennedy Place, Cotati, CA 94928

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,561

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schmidt Navigate Real Estate

    5558 Kennedy Place, Cotati, CA 94928
  • 1970 Bent Tree Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $1,425,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1970 Bent Tree Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,752

    Last Listing Agent Allegra House 3Tree Realty, Inc

    1970 Bent Tree Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 1000 Sonoma Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $592,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1000 Sonoma Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,871

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Frye W Real Estate

    1000 Sonoma Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 2136 Franklin Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2136 Franklin Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,558

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ortiz BW&CO. Real Estate

    2136 Franklin Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 6151 Orchard Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6151 Orchard Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brook Terhune Corcoran Icon Properties

    6151 Orchard Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 3213 Franz Valley Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3213 Franz Valley Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • Land
    • 4.16 Acres
    • $60,096 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Simon Raya Coldwell Banker Realty

    3213 Franz Valley Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 2050 Bent Tree Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $1,320,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2050 Bent Tree Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,233

    Last Listing Agent James Mitchell Vanguard Properties

    2050 Bent Tree Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 728 Wheeler St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $586,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    728 Wheeler St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,614

    Last Listing Agent Erica Tavonatti Coldwell Banker Realty

    728 Wheeler St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 225 Burt St Unit 34, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    225 Burt St Unit 34, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,916

    Last Listing Agent Annalise Demuth Coldwell Banker Realty

    225 Burt St Unit 34, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 4779 Ponderosa Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $1,390,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4779 Ponderosa Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,956

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schween Compass

    4779 Ponderosa Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 6067 Oak Leaf Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6067 Oak Leaf Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,057

    Last Listing Agent Florence Sheffer Coldwell Banker Realty

    6067 Oak Leaf Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 2140 Hyland Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2140 Hyland Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,958

    Last Listing Agent Tammra Borrall Compass

    2140 Hyland Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 2209 Beverly Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $744,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2209 Beverly Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,053

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bertolone Bertolone Realty

    2209 Beverly Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 1021 Howard St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1021 Howard St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,424

    Last Listing Agent David Millar Keller Williams Realty

    1021 Howard St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 3809 Clear Ridge, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $1,425,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3809 Clear Ridge, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,450

    Last Listing Agent Colton Crone Vanguard Properties

    3809 Clear Ridge, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 3915 Rincon Ridge Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $3,104,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3915 Rincon Ridge Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,183,446

    Last Listing Agent Peter Colbert Compass

    3915 Rincon Ridge Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 3855 Royal Manor Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $2,700,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3855 Royal Manor Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,759,199

    Last Listing Agent Marty Marovich Berkshire Hathaway

    3855 Royal Manor Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 3746 Doverton Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $1,048,888

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3746 Doverton Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,424

    Last Listing Agent Ron Larson Coldwell Banker Realty

    3746 Doverton Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 3660 Holly Oak Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $960,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3660 Holly Oak Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,573

    Last Listing Agent Apryl Lopez Vanguard Properties

    3660 Holly Oak Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 3292 Holland Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3292 Holland Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,934

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pavelka Artisan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3292 Holland Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 808 Bennett Valley Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    808 Bennett Valley Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,181

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Fuller SOCO PROPERTY

    808 Bennett Valley Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 640 Charles St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    640 Charles St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,190

    Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Berkshire Hathaway

    640 Charles St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 1237 Humboldt St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $911,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1237 Humboldt St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,426

    Last Listing Agent Richard Petersen Vanguard Properties

    1237 Humboldt St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 823 Wheeler St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $1,625,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    823 Wheeler St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 10 Beds
    • 4,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Level Berkshire Hathaway

    823 Wheeler St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 2128 Wedgewood Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $346,450

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2128 Wedgewood Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • Land
    • 8,851 Sq Ft
    • $1,704,970 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,484

    Last Listing Agent Anna Dang Redfin

    2128 Wedgewood Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 2148 Nectarine Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $755,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2148 Nectarine Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,331

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hazlett-Karr Vanguard Properties

    2148 Nectarine Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 5651 Kameron Place, Cotati, CA 94928

    $831,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5651 Kameron Place, Cotati, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,020

    Last Listing Agent Nick McNaboe Compass

    5651 Kameron Place, Cotati, CA 94928
  • 5429 Kaitlyn Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $784,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5429 Kaitlyn Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,271

    Last Listing Agent Heather Thurber Vanguard Properties

    5429 Kaitlyn Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 3752 Crown Hill Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3752 Crown Hill Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • Land
    • 14,387 Sq Ft
    • $1,014,229 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,201

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Hermosillo W Real Estate

    3752 Crown Hill Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 4108 Wallace Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $1,510,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4108 Wallace Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,689

    Last Listing Agent Ron Larson Coldwell Banker Realty

    4108 Wallace Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 2360 Sycamore Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2360 Sycamore Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Sheppard Sotheby's International Realty

    2360 Sycamore Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 712 Monroe St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $1,380,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    712 Monroe St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $805/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,696

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Ward Premier Lending & Real Estate

    712 Monroe St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 138 Coachman Ln Unit 138, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    138 Coachman Ln Unit 138, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ferl W Real Estate

    138 Coachman Ln Unit 138, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home