219

Recently Sold Homes in 95407

Section Image
  • 2424 Kenton Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $925,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2424 Kenton Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 8 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,555

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Hecker Coldwell Banker Realty

    2424 Kenton Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 2914 Luke Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $811,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2914 Luke Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,174

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Cervantes NextHome Wine Country Premier

    2914 Luke Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 2931 Liscum St, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $706,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2931 Liscum St, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,675

    Last Listing Agent Teena Nelson eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    2931 Liscum St, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 2916 Park Meadow Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2916 Park Meadow Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,853

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Alderman Keller Williams Realty

    2916 Park Meadow Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 2213 Burbank Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2213 Burbank Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,371

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Willis Keller Williams Realty

    2213 Burbank Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 3964 New Zealand Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3964 New Zealand Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,307

    Last Listing Agent Morgan- Sullivan Group Re eXp Realty of California Inc

    3964 New Zealand Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 2828 Coleman Glen Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $740,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2828 Coleman Glen Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,735

    Last Listing Agent Aida Norma Gomez Tagle Rosales Luxe Places International

    2828 Coleman Glen Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 784 Potomac Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $649,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    784 Potomac Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,668

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Davis Vanguard Properties

    784 Potomac Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 4344 Walker Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4344 Walker Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $818/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,000

    Last Listing Agent Ann Harris Coldwell Banker Realty

    4344 Walker Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 1653 Hearn Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $557,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1653 Hearn Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,678

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Frye W Real Estate

    1653 Hearn Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 64 Birch Haven Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    64 Birch Haven Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,359

    Last Listing Agent Evan Kishineff Century 21 Epic

    64 Birch Haven Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 4508 Stony Point Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4508 Stony Point Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hedges Vanguard Properties

    4508 Stony Point Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 1649 Javore Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1649 Javore Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,277

1649 Javore Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 1130 Tapadera Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $724,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1130 Tapadera Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $633/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,587

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bertolone Bertolone Realty

    1130 Tapadera Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 2824 Elk Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $720,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2824 Elk Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,098

    Last Listing Agent Ron Larson Coldwell Banker Realty

    2824 Elk Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 3108 Wilder Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    $786,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3108 Wilder Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,969

    Last Listing Agent Jina Marie Ellsworth W Real Estate

    3108 Wilder Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
  • 4210 Snyder Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $1,500,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4210 Snyder Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,185

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cronin W Real Estate

    4210 Snyder Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 101 Colgan Ave Unit 24, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    101 Colgan Ave Unit 24, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fermin Escutia W Real Estate

    101 Colgan Ave Unit 24, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 820 Holly Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    820 Holly Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,464

    Last Listing Agent Robin Bianchini Corcoran Icon Properties

    820 Holly Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

Showing Results 201 - 219, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home